antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • New York Red Bulls -:- Nashville SC
  • Real Salt Lake -:- Vancouver Whitecaps
  • Real Monarchs -:- El Paso
  • Kalamazoo FC -:- Fort Wayne
  • AC Connecticut -:- Seacoast Utd Phantoms
  • Oakland County -:- Dayton
  • Western Mass Pioneers -:- Black Rock
  • Menace -:- Wichita
  • Round Rock -:- Houston FC
  • Tormenta II -:- Bantams
  • Kaw Valley -:- Chicago United
  • Lane United -:- OVF Alliance
  • Portland U23 -:- PDX FC
  • East Atlanta -:- Charlotte Independ. 2
  • Euro New York -:- Manhattan
  • Florida Elite -:- Miami City
  • New Jersey Copa -:- Cedar
  • North Carolina Courage K -:- Reign K
  • Esperance Tunis -:- Al Ahly
  • Wydad -:- Kaizer
  • Havelse -:- Schweinfurt
  • Onze Bravos -:- Baixa de Cassanje
  • Sagrada -:- Santa Rita
  • Sporting de Cabinda -:- Progresso
  • Camioneros Buenos Aires -:- Olimpo
  • Def. Pronunciamiento -:- Racing Cordoba
  • Desamparados -:- Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Ferro Gen. Pico -:- Circulo Deportivo
  • Huracan Las Heras -:- Deportivo Madryn
  • Juventud Unida Universitario -:- Club Sportivo Penarol
  • Sol de Mayo -:- Ciudad Bolivar
  • Villa Mitre -:- Cipolletti
  • CDJU Gualeguaychu -:- Boca Unidos
  • Sarmiento Resistencia -:- Douglas Haig
  • Defensores Belgrano VR -:- Chaco For Ever
  • Sportivo Belgrano -:- Gimnasia E.R.
  • Boca Unidos -:- Sportivo Belgrano
  • CDJU Gualeguaychu -:- Sarmiento Resistencia
  • Chaco For Ever -:- Central Norte
  • Cipolletti -:- Juventud Unida Universitario
  • Circulo Deportivo -:- Sansinena
  • Ciudad Bolivar -:- Villa Mitre
  • Club Sportivo Penarol -:- Sol de Mayo
  • Douglas Haig -:- Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Ferro Gen. Pico -:- Desamparados
  • Gimnasia E.R. -:- Union Sunchales
  • Independiente Chivilcoy -:- Camioneros Buenos Aires
  • Olimpo -:- Deportivo Madryn
  • Racing Cordoba -:- Crucero del Norte
  • Sportivo Estudiantes -:- Huracan Las Heras
  • Sportivo Las Parejas -:- Def. Pronunciamiento
  • Macaristan -:- Fransa
  • Portekiz -:- Almanya
  • İspanya -:- Polonya
  • Sydney FC -:- Adelaide United
  • West Canberra Wanderers -:- Canberra Croatia
  • Monaro Panthers -:- Belconnen United
  • Weston Workers -:- Valentine
  • Adelaide U21 -:- NE Metrostars
  • Adelaide Raiders -:- Adelaide Olympic
  • Blue Eagles -:- South Adelaide
  • Campbelltown City -:- Croydon
  • Sturt Lions -:- Adelaide Comets
  • Adelaide City -:- Cumberland Utd.
  • Devonport -:- Launceston
  • Riverside Olympic -:- Kingborough Lions
  • Clarence Zebras -:- South Hobart
  • Olympia Warriors -:- Glenorchy Knights
  • Avondale FC -:- Dandenong City
  • Hume City -:- Melbourne Knights
  • Dandenong -:- Eastern Lions
  • Armadale -:- Perth Glory U21
  • Balcatta -:- Joondalup
  • Bayswater City -:- Inglewood
  • Perth SC -:- Gwelup Croatia SC
  • Rockingham City -:- Sorrento
  • Gravatt -:- St. George Willawong
  • The Gap -:- Univ. of Queensland
  • The Lakes FC -:- Bayside
  • Bembereke -:- Hodio
  • Dragons -:- AS Cotonou
  • FC Loto -:- Buffles du Borgou
  • Vitebsk -:- Rukh Brest
  • Gomel -:- Isloch
  • Zhodino -:- Sputnik
  • Din. Minsk -:- BATE
  • Belshina -:- Lida
  • FC Slonim -:- Petrikov
  • Bobruichanka K -:- Beyaz Rusya U19 K
  • Brasil de Pelotas -:- Goias
  • Avai -:- Remo
  • Vasco -:- CRB
  • Guarani -:- Ponte Preta
  • Novorizontino -:- EC Sao Jose
  • Floresta EC -:- Botafogo PB
  • Ituano -:- Parana
  • Paysandu -:- Volta Redonda
  • Boavista -:- Madureira
  • Brasiliense -:- Nova Mutum
  • Castanhal -:- Sao Raimundo RR
  • Guarany -:- Palmas
  • Joinville -:- Gremio Juventus
  • Portuguesa -:- Santo Andre
  • Jaragua -:- Porto Velho
  • Bahia De Feira -:- Juazeirense
  • Cascavel -:- SER Caxias
  • Goianesia -:- Aparecidense
  • Imperatriz -:- Paragominas
  • Julho Esporte -:- Tocantinopolis
  • Murici AL -:- ASA
  • Uberlandia -:- Patrocinense
  • Uniao Rondonopolis -:- Gama
  • Ferroviaria -:- Rio Branco
  • GAS -:- Ypiranga AP
  • Fast Clube -:- Penarol
  • Angra dos Reis -:- Macae
  • Artsul -:- Americano FC
  • Audax RJ -:- Marica
  • Friburguense -:- Duque De Caxias
  • Goncalense -:- Cabofriense
  • Sampaio Correa FE -:- America RJ
  • Flamengo K -:- Avai Kindermann K
  • Sao Jose K -:- Ferroviaria K
  • Botafogo RJ K -:- Santos K
  • Santos Dumont K -:- Ceara K
  • Alianca GO K -:- Juventude Conquista K
  • America Mineiro K -:- Chapecoense K
  • Ariquemes K -:- Iranduba de Amazonia K
  • Farroupilha K -:- Vasco K
  • Mixto K -:- Cresspom K
  • Ponte Preta K -:- Athletico
  • Tiradentes K -:- JC K
  • Vila Nova K -:- Bragantino K
  • Assermurb K -:- Sao Raimundo RR K
  • Belouizdad -:- Paradou
  • Magra -:- Bel Abbes
  • Oran -:- MC Alger
  • Tlemcen -:- Medea
  • USM Alger -:- JS Kabylie
  • Biskra -:- Relizane
  • Saoura -:- Skikda
  • Amal Bou Saada -:- Msila
  • Arba -:- MO Bejaia
  • Arzew -:- Temouchent
  • Bejaia -:- Ben Aknoun
  • Chelghoum -:- Annaba
  • CR Beni Thour -:- Harrach
  • CRB Ouled Djellal -:- Khroub
  • El Kerma -:- ASM Oran
  • El Khemis -:- Remchi
  • Khenchela -:- Tadjenant
  • Lakhdaria -:- USM Blida
  • MO Constantine -:- Eulma
  • MSP Batna -:- Batna
  • Oued Sly -:- Ain Ouessara
  • RC Kouba -:- Widad Adabi de Boufarik
  • RC Oued Rhiou -:- JSM Tiaret
  • Saida -:- SC Ain Defla
  • Telaghema -:- US Chaouia
  • Belouizdad U21 -:- Paradou U21
  • Biskra U21 -:- RC Relizane U21
  • Magra U21 -:- Bel Abbes U21
  • Oran U21 -:- MC Alger U21
  • Saoura U21 -:- Skikda U21
  • Tlemcen U21 -:- Medea U21
  • USM Alger U21 -:- Kabylie U21
  • Scherpenheuvel -:- Victory Boys
  • Sithoc -:- UNDEBA
  • Pardubice K -:- Lok. Brno K
  • Plzen K -:- Slavia Prag K
  • Sparta Prag K -:- Slovacko K
  • Moca -:- Delfines Del Este
  • San Cristobal -:- Universidad O&M
  • Slavicin (Cze) -:- Slovacko B (Cze)
  • Gleisdorf (Aut) -:- AC Wolfsberger (Am) (Aut)
  • TEK United (Irl) -:- St Mochta's (Irl)
  • Baltika (Rus) -:- Ufa (Rus)
  • Motorlet Prague (Cze) -:- Admira Prague (Cze)
  • Trebisov (Svk) -:- FK Humenne (Svk)
  • Zdar na Sazavou (Cze) -:- Velke Mezirici (Cze)
  • Caslav (Cze) -:- Dukla Prag B (Cze)
  • Dukla Prag (Cze) -:- Sparta Prag B (Cze)
  • Blau Weiss Berlin (Ger) -:- Hertha II (Ger)
  • Eugendorf (Aut) -:- A. Salzburg (Aut)
  • Rakow (Pol) -:- Ostroda (Pol)
  • Skalica (Svk) -:- Sered (Svk)
  • Trnava (Svk) -:- Petrzalka (Svk)
  • Zilina (Svk) -:- Podbrezova (Svk)
  • Bregenz (Aut) -:- A. Lustenau (Aut)
  • Admira (Aut) -:- Horn (Aut)
  • Hacken (Swe) -:- Örebro (Swe)
  • Kapfenberg (Aut) -:- Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
  • Mjallby (Swe) -:- Halmstad (Swe)
  • Norderstedt (Ger) -:- Hannoverscher SC (Ger)
  • Sp. Moscow 2 (Rus) -:- SKA Khabarovsk (Rus)
  • Baltika (Rus) -:- Ufa (Rus)
  • Djurgarden (Swe) -:- Kalmar (Swe)
  • Malmo FF (Swe) -:- Elfsborg (Swe)
  • Overijse (Bel) -:- St. Gilloise (Bel)
  • CFR Cluj (Rou) -:- Ludogorets (Bul)
  • FC Juniors (Aut) -:- Puskas Academy (Hun)
  • L. Mikulas (Svk) -:- Michalovce (Svk)
  • Pinkafeld (Aut) -:- Hartberg (Aut)
  • Berg en Dal (Bel) -:- St. Truiden (Bel)
  • Pohronie (Svk) -:- Samorin (Svk)
  • ASK St.Valentin (Aut) -:- Amstetten (Aut)
  • Dikkelvenne (Bel) -:- Gent (Bel)
  • Weindorf St. Anna (Aut) -:- Voitsberg (Aut)
  • Buducnost (Mne) -:- Vllaznia (Alb)
  • Libya -:- Sudan
  • Ind. del Valle -:- Delfin
  • Flora U21 -:- Tallinna Kalev
  • Tartu Welco -:- Tammeka U21
  • Parnu JK Vaprus K -:- Flora K
  • Saku Sporting K -:- Tammeka Tartu K
  • Tulevik K -:- Ajax Tallinna K
  • Streymur -:- B36 Torshavn
  • Streymur 2 -:- HB Torshavn 2
  • Vikingur 2 -:- Runavik 2
  • B36 Torshavn 2 -:- FC Suduroy
  • Klaksvik 2 -:- Sandur
  • FAR Rabat -:- Mouloudia Oujda
  • Safi -:- Moghreb Tetouan
  • Chabab Mohammedia -:- Berkane
  • KuPS -:- Honka
  • Kiffen -:- Keski
  • PeKa -:- KuFu
  • EPS -:- Honka Akatemia
  • Ilves-:-Kissat
  • Jazz Pori -:- HJS Akatemia
  • SalPa -:- PIF Pargas
  • Armed Forces -:- Marimoo
  • Fortune -:- BK Milan
  • Real Banjul -:- Hawks
  • SOAR -:- Flamme Olympique
  • Horoya -:- Fello Star
  • Satellite -:- Fello Star
  • Şili 1:0 Bolivya
  • Arjantin -:- Uruguay
  • Gwangju -:- Seoul
  • Gimcheon Sangmu -:- Seoul E.
  • Daejeon -:- Ansan Greeners
  • Gimpo C. -:- Gimhae
  • Hwaseong -:- Changwon
  • Paju Citizen -:- Busan Kyotong
  • Yangju Citizen -:- Gyeongju KHNP
  • Saburtalo Tbilisi -:- Samtredia
  • Din. Tbilisi -:- Loco. Tbilisi
  • Al Simawa -:- Al Quwa Al Jawiya
  • Cobh Ramblers -:- Treaty United
  • Fisterra -:- Ribadumia
  • Viveiro -:- Pontellas
  • Santa Catalina Atletico -:- Ferriolense
  • UD Guia -:- Vera
  • Arucas -:- Union Guimar
  • Villa Santa Brigida -:- Ibarra
  • CD Corellano -:- Pena Azagresa
  • CD River Ega -:- Fontellas
  • Subiza -:- Lourdes
  • Beti Kozkor -:- CD Ardoi
  • Betis K -:- La Coruna K
  • Espanyol K -:- Madrid C. K
  • Eibar K -:- Huelva K
  • Brage -:- Orgryte
  • Norrby -:- Värnamo
  • Östers -:- AFC Eskilstuna
  • Jonkopings -:- GAIS
  • Vasalunds -:- Landskrona
  • Brommapojkarna -:- Orebro Syr.
  • Pitea -:- Assyriska FF
  • Dalkurd -:- Karlstad
  • Sollentuna -:- Hudiksvalls
  • Sylvia -:- Haninge
  • Sandvikens -:- Gefle
  • Lindome -:- Ljungskile
  • Assyriska IK -:- Linkoping City
  • Osterlen FF -:- Trollhättan
  • Tvaakers -:- Skövde
  • Utsiktens -:- Atvidabergs
  • Bergnasets AIK -:- Stode
  • Gottne IF -:- Taftea IK
  • Skelleftea -:- Notvikens IK
  • Sandviks -:- Froso IF
  • Team TG FF -:- IFK Ostersund
  • Ytterhogdals -:- Friska Viljor FC
  • Osteraker IFK -:- IFK Stocksund
  • Skiljebo -:- Sandvikens
  • Jarfalla -:- Gute
  • FC Arlanda -:- Enskede
  • Kungsangens -:- Enkopings SK
  • Lidingo IFK -:- Upsala
  • Frölunda -:- Hoganas
  • Ullareds IK -:- Savedalens
  • Angelholms -:- Onsala BK
  • BK Astrio -:- Husqvarna
  • Eskilsminne -:- Assyriska BK
  • Torslanda -:- Vinbergs
  • Prespa Birlik -:- Asarums
  • IFK Karlshamn -:- IFK Berga
  • Rappe GOIF -:- Rosengard
  • Balkan -:- Solvesborgs
  • Motala -:- Rynninge
  • Nykopings -:- Smedby
  • Syrianska -:- Eskilstuna City
  • Huddinge -:- Arameisk
  • IFK Eskilstuna -:- United Nordic
  • Trosa-:-Vagnharads
  • Mjolby AI FF -:- Karlslunds
  • Angered -:- Nordvarmland
  • Gauthiod -:- Yxhults IK
  • Grebbestads -:- Stenungsunds
  • Lidkopings FK -:- Forward
  • Oberwallis Naters -:- Chenois
  • Young Boys II -:- Terre Sainte
  • Bulle -:- Meyrin
  • Echallens -:- Azzurri Lausanne
  • Lancy -:- La Chaux
  • Vevey -:- Lausanne II
  • Wohlen -:- Delemont
  • Baden -:- Muttenz
  • Solothurn -:- Luzern II
  • Grasshopper II -:- Langenthal
  • Bassecourt -:- Buochs
  • Goldau -:- Schotz
  • Biel -:- Zug
  • St. Gallen II -:- Kosova
  • Gossau -:- Eschen
  • Red Star Zurich -:- Thalwil
  • Tuggen -:- Winterthur II
  • Wettswil-:-Bonstetten
  • Dietikon -:- Hongg
  • Paradiso -:- Linth
  • Caronnese -:- Saluzzo
  • Casale -:- Legnano
  • Folgore Caratese -:- Gozzano
  • Fossano -:- Lavagnese
  • Imperia -:- Castellanzese
  • PDHA -:- Bra
  • Sanremese -:- Chieri
  • Sestri Levante -:- Borgosesia
  • Vado -:- Arconatese
  • Ghivizzano Borgo -:- Correggese
  • G.S. Bagnolese -:- Forli
  • Lentigione -:- Sammaurese
  • Marignanese -:- Rimini
  • Prato -:- Seravezza Pozzi
  • Pro Livorno -:- Aglianese Calcio
  • Real Forte Querceta -:- SCD Progresso
  • Sasso Marconi -:- Fiorenzuola
  • Mezzolara -:- Corticella
  • Agnonese -:- Montegiorgio
  • Aprilia -:- Cynthialbalonga
  • ASD Pineto Calcio -:- Campobasso
  • Fiuggi -:- Castelfidardo
  • Porto Sant'Elpidio -:- S. N. Notaresco
  • Rieti -:- Matese
  • US Tolentino -:- Vastogirardi
  • AS Acireale -:- San Luca
  • Biancavilla -:- Troina
  • Castrovillari -:- Licata
  • Cittanovese -:- Santa Maria Cilento
  • FC Messina -:- Roccella
  • Gelbison Cilento -:- Paterno
  • Marina di Ragusa -:- Rende
  • Rotonda -:- Dattilo
  • S. Agata -:- ACR Messina
  • ArzignanoChiampo -:- Union Clodiense
  • Picerno -:- Fidelis Andria
  • Trastevere Calcio -:- ACN Siena
  • Trestina -:- San Donato
  • Latina -:- Savoia
  • Fanfulla -:- NibionnOggiono
  • Olafsvik -:- Vestri
  • IR Reykjavik -:- Fjardabyggd
  • Leiknir F. -:- Throttur Vogar
  • Reynir -:- Magni
  • Fjallabyggd -:- KV Reykjavik
  • Volsungur -:- Kari
  • Keflavik K -:- Tindastoll K
  • Avispa Fukuoka -:- Kobe
  • Sapporo -:- Oita
  • Yokohama FC -:- Tokyo
  • Hiroshima -:- Kashiwa
  • Kofu -:- Renofa Yamaguchi
  • Tochigi -:- V
  • Yamaga -:- Omiya Ardija
  • Iwata -:- Chiba
  • Kanazawa -:- Kyoto
  • Okayama -:- Ryukyu
  • Grulla Morioka -:- Azul Claro Numazu
  • Kagoshima Utd -:- Vanraure
  • FC Takatsuki Speranza K -:- Nittaidai K
  • NGU Nagoya K -:- Orca Kamogawa K
  • Setagaya Sfida FC K -:- C
  • Tobol -:- Zhetysu
  • Kaspij Aktau -:- Kaisar
  • Turan -:- K. Almaty
  • Akademiya Ontustik -:- Baykonur Kyzylorda
  • Aksu -:- FK Kyran
  • Ekibastuz -:- Kyzylzhar Academy
  • Okzhetpes -:- Maqtaaral
  • Nairobi City -:- Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Alay Osh -:- Kara Balta
  • Alga -:- Kaganat
  • Ezra -:- Chanthabouly
  • Young Elephant -:- Lao Army FC
  • Lioli -:- Mazenod
  • Dainava Alytus -:- Suduva
  • Jonava -:- Zalgiris 2
  • Silas -:- BFA Vilnius
  • FK Panevezys 2 -:- Siauliai FA
  • Banga 2 -:- Atmosfera
  • Cheng Fung -:- Benfica
  • Lun Lok -:- Chao Pak Kei
  • Chitipa United -:- Silver
  • Civo Utd -:- Big Bullets
  • MAFCO -:- Ntopwa
  • Mighty Wanderers -:- Mzuni
  • Garde Nationale -:- Kedia
  • JAHE -:- Armee
  • Madine Trarza -:- Police
  • Inter Nouakchott -:- SNIM
  • Tidjikja -:- Sahel
  • Costa do Sol -:- Black Bulls
  • Akwa United -:- Adamawa Utd
  • Abia Comets -:- J'Atete
  • Bayelsa -:- Apex Krane
  • Calabar Rovers -:- Shooting Stars
  • Ekiti United -:- Dynamite Force
  • Gateway Utd. -:- Joy Cometh
  • Giant Brillars -:- Stationery Stores
  • Goddosky -:- Remo Stars
  • Holy Arrows -:- Crown
  • Nnewi -:- Nilayo
  • One Rocket -:- Ibom Youths
  • Osun -:- Go Round
  • Vandrezzer -:- Delta Force
  • Sandefjord -:- Viking
  • Eidsvold -:- Floro
  • Alta -:- Moss
  • Flekkeroy -:- Sotra
  • V. Haugesund -:- Kjelsås
  • Skeid -:- Arendal
  • Kolbotn K -:- Stabaek K
  • AGMK -:- Metallurg Bekabad
  • Pakhtakor -:- Sogdiana
  • Turon -:- Bunyodkor
  • Resistencia 2:1 Sportivo Trinidense
  • Diaz -:- Tacuary
  • Rubio Nu -:- General Caballero JLM
  • San Lorenzo -:- Ameliano
  • Union Comercio -:- Santa Rosa
  • Sporting Cristal -:- Cusco
  • A. Lima K -:- Ayacucho K
  • Sporting Cristal K -:- Carlos Mannucci K
  • Dep. Municipal K -:- Cesar Vallejo K
  • KKS Kalisz -:- Skra
  • Zambrow -:- KS Kutno
  • Bron Radom -:- T. Mazowiecki
  • Radomsko -:- Concordia Elblag
  • Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:- Pelikan
  • Ursus Warszawa -:- Blonianka Blonie
  • Wasilkow -:- Wikielec
  • Legionowo -:- Swit
  • Polonia W. -:- Skierniewice
  • Chemik Police -:- Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • Gornik Konin -:- Mieszko
  • Koszalin -:- Gwardia Koszalin
  • Jarocin -:- Unia Swarzedz
  • Nielba Wagrowiec -:- Pomorzanin Torun
  • Unia Janikowo -:- Swinoujscie
  • Przodkowo -:- Stezyca
  • B. Gdynia -:- Pogon Szczecin II
  • Elana Torun -:- Sroda
  • Brzeg -:- Polonia B.
  • Foto-:-Higiena Gac
  • Goczalkowice Zdroj -:- Warta Gorzow
  • Gornik Z. 2 -:- Ruch
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:- Sleza Wroclaw
  • Legnica 2 -:- Piast Zmigrod
  • Nysa -:- Bielsko
  • Pawlowice -:- Kluczbork
  • ROW Rybnik -:- Z. Gora
  • Wisla Pulawy -:- Ostrowiec
  • Jagiellonia U18 -:- Slask U18
  • Legia U18 -:- Hutnik Krakow U18
  • Pogon Szczecin U18 -:- Zaglebie U18
  • Police -:- Espoir
  • APR -:- Marines
  • Rutsiro -:- Rayon Sport
  • Bugesera FC -:- AS Kigali
  • Bo Rangers -:- Central Parade
  • SLIFA -:- Bai Bureh Warriors
  • Albirex Niigata -:- Tampines
  • AFC Nove Mesto -:- Imel
  • Castkovce -:- Kalna n. Hronom
  • Marcelova -:- FK Nove Zamky
  • Myjava -:- Z. Moravce
  • Namestovo -:- Filakovo
  • R. Sobota -:- Novohrad Lucenec
  • Devinska N. Ves -:- Kalinkovo
  • Ivanka pri Dunaji -:- Bernolakovo
  • Pezinok -:- Tomasov
  • Raca -:- Malacky
  • Rohoznik -:- Inter Bratislava
  • Rusovce -:- Rovinka
  • Slovan Most -:- Bahon
  • Raadsan -:- Mogadishu City
  • Geeska Afrika -:- Horseed
  • Khartoum -:- Al Shorta
  • Ahli Shendi -:- Ahli Khartoum
  • Alamal Atbara -:- Al Wadi
  • General Velasquez -:- Recoleta
  • Rodelindo -:- Iberia
  • Polisi Tanzania -:- Simba
  • Taipei Bear K -:- Taichung Blue K
  • Taoyuan K -:- New Taipei K
  • Hualien K -:- Kaohsiung K
  • Busoga -:- URA SC
  • Vipers -:- Onduparaka FC
  • Sud America -:- River Plate
  • Progreso -:- Cerro Largo
  • Boston River -:- Nacional
  • Wanderers -:- Villa Espanola
  • Zulia 0:0 Estudiantes M.1:241'Universidad Central
  • Aragua -:- Lara
  • Ho Chi Minh City 2 K -:- Son La K
  • Thai Nguyen K -:- Ha Noi 2 K
  • TKS Viet Nam K -:- Phong Phu Ha Nam K
  • Aspropyrgos Enosis -:- Episkopi
  • Ialisos -:- Asteras Vlachioti
  • Kallithea -:- Niki Volos
  • PAE Egaleo -:- Kalamata
  • Rodos -:- Santorini
  • Achaiki -:- Diavolitsi
  • AO Tsilivi -:- Nafpaktiakos A.
  • Diagoras Vrachneikon -:- Panegialios
  • Ethnikos Skoulikadou -:- Thyella Patras
  • Pallixouriakos -:- Aias Gastounis
  • Pamisos -:- Zakynthos
  • Kitwe United -:- Green Buffaloes FC
  • Nkana -:- Buildcon
  • °