antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Philadelphia 2 -:- New York Red Bulls 2
  • Devolli -:- Partizani II
  • FC Copenhagen -:- Başakşehir
  • Shakhtar -:- Wolfsburg
  • Inter -:- Getafe
  • Manchester Utd -:- LASK
  • Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Brisbane Roar
  • Newcastle Olympic 1:3 Broadmeadow
  • Lake Macquarie 2:1 Adamstown Rosebud
  • Valentine 0:4 Lambton J.
  • Soligorsk 2 8:0 Brest 2
  • Murici AL -:- ASA
  • Concordia -:- Tubarao
  • Tombense -:- Caldense
  • Itupiranga 1:4 Paysandu
  • Aguia De Maraba -:- Bragantino
  • Carajas -:- Paragominas
  • Campinense 1:0pen Sousa
  • Decisao -:- Academica Vitoria
  • Sport Recife -:- Petrolina
  • Frei Paulistano 0:4 Confianca
  • Bahia 0:1 Ceara
  • Shandong Luneng 0:1 Shanghai Shenhua
  • Henan Jianye 1:1 Guangzhou R&F
  • Celje (Slo) 3:0 Drava (Slo)
  • Pandurii (Rou) 0:4 FC U Craiova (Rou)
  • Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 0:2 Brno (Cze)
  • Gent (Bel) 2:1 Seraing (Bel)
  • Liberec (Cze) 4:1 Zizkov (Cze)
  • Ostrava (Cze) 8:0 Trinec (Cze)
  • Sparta Prag B (Cze) -:- Vlasim (Cze)
  • Stal Mielec (Pol) 2:4 Wisla (Pol)
  • Dynamo Brest (Blr) 0:4 Krumkachy (Blr)
  • Offenbach (Ger) -:- RW Essen (Ger)
  • Jong Ajax (Ned) 2:0 Telstar (Ned)
  • Lens (Fra) 1:3 St. Gilloise (Bel)
  • Aalen (Ger) 0:1 Augsburg II (Ger)
  • Caen (Fra) 1:1 Vannes (Fra)
  • Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr) 5:0 Kyiv
  • Tikves (Mkd) -:- KF Gostivar (Mkd)
  • Ujpest (Hun) -:- Kisvarda (Hun)
  • Din. Vranje (Srb) -:- Radan Lebane (Srb)
  • FK Korab (Mkd) -:- Drita (Mkd)
  • Ohrid (Mkd) -:- Pitu Guli (Mkd)
  • Omonia Aradippou (Cyp) -:- Anorthosis (Cyp)
  • Grenoble (Fra) -:- Nyonnais (Sui)
  • Halle (Ger) -:- Babelsberg (Ger)
  • Mura (Slo) -:- Zalaegerszeg (Hun)
  • Nea Salamis (Cyp) -:- ASIL Lysi (Cyp)
  • Sokolov (Cze) -:- Ostrov (Cze)
  • Velvary (Cze) -:- Vysehrad (Cze)
  • Alkmaar (Ned) -:- Zwolle (Ned)
  • Chateaubriant (Fra) -:- Nantes II (Fra)
  • Clermont (Fra) -:- Chateauroux (Fra)
  • Dusseldorf II (Ger) -:- SC Velbert (Ger)
  • Falkensee-:-Finkenkrug (Ger)
  • Francs Borains (Bel) -:- RWDM (Bel)
  • FUS Rabat (Mar) -:- Union Touarga (Mar)
  • Hemelingen (Ger) -:- Uphusen (Ger)
  • Le Touquet (Fra) -:- Rouen (Fra)
  • Margarethen (Aut) -:- Mauerwerk (Aut)
  • Ostbahn (Aut) -:- Stadlau (Aut)
  • PSG (Fra) -:- Sochaux (Fra)
  • Red Star-:-Penzing (Aut)
  • Remscheid (Ger) -:- Sprockhovel (Ger)
  • EVV (Ned) -:- Helmond (Ned)
  • FC Monheim (Ger) -:- Rather (Ger)
  • Friesdorf (Ger) -:- Engers (Ger)
  • Jeddeloh (Ger) -:- Delmenhorst (Ger)
  • Lierse K. (Bel) -:- Londerzeel (Bel)
  • Meerbusch (Ger) -:- Kapellen
  • Seraing (Bel) -:- Patro Eisden (Bel)
  • Wattenscheid (Ger) -:- Honnepel
  • Hilden (Ger) -:- SW Dusseldorf (Ger)
  • Marsilya (Fra) -:- Montpellier (Fra)
  • Tienen K (Bel) -:- Gent K (Bel)
  • Paide -:- Tulevik U21
  • Moghreb Tetouan -:- Raja Casablanca
  • Samgurali 2:0 Dusheti
  • Istra 1961 -:- Orijent
  • Hammarby -:- Falkenbergs
  • Malmo FF -:- Helsingborg
  • Varbergs -:- Djurgarden
  • Cittadella -:- Frosinone
  • Fjolnir -:- Akranes
  • Hafnarfjordur -:- Valur
  • C1:0Osaka
  • Kashima 2:3 Kawasaki
  • Kashiwa 1:0 Shonan
  • Oita 1:1 G
  • Sagan Tosu 0:1 Yokohama FC
  • Sapporo 2:1 Hiroshima
  • Shimizu 0:3 Nagoya
  • Urawa -:- Yamaga
  • Kaisar -:- FC Astana
  • Kaspij Aktau -:- Taraz
  • Ordabasy -:- Kyzylzhar
  • Tobol -:- Okzhetpes
  • Zhetysu -:- Shakhtar K.
  • Aguilas -:- Once Caldas
  • America De Cali -:- Dep. Cali
  • Atl. Nacional -:- Chico
  • Bucaramanga -:- Pasto
  • Envigado -:- Tolima
  • Junior -:- Santa Fe
  • Millonarios -:- Jaguares de Cordoba
  • Patriotas -:- Ind. Medellin
  • Pereira -:- La Equidad
  • Petrolera -:- Cucuta
  • Bekescsaba 1:1 Vasas
  • Ajka -:- Kazincbarcika
  • Csakvari -:- Szeged
  • Győr -:- Kaposvar
  • Haladas -:- Szolnoki
  • Nyiregyhaza -:- Pecsi
  • S. Tiraspol -:- Petrocub
  • Molde -:- Start
  • Termez Surkhon -:- Navbahor Namangan
  • Sol De America -:- 12 de Octubre
  • Chindia Targoviste 2:0 FC Voluntari
  • Din. Bucuresti 1:1 Viitorul Constanta
  • FC Hermannstadt 2:2 Poli Iasi
  • Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 Academica Clinceni
  • Rodina Moscow 3:2 FK Strogino Moscow
  • Saturn Ramenskoye 0:3 Kolomna
  • Lada Togliatti 0:3 Volna Nizhegorodskaya
  • Zenit1:2Izhevsk
  • Tuapse 0:2 Kuban
  • Tver 0:1pen Zvezda St. Peterburg
  • Znamya Noginsk 1:0 Znamya Truda
  • Anse Reunion -:- Revengers
  • Backa -:- Sp. Subotica
  • Crvena zvezda -:- Radnicki Nis
  • Javor -:- Napredak
  • Metalac -:- Macva
  • Rad -:- TSC Backa Topola
  • Radnik -:- Mladost
  • Zlatibor Cajetina -:- Proleter
  • Vojvodina -:- Cukaricki
  • 1.FK Svidnik -:- Stropkov
  • B. Nova Ves -:- Snina
  • Lipany -:- Slavia TU Kosice
  • Mladost Kalsa -:- Vranov
  • Presov -:- Giraltovce
  • Sobrance-:-Sobranecko
  • Spisske Podhradie -:- FK Humenne
  • Krompachy -:- Spisska Nova Ves
  • Cierne -:- SK Javornik Makov
  • Sasova -:- Salkova
  • Gaadiidka -:- Mogadishu City
  • Al Majd 2:1pen Al
  • Al Adalh -:- Al
  • Al Nasr Riyadh -:- Al
  • Al Hussein -:- Al Ahli
  • Al Hussein -:- Al Sareeh
  • Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:- Than Quang Ninh
  • Hanoi FC -:- Can Tho
  • °