antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Elversberg -:- Stadtallendorf
  • Primeiro de Agosto -:- Caala
  • Huracan 3:0 Sarmiento Junin
  • Lanus 1:3 Newells Old Boys
  • Atl. Tucuman 2:0 Velez Sarsfield
  • Almirante Brown 1:0 Nueva Chicago
  • Los Andes 1:0 Villa San Carlos
  • Argentino de Merlo -:- Club Lujan
  • Central Cordoba -:- San Martin Burzaco
  • Dock Sud -:- Atlas
  • Excursionistas -:- Sportivo Italiano
  • Leandro N. Alem -:- Deportivo Espanol
  • Çin K 2:2uz Güney Kore K
  • Chelsea -:- FC Porto
  • PSG -:- Bayern
  • Rusya K -:- Portekiz K
  • İsviçre K -:- Çek Cumhuriyeti K
  • Kuzey İrlanda K -:- Ukrayna K
  • Newcastle Jets 1:1 Perth Glory
  • Centenary Stormers 2:1 The Gap
  • Amstetten -:- A. Klagenfurt
  • Floridsdorfer AC -:- Vorwarts Steyr
  • Horn -:- Innsbruck
  • Kapfenberg -:- Lafnitz
  • Dornbirn -:- A. Lustenau
  • Criciuma 2:0 Metropolitano
  • Gremio Anapolis -:- Itumbiara
  • Uniao Rondonopolis 1:0 Sinop
  • Sao Paulo 1:0 Bragantino
  • Tres Lagoas -:- Chapadao
  • Paysandu -:- CRB
  • Slavia Sofia -:- Arda
  • Europa FC -:- St Josephs
  • Manchester 62 -:- College 1975 FC
  • North Star (Aus) 7:1 Virginia United (Aus)
  • Bashkimi (Mkd) -:- Milano Kumanovo (Mkd)
  • HJK (Fin) -:- Oulu (Fin)
  • Michigan Stars (Usa) -:- San Diego 1904 (Usa)
  • Detroit (Usa) -:- California Utd. (Usa)
  • Chile K -:- Kamerun K
  • Slovenya K 5:0 Slovakya K
  • Etiyopya K -:- South Sudan K
  • Güney Afrika K -:- Botswana K
  • Almanya K -:- Norveç K
  • İtalya K -:- İzlanda K
  • Hollanda K -:- Avustralya K
  • Polonya K -:- İsveç K
  • İspanya K -:- Meksika K
  • İngiltere K -:- Kanada K
  • Wales K -:- Danimarka K
  • Fransa K -:- ABD K
  • Ekvador K -:- Kolombiya K
  • Barcelona SC 3:0 Aucas
  • Nueve de Octubre -:- Guayaquil City
  • Lori -:- Ararat
  • Alashkert 2 -:- Ararat 2
  • Fasil Ketema -:- Bahir Dar Kenema
  • Adama City -:- Hadiya Hossana
  • Argir -:- HB Torshavn 2
  • Streymur 2 -:- B36 Torshavn 2
  • Vikingur 2 -:- Skala Itrottarfelag
  • Klaksvik 2 -:- Runavik 2
  • Boulogne -:- Sete
  • Barry -:- TNS
  • Caernarfon -:- Connah's Q.
  • Penybont -:- Bala Town
  • Cardiff Metropolitan -:- Newtown
  • Flint -:- Druids
  • Haverfordwest -:- Aberystwyth
  • Wakriya -:- Satellite
  • Pretoria Callies -:- Cape Umoya United
  • Pretoria U. -:- JDR Stars
  • Richards Bay -:- Free State Stars
  • Royal AM -:- Polokwane
  • Karmiotissa -:- Achnas
  • Zugdidi 2:1 Merani Tbilisi
  • Shevardeni Tbilisi 1:1 Gagra
  • Krk -:- Buje
  • Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya -:- Al Zawraa
  • Huddersfield -:- Bournemouth
  • Sheffield Wed -:- Swansea
  • Rotherham -:- QPR
  • Crewe -:- Portsmouth
  • Wigan -:- Sunderland
  • Wimbledon -:- Ipswich
  • Blackpool -:- Accrington
  • Doncaster -:- Burton
  • Lincoln -:- Milton Keynes
  • Oxford Utd -:- Shrewsbury
  • Rochdale -:- Swindon
  • Morecambe -:- Scunthorpe
  • Barrow -:- Exeter
  • Bradford City -:- Crawley
  • Harrogate -:- Leyton Orient
  • Newport -:- Carlisle
  • Salford -:- Bolton
  • Walsall -:- Tranmere
  • Dagenham & Red. -:- Eastleigh
  • Halifax -:- Wrexham
  • Solihull Moors -:- Notts County
  • Stockport -:- King’s Lynn
  • Sutton -:- Torquay
  • Chesterfield -:- Boreham Wood
  • Weymouth -:- Aldershot
  • Woking -:- Bromley
  • Yeovil -:- Maidenhead
  • Dulwich Hamlet -:- Dorking
  • Tottenham U18 -:- West Brom U18
  • Derry City -:- Shamrock Rovers
  • Dunfermline -:- Dundee FC
  • Queen of South -:- Raith
  • Airdrieonians -:- Forfar
  • Partick Thistle -:- Clyde
  • Albion Rovers -:- Cowdenbeath
  • Edinburgh City -:- Brechin
  • Queen's Park -:- Annan
  • Stenhousemuir -:- Elgin
  • Stirling -:- Stranraer
  • Vera -:- Atl. Victoria
  • Sundsvall -:- Helsingborg
  • Lugano -:- Luzern
  • Cremonese -:- Empoli
  • Chievo U19 -:- Reggiana U19
  • Kyzylzhar 1:2 Aktobe
  • Shakhtar K. 1:2 FK Akzhayik
  • Tolima 0:0 Bucaramanga
  • Kondzo -:- Nico
  • Mazembe -:- Don Bosco
  • Al Arabi -:- Al Kuwait
  • Al Naser -:- Al Shabab
  • Glentoran -:- Coleraine
  • Portadown -:- Dungannon
  • Warrenpoint -:- C. Rangers
  • FK Panevezys -:- Hegelmann Litauen
  • Banga -:- Dainava Alytus
  • Pachuca 1:3 Puebla
  • Guarani 2:0 River Plate
  • Dep. Capiata 0:3 Independiente F.B.C.
  • Melgar 0:0 Ayacucho
  • Cusco -:- Sport Boys
  • Binacional -:- Alianza Huanuco
  • S. Wola -:- Hetman Zamosc
  • Mafra -:- Casa Pia
  • Braga U23 3:2 Maritimo U23
  • Famalicao U23 -:- Belenenses U23
  • Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:- U Craiova 1948
  • Kids Tampa Brasov -:- Odorheiu
  • Astra -:- Din. Bucuresti
  • Samara 2 0:2 Dynamo Barnaul
  • Fiorentino -:- La Fiorita
  • Juvenes/Dogana -:- Folgore
  • Murata -:- Faetano
  • San Giovanni -:- Libertas
  • Z. Moravce-:-Vrable
  • O. Ljubljana -:- Bravo
  • Al Khaleej -:- Al Feiha
  • Al-:-Sahel
  • Al Adalh -:- Ohod
  • Al-:-Kawkab
  • Al Taee -:- Al Bukayriyah
  • Jeddah -:- Najran
  • Curico Unido 1:1 Antofagasta
  • U. De Concepcion 3:3 S. Morning
  • Biashara Mara United -:- Coastal Union
  • Tuzlaspor 5:2 Eskişehirspor
  • Altınordu -:- Adana Demirspor
  • Giresunspor -:- Keçiörengücü
  • BUL -:- Kyetume
  • Mbarara City -:- Myda
  • URA SC -:- Kampala City
  • Vipers -:- Busoga
  • Dunaivtsi 3:0 Rubikon Kyiv
  • Real Pharma -:- Dnipro Cherkasy
  • °