antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Neftci Baku (Aze) -:- Olympiakos (Gre)
  • S. Tiraspol (Mda) -:- Alashkert (Arm)
  • CFR Cluj (Rou) -:- Lincoln (Gib)
  • Midtjylland (Den) -:- Celtic (Sco)
  • Galatasaray (Tur) -:- PSV (Ned)
  • Ludogorets (Bul) -:- Mura (Slo)
  • Young Boys (Sui) -:- Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
  • Crvena zvezda (Srb) -:- K. Almaty (Kaz)
  • Sparta Prag (Cze) -:- Rapid Vienna (Aut)
  • Almanya Ol. 1:1 Fildişi Sahili Ol.
  • Suudi Arabistan Ol. 1:3 Brezilya Ol.
  • Romanya Ol. 0:0 Yeni Zelanda Ol.
  • Avustralya Ol. 0:2 Mısır Ol.
  • İspanya Ol. 1:1 Arjantin Ol.
  • Loudoun 3:5 Charleston
  • Las Vegas Lights 3:1 Orange County SC
  • BFC Dynamo -:- Cottbus
  • Chemie Leipzig -:- Halberstadt
  • Hertha II -:- Meuselwitz
  • Lichtenberg -:- Tasmania Berlin
  • Luckenwalde -:- Eilenburg
  • Rathenow -:- Lokomotive Leipzig
  • Ammerthal -:- Cham
  • Gebenbach -:- 1. SC Feucht
  • Vatan Spor A'burg -:- Wurzburger FV
  • Vilzing -:- Abtswind
  • ATSV -:- Spvgg Ansbach 09
  • Deisenhofen -:- Gundelfingen
  • Donaustauf -:- Hankofen
  • Ingolstadt II -:- Pullach
  • Ismaning -:- Munich 1860 II
  • Schwaben Augsburg -:- Landsberg
  • Schwabmunchen -:- Kottern
  • Turkspor Augsburg -:- Dachau
  • Regensburg II -:- Garching
  • TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:- VfB Hallbergmoos
  • Aldosivi 0:2 Racing Club
  • Boca Juniors 0:2 San Lorenzo
  • Godoy Cruz -:- Atl. Tucuman
  • Union Santa Fe -:- Banfield
  • Sarmiento Junin -:- Platense
  • Velez Sarsfield -:- Defensa y Justicia
  • Independiente -:- Patronato
  • Weston Workers 4:3 Broadmeadow
  • Valentine 1:0 Adamstown Rosebud
  • Edgeworth E. 4:0 Lake Macquarie
  • Queensland Lions 5:0 Capalaba FC
  • Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:1 Brisbane U21
  • USK Anif -:- Wals
  • Bischofshofen -:- A. Salzburg
  • Admira Dornbirn -:- A. Lustenau (Am)
  • Dornbirner SV -:- Lauterach
  • RW Rankweil -:- Bregenz
  • Hohenems -:- Brauerei Egg
  • Kuchl -:- BW Linz
  • FC Gomel K -:- Din. Minsk K
  • Botafogo RJ 2:0 CSA
  • America RJ -:- Artsul
  • Angra dos Reis -:- Goncalense
  • Audax RJ -:- Cabofriense
  • Macae -:- Americano FC
  • Marica -:- Duque De Caxias
  • Sampaio Correa FE -:- Friburguense
  • Criciuma 2:1 Fluminense
  • Vitoria 0:3 Gremio
  • Athletico-:-PR
  • Atletico-:-MG U20
  • Botafogo U20 -:- Sport Recife U20
  • Flamengo U20 -:- Cruzeiro U20
  • Fortaleza U20 -:- Atletico GO U20
  • Santos U20 -:- Sao Paulo U20
  • Bahia U20 -:- Vasco U20
  • Biskra 1:2 Saoura
  • JS Kabylie 2:1 MC Alger
  • Beijing Guoan 1:1 Shanghai Port
  • Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:4 Changchun Yatai
  • Nanjing City 0:1 Guizhou
  • Hebei Kungfu 1:2 Dandong Tengyue
  • Hebei Zhuoao 2:2 Çin U20
  • Inner Mongolia 0:2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
  • Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:1 Qingdao Red Lions
  • Yichun Grand Tiger 2:1 Wuxi Wugou
  • Etiyopya U23 2:1 DR Kongo U23
  • Eritre U23 1:2 Uganda U23
  • Renova (Mkd) 2:2 Vardar (Mkd)
  • Augsburg (Ger) -:- Furth (Ger)
  • Aston Villa (Eng) -:- Nottingham (Eng)
  • Bolnisi (Geo) -:- Samgurali (Geo)
  • Alanyaspor (Tur) -:- Hatayspor (Tur)
  • Alkmaar (Ned) -:- OFI Crete (Gre)
  • Altay (Tur) -:- Giresunspor (Tur)
  • Konyaspor (Tur) -:- Göztepe (Tur)
  • Leverkusen (Ger) -:- Utrecht (Ned)
  • Nantes (Fra) -:- Lorient (Fra)
  • Antalyaspor (Tur) -:- Ümraniyespor (Tur)
  • Beitar Shimshon (Isr) -:- Hap. Ramat Gan (Isr)
  • Alessandria (Ita) -:- Renate (Ita)
  • Avia Swidnik (Pol) -:- Biala Podlaska (Pol)
  • Doxa (Cyp) -:- Karmiotissa (Cyp)
  • Frosinone (Ita) -:- Viterbese (Ita)
  • KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol) -:- Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol)
  • Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) -:- Sotiras (Cyp)
  • Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) -:- Sabah Baku (Aze)
  • Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) -:- Grossaspach (Ger)
  • Vrsac (Srb) -:- Zeleznicar Pancevo (Srb)
  • Besa 1976 (Mkd) -:- FK Korab (Mkd)
  • Entella (Ita) -:- Ligorna (Ita)
  • Kit Go Pehchevo (Mkd) -:- Osogovo (Mkd)
  • Ohrid (Mkd) -:- Karaorman (Mkd)
  • Skenderbeu (Alb) -:- Gjilani (Kos)
  • Spartak Pleven (Bul) -:- Dunav Ruse (Bul)
  • Troyes (Fra) -:- Metz (Fra)
  • Amorebieta (Esp) -:- Osasuna (Esp)
  • Anorthosis (Cyp) -:- Paeek (Cyp)
  • Bayern (Ger) -:- Monchengladbach (Ger)
  • Din. Zagreb 2 (Cro) -:- Medjimurje (Cro)
  • Dugo Selo (Cro) -:- Sesvete (Cro)
  • Empoli (Ita) -:- Pontedera (Ita)
  • Fenerbahçe (Tur) -:- Zwolle (Ned)
  • Giessen (Ger) -:- Wuppertaler (Ger)
  • Inter (Ita) -:- Crotone (Ita)
  • Jarun (Cro) -:- Rudes (Cro)
  • KS Kutno (Pol) -:- Kleczew (Pol)
  • Real Sociedad (Esp) -:- Monaco (Fra)
  • Schalke II (Ger) -:- Paderborn II (Ger)
  • Udinese (Ita) -:- Sturm Graz (Aut)
  • Hertha (Ger) -:- Villarreal (Esp)
  • Alaves (Esp) -:- Mirandes (Esp)
  • Bellinzona (Sui) -:- Lugano (Sui)
  • Gijon (Esp) -:- R. Sociedad B (Esp)
  • R. Oviedo (Esp) -:- Leonesa (Esp)
  • VfL Vichttal (Ger) -:- Breinig (Ger)
  • Valencia (Esp) -:- Zaragoza (Esp)
  • Alcorcon (Esp) -:- Crotone (Ita)
  • Cayon (Esp) -:- Racing Santander (Esp)
  • Compostela (Esp) -:- Lugo (Esp)
  • Coventry (Eng) -:- Norwich (Eng)
  • Delbrucker (Ger) -:- Lippstadt (Ger)
  • Dusseldorf II (Ger) -:- FC Monheim (Ger)
  • Elche (Esp) -:- Tenerife (Esp)
  • Elversberg (Ger) -:- Trier (Ger)
  • Granada (Esp) -:- Alcorcon (Esp)
  • Hagen/Uthlede (Ger) -:- Drochtersen/Assel (Ger)
  • Halstenbek-:-Rellingen (Ger)
  • Heddesheim (Ger) -:- Walldorf II (Ger)
  • Hildesheim (Ger) -:- Arminia Hannover (Ger)
  • Javor (Srb) -:- Jedinstvo U. (Srb)
  • Kirrlach (Ger) -:- Walldorf (Ger)
  • Kray (Ger) -:- Mulheimer SV 07 (Ger)
  • Lamia (Gre) -:- Smyrnis (Gre)
  • Leganes (Esp) -:- Rayo Majadahonda (Esp)
  • Plabennec (Fra) -:- Brest (Fra)
  • SD Logrones (Esp) -:- Burgos CF (Esp)
  • SD Logrones (Esp) -:- Osasuna B (Esp)
  • UCAM Murcia (Esp) -:- Pulpileno (Esp)
  • Bergisch Gladbach (Ger) -:- Porz (Ger)
  • Bad Vilbel (Ger) -:- Erlensee (Ger)
  • Eisbachtal (Ger) -:- Friesdorf (Ger)
  • Siegburger (Ger) -:- Fortuna Koln (Ger)
  • SV Rott (Ger) -:- Breinig (Ger)
  • Union Nettetal (Ger) -:- Sonsbeck (Ger)
  • Salzburg (Aut) -:- Atl. Madrid (Esp)
  • Cornella (Esp) -:- CE Manresa (Esp)
  • Derby (Eng) -:- Betis (Esp)
  • Doncaster (Eng) -:- Sheffield Utd (Eng)
  • Forest Green (Eng) -:- Swansea (Wal)
  • Jeunesse Esch (Lux) -:- Esch (Lux)
  • Radnicki Nis (Srb) -:- Dubocica (Srb)
  • San Roque (Esp) -:- Sevilla B (Esp)
  • Basford (Eng) -:- Mansfield (Eng)
  • Blackburn (Eng) -:- Leeds (Eng)
  • Bognor Regis (Eng) -:- Portsmouth (Eng)
  • Lichfield (Eng) -:- Barwell (Eng)
  • Sevenoaks (Eng) -:- Tonbridge (Eng)
  • Wycombe (Eng) -:- Leicester (Eng)
  • Lancaster (Eng) -:- Carlisle (Eng)
  • Milton Keynes (Eng) -:- Tottenham (Eng)
  • FC Porto (Por) -:- AS Roma (Ita)
  • Manchester Utd (Eng) -:- Brentford (Eng)
  • Marsilya (Fra) -:- St. Etienne (Fra)
  • Xerez D.F.C. (Esp) -:- Real Madrid B (Esp)
  • Ind. Juniors 0:1 Cumbaya
  • Gualaceo -:- America de Quito
  • Santo Domingo -:- LDU Portoviejo
  • Elva -:- Flora U21
  • Nomme Utd -:- Levadia U21
  • Parnu -:- Maardu
  • Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:- Tartu Welco
  • Tallinna Kalev -:- Tammeka U21
  • Tulevik -:- Olympic Tallinn
  • Flora U19 -:- FCP Parnu
  • Infonet Tallinn -:- Parnu Sadam
  • B36 Torshavn -:- TB Tvoroyri
  • Streymur 2 4:1 FC Suduroy
  • Maghreb Fez -:- Raja Casablanca
  • Wydad -:- FAR Rabat
  • Agadir -:- Difaa El Jadidi
  • Safi -:- Mouloudia Oujda
  • Ekenas -:- PK
  • Gnistan -:- KPV
  • Klubi 04 -:- JIPPO
  • Rovaniemi -:- MuSa
  • VPS -:- Jaro
  • Lahden Reipas -:- JaPS
  • Keski-:-Uusimaa
  • Honka Akatemia -:- SalPa
  • Jazz Pori -:- Ilves
  • TPV -:- KaaPo
  • Ilves 2 -:- VJS
  • Al-:-Hudod
  • Dalbeattie Star -:- Cumbernauld Colts
  • Stirling University -:- Celtic B
  • Vale Of Leithen -:- Gretna 2008
  • Schaffhausen -:- Kriens
  • Fjolnir -:- Grindavik
  • Kordrengir -:- Olafsvik
  • Vestri -:- Grotta
  • Leiknir F. -:- Fjallabyggd
  • Volsungur -:- Haukar
  • Kari -:- Reynir
  • KV Reykjavik -:- Njardvik
  • Magni -:- Fjardabyggd
  • Throttur Vogar -:- IR Reykjavik
  • Thor/KA K -:- Breidablik K
  • Stjarnan K -:- Selfoss K
  • La Equidad 0:0 Pasto
  • Real Cartagena 2:2 Valledupar
  • Patriotas -:- Real Santander
  • Sporting San Jose 1:1 Guanacasteca
  • Grecia -:- Cartagines
  • Derry City K -:- Sion Swifts K
  • Glentoran K -:- Linfield K
  • Crusaders K -:- Cliftonville K
  • Abu Salim -:- Al
  • Olympic Azzaweya -:- Al
  • Kuching City FC -:- Johor DT II
  • Kelantan 1:2 PDRM FC
  • Tlaxcala 1:1 Dorados
  • Venados 1:2 Celaya
  • Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 Tapatio
  • Abia Warriors -:- Adamawa Utd
  • Dakkada FC -:- Nasarawa
  • Enugu -:- Katsina Utd
  • Ifeanyi Ubah -:- Akwa United
  • Jigawa Golden Stars -:- Warri Wolves
  • Kwara -:- Kano
  • Lobi Stars -:- Enyimba
  • MFM FC -:- Rivers United
  • Sunshine Stars -:- Plateau
  • Wikki Tourist -:- Heartland
  • Haugesund -:- Strömsgodset
  • Lilleström -:- Sarpsborg 08
  • Mjondalen -:- Stabaek
  • Odd -:- Sandefjord
  • Alta -:- Tromsdalen
  • Vålerenga 2 -:- Floya
  • Asker -:- Floro
  • Hodd -:- Brattvag
  • Halden -:- Baerum Sportsklubb
  • Moss -:- Eidsvold
  • Kjelsås -:- Levanger
  • Skeid -:- Oygarden
  • Fram -:- Egersunds
  • Arendal -:- Flekkeroy
  • Tromso U19 -:- Brann U19
  • Carlos Mannucci 1:2 Sporting Cristal
  • FK Strogino Moscow 0:3 Krasava
  • Ilpar FC -:- Zenit
  • Legion Dynamo -:- Nalchik
  • Rodina Moscow -:- Vladimir
  • Tuymazy -:- Ulyanovsk
  • Anzhi -:- Mashuk
  • SKA Rostov -:- Forte Taganrog
  • Tyumen -:- Zvezda Perm
  • Kairat Moscow -:- Kaluga
  • D. Bryansk -:- Smolensk
  • Dynamo Stavropol -:- Kholding
  • Dynamo Vladivostok -:- Chertanovo M.
  • Leningradets -:- Dynamo Petersburg
  • Saratov -:- FK Saransk
  • Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:- Yaroslavl
  • Peresvet Podolsk -:- Ryazan
  • Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:- Biolog
  • FK Chayka -:- Kursk
  • Saturn Ramenskoye -:- Znamya Noginsk
  • Olovary -:- Hajnacka
  • Jarovce -:- Inter Bratislava
  • A. Italiano 0:2 Everton
  • Cobresal -:- Melipilla
  • U. Espanola -:- Huachipato
  • Uruguay Montevideo -:- Defensor Sp.
  • Ana Sayfa

  • Facebook
  • °