antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Al Ahly -:- Real Madrid
  • Manchester Utd -:- Leeds
  • Teutonia Ottensen -:- Kiel II
  • Hertha Zehlendorf -:- Blau Weiss Berlin
  • Leher -:- OSC Bremerhaven
  • Nurnberg -:- Dusseldorf
  • Bochum -:- Dortmund
  • Jena K -:- Hoffenheim II K
  • Dragao -:- Sporting de Cabinda
  • Desportivo Huila -:- Libolo
  • Sagrada -:- Interclube
  • Sporting de Benguela -:- CD Lunda Sul
  • Wiliete -:- Isaac de Benguela
  • Primeiro de Agosto -:- Bravos do Maquis
  • Estudiantes -:- Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Defensores de Belgrano K 1:6 Rosario Central K
  • Rukh Lviv U19 -:- Inter U19
  • Genk U19 -:- Juventus U19
  • Alkmaar U19 -:- Frankfurt U19
  • Hajduk Split U19 -:- Shakhtar U19
  • MTK Budapest U19 -:- Ajax U19
  • Panathinaikos U19 -:- FC Porto U19
  • Crystal Palace U21 -:- Braga B
  • Everton U21 -:- Din. Zagreb 2
  • Brighton U21 -:- Sparta Prag U21
  • Western United K -:- Newcastle K
  • Qarabag 2 -:- Araz
  • Sabail 2 -:- Lokbatan
  • Zaqatala -:- Moik Baku
  • Neftci Baku 2 -:- Energetik Mingechevir
  • Al-:-Rifaa
  • Sitra -:- Al
  • Al-:-Ahli Manama
  • Antwerp B -:- Thes Sport
  • Knokke -:- URSL Vise
  • Bocholter -:- Diegem
  • Hades -:- KV Mechelen 2
  • City Pirates -:- Tongeren
  • Lyra-:-Lierse Berlaar
  • St. Liege K 2:0 Waregem K
  • Manauara -:- Princesa Solimoes
  • Manaus -:- Atletico Rio Negro
  • Jacobinense 0:2 Juazeirense
  • Brasilia -:- Santa Maria
  • Gama -:- Real Brasilia
  • Capital -:- Brasiliense
  • Ceilandia -:- Paranoa
  • Nova Iguacu 0:2 Vasco
  • Barra FC -:- Avai
  • Atletico1:1CE
  • Caucaia 2:0 Pacajus
  • Ceara 2:1 Fortaleza
  • Vila Nova 1:0 Inhumas
  • Cruzeiro 0:1 Pouso Alegre
  • Sao Joseense -:- Aruko Sports
  • Mirassol 4:1 Ferroviaria
  • Juventus-:-SP
  • Monte Azul -:- Primavera EC
  • Rio Claro -:- Ponte Preta
  • Afogados da Ingazeira 0:1 Nautico
  • Caruaru -:- Maguary
  • CE Forca E Luz -:- ABC
  • Confianca -:- Lagarto
  • Dorense -:- Atletico Gloriense
  • Estanciano EC -:- America SE
  • Itabaiana -:- Frei Paulistano
  • Sergipe -:- Falcon
  • Coxim -:- Operario MS
  • USM Alger -:- Arba
  • Polonya U19 -:- Çek Cumhuriyeti U19
  • Almanya U16 -:- Fransa U16
  • Portekiz U16 -:- Hollanda U16
  • Mushuc Runa (Ecu) 2:3 Barcelona SC (Ecu)
  • Orlando City (Usa) -:- Nashville SC (Usa)
  • Ulyanovsk (Rus) -:- Baia Mare (Rou)
  • Chrudim (Cze) -:- Dukla Prag (Cze)
  • Karlovac (Cro) -:- Krupa (Bih)
  • Prva Iskra Baric (Srb) -:- Kustosija (Cro)
  • Riteriai (Ltu) -:- Dainava Alytus (Ltu)
  • Vitebsk (Blr) -:- Luki
  • FC Minsk (Blr) -:- Energetik
  • Metta/LU (Lat) -:- Banga (Ltu)
  • Torpedo Moscow (Rus) -:- F. Voronezh (Rus)
  • Campulung (Rou) -:- Din. Bucuresti (Rou)
  • Detonit Plackovica (Mkd) -:- Sremska Mitrovica (Srb)
  • Kryvbas (Ukr) -:- S. Tiraspol (Mda)
  • Neptunas (Ltu) -:- Dziugas Telsiai (Ltu)
  • Ostrava B (Cze) -:- Kvitkovice (Cze)
  • Pobeda (Mkd) -:- Pelister (Mkd)
  • Shkupi (Mkd) -:- Pakhtakor (Uzb)
  • Brabrand (Den) -:- Young Boys FD (Den)
  • Dinamo Batumi (Geo) -:- Naestved (Den)
  • Dubrava (Cro) -:- Sesvete (Cro)
  • FK Skopje (Mkd) -:- Vardar (Mkd)
  • GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) -:- Garbarnia (Pol)
  • Landskrona (Swe) -:- B.93 (Den)
  • Liberec B (Cze) -:- Zizkov (Cze)
  • Lisen (Cze) -:- Kosice (Svk)
  • Pobeda (Mkd) -:- Loznica (Srb)
  • Poti (Geo) -:- Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr)
  • Slavia Mozyr (Blr) -:- Volna Pinsk (Blr)
  • Veles Moscow (Rus) -:- Poli Iasi (Rou)
  • Vyskov (Cze) -:- Hodonin (Cze)
  • Arsenal Tula (Rus) -:- Olympic (Uzb)
  • Ulyanovsk (Rus) -:- Okzhetpes (Kaz)
  • Zalgiris (Ltu) -:- Oleksandriya (Ukr)
  • Shakhtar (Ukr) -:- Sarajevo (Bih)
  • Shakhtar (Ukr) -:- Din. Tbilisi (Geo)
  • Torpedo Moscow (Rus) -:- Volgar
  • Norrkoping (Swe) -:- Viborg (Den)
  • Petrzalka (Svk) -:- ASV Siegendorf (Aut)
  • Brandys n. Labem (Cze) -:- Caslav (Cze)
  • Chlumec nad Cidlinou (Cze) -:- Hostoun (Cze)
  • First Vienna (Aut) -:- Donaufeld Wien (Aut)
  • Stripfing (Aut) -:- Floridsdorfer AC (Aut)
  • Varberg (Swe) -:- Tvaaker (Swe)
  • Brage (Swe) -:- Kvarnsveden (Swe)
  • Nurnberg II (Ger) -:- Gebenbach (Ger)
  • Admira (Aut) -:- Kottingbrunn (Aut)
  • Bahlinger (Ger) -:- Freiburger (Ger)
  • Hadamar (Ger) -:- Koblenz (Ger)
  • Stuttgarter Kickers (Ger) -:- Normannia Gmund (Ger)
  • Engers (Ger) -:- Andernach (Ger)
  • Paradiso (Sui) -:- Mendrisio (Sui)
  • Unter-:-Flockenbach (Ger)
  • Brighton U23 (Eng) -:- Sparta Prag B (Cze)
  • Sporting Kansas City (Usa) -:- Real Salt Lake (Usa)
  • St. Louis City (Usa) -:- Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa)
  • Cruz Azul (Mex) -:- Atlanta Utd (Usa)
  • Phoenix Rising (Usa) -:- Colorado Springs (Usa)
  • Toronto FC (Can) -:- Vancouver Whitecaps (Can)
  • Portekiz U17 K -:- Slovakya U17 K
  • Yunanistan U17 K -:- İskoçya U17 K
  • Fortuna Hjorring K (Den) -:- Aalborg K (Den)
  • Ljuboten K (Mkd) -:- Mitrovica K (Kos)
  • Sparta Prag K (Cze) -:- Katowice K (Pol)
  • Sturm K (Aut) -:- Pomurje K (Slo)
  • Örebro K (Swe) -:- Uppsala K (Swe)
  • Dewa United -:- Borneo
  • PSIS Semarang -:- Persebaya
  • RANS Nusantara -:- Arema
  • HJK -:- Lahti
  • Angers -:- Nantes
  • Auxerre -:- Rodez
  • Lyon -:- Lille
  • Paris FC -:- Annecy
  • Toulouse -:- Reims
  • Vierzon -:- Grenoble
  • Marsilya -:- PSG
  • Mold Alexandra -:- Holywell
  • Fortune -:- Falcons
  • Hawks -:- Wallidan
  • Real Banjul -:- Samger
  • Wellingara -:- Team Rhino
  • Sekhukhune -:- Liver Brothers
  • Supersport -:- Dondol Stars
  • Huancayo (Per) 2:1 Nacional Asuncion (Par)
  • Paphos -:- AEL Limassol
  • East Bengal -:- North East Utd
  • Real Kashmir -:- Sudeva Delhi
  • Neroca FC -:- Kenkre
  • Breda 1:2 Heerenveen
  • PSV -:- FC Emmen
  • Spakenburg -:- Katwijk
  • Feyenoord -:- Nijmegen
  • Gosport -:- Weston
  • Sunderland -:- Fulham
  • Cambridge Utd U18 -:- Sheffield Wed U18
  • Oxford Utd U18 -:- Leeds U18
  • Bristol City K -:- London City Lionesses K
  • Arsenal K -:- Manchester City K
  • Havadar SC -:- Tractor
  • Zob Ahan -:- Malavan
  • Gol Gohar -:- Mes Kerman
  • Sanat-:-Naft
  • Bo'ness United -:- Spartans
  • Dalbeattie Star -:- Broomhill
  • East Stirlingshire -:- East Kilbride
  • Hearts 2 -:- Caledonian Braves
  • Stirling University -:- Celtic B
  • Dundee FC -:- Raith
  • Glasgow K 0:2 Motherwell K
  • Aberdeen K -:- Dundee Utd K
  • Hearts K -:- Glasgow City K
  • Spartans K -:- Celtic K
  • Partick Thistle K -:- Hamilton K
  • Tenerife K -:- Real Madrid K
  • Sakhnin -:- H. Beer Sheva
  • Hapoel Hadera -:- M. Haifa
  • Casale -:- Ligorna
  • Castellanzese -:- Sestri Levante
  • Chieri -:- Stresa Vergante
  • Chisola -:- Legnano
  • Derthona FbC -:- Bra
  • PDHA -:- Fezzanese
  • Pinerolo -:- Castanese
  • Asti -:- Sanremese
  • AC Carpi -:- Aglianese Calcio
  • Correggese -:- Lentigione
  • Fanfulla -:- Real Forte Querceta
  • Forli -:- G.S. Bagnolese
  • Giana Erminio -:- Ravenna
  • Mezzolara -:- Sammaurese
  • Salsomaggiore -:- Sant'Angelo
  • United Riccione -:- Corticella
  • Crema -:- Scandicci
  • Pistoiese -:- Prato
  • Vastese -:- Porto D'Ascoli
  • Fiorentina U19 -:- Atalanta U19
  • AC Milan K -:- Fiorentina K
  • Inter K -:- Sampdoria K
  • AS Roma K -:- Pomigliano K
  • Juventus K -:- Chievo Verona K
  • Eding Sport -:- Cotonsport
  • Nairobi City -:- Police FC
  • Bandari -:- Kakamega Homeboyz
  • Gor Mahia -:- Tusker
  • Kariobangi Sharks -:- Nzoia Sugar
  • Mathare Utd. -:- Vihiga
  • Nzoia Sugar -:- Gor Mahia
  • Ulinzi Stars -:- Bidco United
  • Sofapaka -:- KCB
  • Coastal Heroes -:- Migori
  • APS Bomet -:- Gusii
  • Assad -:- Gusii
  • Fortune Sacco -:- Darajani Gogo
  • Kibera -:- Shabana
  • Mara Sugar -:- Kisumu All
  • Mombasa Elite -:- Silibwet
  • Mwatate United -:- Murang'a
  • Naivas FC -:- MCF
  • Vihiga United -:- Kajiado
  • Leones 1:1 Boca Juniors
  • Atl. Nacional K 0:0 Chico K
  • Grecia -:- Guadalupe
  • Guanacasteca -:- Sporting San Jose
  • Escorpiones -:- Consultants Desamparados
  • Cariari Pococi -:- Limon Black Star
  • Ad Aserri -:- CS Uruguay
  • Al Kuwait -:- Al Sahel
  • Bekescsaba -:- Zalaegerszeg
  • ESMTK Budapest -:- Kisvarda
  • Ivancsa -:- Budafoki
  • Monori -:- Paks
  • Győr -:- Debrecen
  • Balzan -:- Birkirkara
  • Hibernians -:- Kercem Ajax
  • Gudja -:- Sirens
  • Pieta Hotspurs -:- San Gwann
  • Valletta -:- Hamrun
  • Raya2 2:0 Atletico La Paz
  • Cimarrones de Sonora -:- Tlaxcala
  • Leones Negros -:- Alacranes
  • Alexandria SC -:- El Mansoura
  • Al Magd -:- Proxy
  • Dekernes -:- Gomhoriat Shebin
  • El Dabaa -:- Nabarouh
  • El Olympi -:- Al Hammam
  • Kafr El Sheikh -:- Baladiyat El Mahalla
  • Pioneers -:- Abu Qir Semad
  • Tanta -:- Salloum
  • Juventus Managua U20 -:- Diriangen U20
  • Ferretti U20 -:- Esteli U20
  • Jalapa U20 -:- Managua FC U20
  • Famalicao -:- BSAD
  • Academico Viseu -:- FC Porto
  • Farense U23 -:- Sporting U23
  • Maritimo U23 -:- Rio Ave U23
  • Portimonense U23 -:- Leixoes U23
  • Gil Vicente U23 -:- Mafra U23
  • Famalicao K -:- Braga K
  • Sporting K -:- Benfica K
  • Cailungo -:- La Fiorita
  • Folgore -:- Virtus
  • Libertas -:- Tre Penne
  • Al Akhdoud -:- Al Riyadh
  • Al Orubah -:- Al Qadisiya
  • Ohod -:- Al Jabalain
  • Phrae -:- Prime Bangkok
  • Police Tero -:- Sisaket United
  • Chiangrai -:- Muangthong
  • Pathum United -:- Lamphun Warrior
  • Phitsanulok -:- Bangkok Utd
  • Nakhon Ratchasima FC -:- Suphanburi
  • Port MTI FC -:- Chiangmai Utd
  • Uthai Thani -:- Buriram
  • Sara Sport -:- AS Togo
  • Semassi -:- Gbohloe
  • Ben Guerdane -:- Slimane
  • CS Sfaxien -:- Chebba
  • Esperance Tunis -:- Hamam
  • Etoile Sahel -:- Bizertin
  • Olympique Beja -:- Club Africain
  • Rejiche -:- Monastir
  • Sidi Bouzid -:- Metlaoui
  • Stade Tunisien -:- US Tataouine
  • Binh Duong -:- Gia Lai
  • Da Nang -:- Nam Dinh
  • Ho Chi Minh -:- Hai Phong
  • A. Asteras -:- Panthrakikos
  • Alexandroupoli -:- M. Alexandros Orfaniou
  • Apollon Paralimniou -:- Kavala
  • Aris Avatou -:- Poseidonas Michanionas
  • Byron Kavala -:- Chrisoupolis
  • Doxa Dramas -:- F.C. Pandramaikos
  • Kampaniakos -:- Thermaikos FC
  • Edessaikos -:- Kozani
  • Elassona -:- Pierikos
  • Ethnikos Neou -:- Agias
  • Kozanis -:- Chaniotis
  • Makedonikos Foufas -:- Keravnos Anchelochori
  • PAOK Kristonis -:- O. Volos
  • Svoronos FC -:- Kastoria
  • AO Trikala -:- Panagriniakos
  • Ipato -:- Apollon Pargas
  • Nafpaktiakos A. -:- Digenis Neochori
  • Panelefsiniakos -:- Chalkis
  • Tilikratis L. -:- Fikis
  • Aias Gastounis -:- Diavolitsi
  • Ermionidas-:-Ermis
  • Mykonos -:- Rodos
  • Panargiakos -:- Patrai
  • Pangytheatikos -:- Foinikas N. Epidavrou
  • Panionios -:- Aiolikos
  • Agios Ierotheos -:- Thyella D.
  • Fostiras -:- Aris Petroupolis
  • İletişim

    Adres :Çağlayan Mah. 2058 Sk. Sevan Apt. No: 5/5 Antalya / Türkiye
    Telefon : +90 (530) 526 42 72
    Faks : +90 (242)324 14 98
    E-Mail : info@volesports.com
    Web         : www.volesports.com
     


    °