antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Burkina Faso -:- Kamerun
  • Zimbabwe -:- Mali
  • Schalke -:- Bayern
  • Hoffenheim -:- FC Koln
  • Darmstadt -:- Kiel
  • Nurnberg -:- Hannover
  • Sandhausen -:- Bochum
  • St. Pauli -:- Regensburg
  • Munich 1860 -:- Meppen
  • Saarbrucken -:- Lubeck
  • Altona -:- SC Weiche
  • Hannoverscher SC -:- Havelse
  • Hildesheim -:- Oberneuland
  • Kiel II -:- Phonix Lubeck
  • Luneburger Hansa -:- Drochtersen/Assel
  • Norderstedt -:- St. Pauli II
  • Teutonia Ottensen -:- Heider SV
  • Homburg -:- Balingen
  • Pirmasens -:- Giessen
  • RW Koblenz -:- Offenbach
  • Stuttgart II -:- Ulm
  • Atletic Escaldes -:- Penya
  • UE Santa Coloma -:- Sant Julia
  • Carroi -:- UE Engordany
  • Inter Escaldes -:- FC Santa Coloma
  • Interclube -:- Academica
  • Caala -:- Progresso
  • Libolo -:- Cuando Cubango
  • Atl. Rafaela -:- Quilmes
  • Dock Sud 2:1pen Club Lujan
  • General Lamadrid 3:2pen Laferrere
  • Real Pilar 0:1pen Ituzaingo
  • Argentino de Merlo 1:3 Deportivo Merlo
  • Liniers 0:1pen Atlas
  • Sportivo Barracas 2:3pen Deportivo Paraguayo
  • Kukesi -:- Bylis
  • Skenderbeu -:- Apolonia Fier
  • Vllaznia -:- Kastrioti
  • Wellington Phoenix -:- Newcastle Jets
  • Canberra K -:- Melbourne Victory K
  • Canberra K -:- Perth K
  • Perth K -:- Brisbane Roar K
  • Altach -:- Salzburg
  • LASK -:- Tirol
  • Sabail -:- Zaqatala
  • Arambagh -:- Muktijoddha Sangsad
  • Sheikh Russel -:- Mohammedan
  • Saif Sporting Club -:- Abahani Chittagong
  • Club Brugge -:- Genk
  • Waregem -:- Beerschot VA
  • St. Liege -:- Charleroi
  • Leuven -:- Gent
  • Westerlo -:- Seraing
  • Lommel SK -:- RWDM
  • KSV Roeselare -:- Mandel United
  • Devonshire Cougars -:- Dandy Town Hornets
  • Somerset -:- Devonshire Colts
  • Southampton -:- X
  • St. Georges Colts -:- North Village Rams
  • Sao Paulo 1:1 Coritiba
  • Athletico-:-PR
  • Ceara -:- Palmeiras
  • Internacional -:- Gremio
  • Atletico GO -:- Fortaleza
  • Santos -:- Goias
  • Sport Recife -:- Bahia
  • Cruzeiro -:- Nautico
  • Ponte Preta -:- CRB
  • Vila Nova 5:1 Remo
  • Novorizontino 0:2 Floresta EC
  • AE Altos -:- Mirassol
  • Interporto -:- Tocantinopolis
  • Palmas -:- Araguacema
  • Luverdense -:- Brasiliense
  • Vila Nova U23 -:- Ceara U23
  • Napoli K -:- Botafogo RJ K
  • Dynamik -:- Le Messager Ngozi
  • Musongati -:- Olympic S.
  • Bujumbura C. -:- Les Elephants
  • Ceske Budejovice -:- Teplice
  • Jablonec -:- Pribram
  • Plzen -:- Pardubice
  • Sparta Prag -:- Mlada Boleslav
  • Zdralovi (Cro) -:- Zagorec K. (Cro)
  • BATE (Blr) -:- Isloch (Blr)
  • Zenit (Rus) -:- Pakhtakor (Uzb)
  • Kazan (Rus) -:- Sochi (Rus)
  • Horsens (Den) -:- Kolding (Den)
  • Chojniczanka (Pol) -:- Nielba Wagrowiec (Pol)
  • Jammerbugt (Den) -:- Vendsyssel (Den)
  • Arberia (Kos) -:- Akademija Pandev (Mkd)
  • Haladas (Hun) -:- Szolnoki (Hun)
  • JIPPO (Fin) -:- Mikkeli (Fin)
  • Makedonija GP (Mkd) -:- Oleksandriya (Ukr)
  • Midtjylland (Den) -:- Aalborg (Den)
  • Narva (Est) -:- Legion (Est)
  • Pobeda (Mkd) -:- Napredok (Mkd)
  • Renova (Mkd) -:- Rabotnicki (Mkd)
  • Silkeborg (Den) -:- Vejle (Den)
  • F. Voronezh (Rus) -:- Rad (Srb)
  • Sp. Subotica (Srb) -:- Olimpik Donetsk (Ukr)
  • Zenit (Rus) -:- Soligorsk (Blr)
  • Jaro (Fin) -:- SJK Akatemia (Fin)
  • Rukh Lviv (Ukr) -:- Kyzylzhar (Kaz)
  • Katowice (Pol) -:- Goczalkowice Zdroj (Pol)
  • Khimki (Rus) -:- Celje (Slo)
  • FK Rostov (Rus) -:- Östersunds (Swe)
  • FK Vozdovac (Srb) -:- Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)
  • Mariehamn (Fin) -:- PIF Pargas (Fin)
  • Farum BK K (Den) -:- Koge K (Den)
  • FAS -:- Alianza FC
  • Aguila -:- Jocoro
  • Adama City -:- Dire Dawa
  • Wolkite Kenema -:- Fasil Ketema
  • Welayta Dicha -:- Ethiopia Bunna
  • RAC Casablanca -:- Union Touarga
  • Stade Marocain -:- TAS Casablanca
  • Khouribga -:- Widad Temara
  • Ilves 2 -:- P
  • Monaco 3:1 Marsilya
  • Bordeaux -:- Angers
  • Dijon -:- Strasbourg
  • Metz -:- Nantes
  • Reims -:- Brest
  • Rennes -:- Lille
  • St. Etienne -:- Lyon
  • Fortune -:- Tallinding United
  • Wallidan -:- WAA Banjul
  • Dreams -:- Liberty
  • Ebusua Dwarfs -:- WAFA
  • Eleven Wonders -:- King Faisal
  • Elmina Sharks -:- Bechem United
  • Medeama -:- Inter Allies
  • Asante Kotoko -:- Aduana Stars
  • Cape Town City -:- Golden Arrows
  • Tshakhuma -:- Supersport
  • Royal AM -:- Pretoria Callies
  • Bizana Pondo Chiefs -:- TS Sporting
  • Lanus (Arg) 0:3 Defensa y Justicia (Arg)
  • APOEL -:- Anorthosis
  • Nea Salamis -:- Apollon
  • Istra 1961 -:- Slaven Belupo
  • Jamshedpur -:- Hyderabad
  • Bengaluru -:- Odisha
  • TRAU FC -:- Chennai City
  • Aizawl -:- Indian Arrows
  • Punjab -:- Mohammedan
  • Heracles 1:0 Heerenveen
  • Sittard -:- Ajax
  • Twente -:- Venlo
  • Utrecht -:- Sparta Rotterdam
  • Feyenoord -:- Alkmaar
  • FC Volendam -:- Graafschap
  • Roda -:- Jong Utrecht
  • Happy Valley -:- Resources Capital
  • Aston Villa 2:0 Newcastle
  • Preston -:- Reading
  • Middlesbrough -:- Blackburn
  • Chelsea -:- Luton
  • Brentford -:- Leicester
  • Fulham -:- Burnley
  • Manchester Utd -:- Liverpool
  • Everton -:- Sheffield Wed
  • Chelsea U23 -:- Southampton U23
  • Arsenal K -:- West Ham K
  • Manchester Utd K -:- Birmingham K
  • Brighton K -:- Manchester City K
  • Bristol City K -:- Chelsea K
  • Tottenham K -:- Everton K
  • Durham K -:- London Bees K
  • Lewes K -:- Sheffield Utd K
  • Coventry United K -:- Charlton K
  • Leicester K -:- Crystal Palace K
  • London City Lionesses K -:- Blackburn K
  • Livingston -:- St. Mirren
  • Alaves 1:4 Real Madrid
  • Osasuna -:- Granada
  • Elche -:- Barcelona
  • Celta Vigo -:- Eibar
  • Atl. Madrid -:- Valencia
  • Almeria -:- Sabadell
  • Logrones -:- R. Oviedo
  • Castellon -:- Gijon
  • Las Palmas -:- Leganes
  • Coruxo -:- Salamanca
  • Lealtad -:- Marino de Luanco
  • R. Oviedo B -:- Covadonga
  • Unionistas -:- Pontevedra
  • Guijuelo -:- Zamora
  • La Coruna -:- Compostela
  • Ebro -:- Calahorra
  • Haro Deportivo -:- Ejea
  • Tudelano -:- Osasuna B
  • Barakaldo -:- Laredo
  • Racing Santander -:- Ath. Bilbao B
  • R. Union -:- Leioa
  • Alcoyano -:- Orihuela
  • Atzeneta -:- Hercules
  • Badalona -:- Gimnastic
  • Espanyol B -:- Andorra
  • La Nucia -:- Ibiza
  • Pena Deportiva -:- Valencia B
  • Levante B -:- Villarreal B
  • Barcelona B -:- Olot
  • Cornella -:- Prat
  • Sevilla B -:- Granada B
  • Algeciras -:- Huelva
  • Ejido -:- Lorca Deportiva
  • Sanluqueno -:- Las Palmas B
  • Tamaraceite -:- Linense
  • Cadiz B -:- San Fernando
  • Cordoba -:- Yeclano
  • Linares -:- UCAM Murcia
  • Getafe B -:- Real Madrid B
  • San Sebastian Reyes -:- Poblense
  • Atl. Madrid B -:- Internacional de Madrid
  • Baleares -:- Rayo Majadahonda
  • Don Benito -:- Badajoz
  • Las Rozas -:- Navalcarnero
  • Melilla -:- CF Talavera
  • Socuellamos -:- Villarrobledo
  • Merida AD -:- Villanovense
  • Dep. Fabril -:- Silva SD
  • Rapido de Bouzas -:- Estradense
  • Viveiro -:- Polvorin
  • Arenteiro -:- CD Choco
  • Barco -:- UD Ourense
  • Fisterra -:- Somozas
  • Ourense CF -:- Arosa SC
  • Pontellas -:- Alondras
  • Pontes -:- Racing Club Villalbes
  • Ribadumia -:- Atios
  • Agrupacion Estudiantil -:- Paiosaco
  • Condal -:- Basico Urraca
  • Lenense -:- Gijon Industrial
  • Llanes -:- CD Colunga
  • Real Aviles -:- Mosconia
  • Vallobin -:- Llanera
  • Union Club Ceares -:- SD Navarro CF
  • Tuilla -:- Real Titanico
  • Cayon -:- Ribamontan al Mar
  • CD Barquereno -:- UD Samano
  • Selaya -:- Torrelavega
  • Textil Escudo -:- Racing Santander B
  • Santuxu -:- Gernika
  • Aurrera Ondarroa -:- Beasain
  • Ariznabarra -:- Anaitasuna FT
  • CD Vitoria -:- Pasaia
  • CE Manresa -:- Igualada
  • Cerdanyola -:- Granollers
  • Horta -:- Peralada
  • Montanesa -:- San Cristobal CP
  • Pobla Mafumet -:- Santfeliuenc
  • Valls -:- Castelldefels
  • UE Sants -:- Sant Andreu
  • Vilassar de Mar -:- Girona B
  • CF Intercity -:- Elche CF Ilicitano B
  • Recambios Colon -:- Alzira
  • Villarreal C -:- Saguntino
  • Crevillente -:- Villajoyosa
  • Jove -:- Olimpic Xativa
  • Eldense -:- Novelda CF
  • Carabanchel -:- Real Aranjuez
  • El Alamo -:- Mostoles
  • San Fernando -:- Complutense
  • CD Mostoles -:- Atletico Pinto
  • Pozuelo de Alarcon -:- Moratalaz
  • Vallecano B -:- Paracuellos Antamira
  • RSD Alcala -:- Santa Ana
  • Flat Earth -:- AD Torrejon
  • Trival Valderas -:- Parla
  • Union Adarve -:- Villanueva
  • Real Burgos CF -:- La Granja
  • Burgos Promesas -:- Real Avila
  • Numancia B -:- Cebrerena
  • Santa Marta Tormes -:- Leonesa B
  • Atl. Tordesillas -:- Penaranda
  • Bembibre -:- La Baneza
  • Arandina -:- Mirandes B
  • Cristo Atletico -:- Becerril
  • G. Segoviana -:- Bupolsa
  • CP Almeria -:- Atletico de Porcuna
  • Loja -:- Huetor Vega
  • CD Alhaurino -:- Alhaurin
  • Huetor Tajar -:- CD Torreperogil
  • Almeria B -:- Maracena
  • Torredonjimeno -:- Jaen
  • Antoniano -:- Ceuta
  • CD Gerena -:- Castilleja CF
  • CD Utrera -:- Coria C.F.
  • La Palma -:- Sevilla C
  • Los Barrios -:- Arcos CF
  • Ciudad de Lucena -:- San Roque
  • Conil -:- Xerez CD
  • Puente Genil -:- Cordoba B
  • Llosetense -:- Santanyi
  • Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:- Andratx
  • Sant Jordi -:- Mallorca B
  • Binissalem -:- Formentera
  • Cartagena B -:- Mazarron CF
  • EDMF Churra -:- Aguilas FC
  • Huercal-:-Overa
  • La Union -:- Racing Murcia
  • Olimpico de Totana -:- Real Murcia B
  • Plus Ultra -:- UCAM Murcia B
  • Cartagena FC -:- Deportiva Minera
  • Bullense -:- EG El Palmar CF
  • Pulpileno -:- Minerva
  • Fuente de Cantos -:- Diocesano
  • Miajadas -:- RCP Valverdeno
  • UP Plasencia -:- Extremadura UD B
  • Campanario -:- Montijo
  • Llerenense -:- Cacereno
  • Lobon -:- Aceuchal
  • Valdivia -:- CD Coria
  • Burlades -:- Beti Onak
  • Pena -:- Murchante
  • Calahorra B -:- Tedeon
  • Naxara -:- CCD Alberite
  • Racing Rioja -:- Pradejon
  • Varea -:- Alfaro
  • Villegas -:- Comillas
  • Oyonesa -:- Agoncillo
  • Arnedo -:- Anguiano
  • CDFC Calzada -:- Vianes
  • Sabinanigo -:- Robres
  • Belchite 97 -:- Teruel
  • Binefar -:- Carinena
  • Calamocha -:- Epila
  • Atletico Monzon -:- Huesca B
  • Barbastro -:- Almudevar
  • Borja -:- Villanueva CF
  • Brea -:- Sarinena
  • Fraga -:- Valdefierro
  • Utebo FC -:- Cuarte
  • San Juan Zaragoza 0:3 CF Illueca
  • Azuqueca -:- Madridejos
  • Manzanares -:- La Roda
  • Puertollano C.F. -:- Almansa
  • Huracan de Balazote -:- Ciudad Real
  • Torrijos -:- Pedroneras
  • Marchamalo -:- Illescas
  • Quintanar -:- Almagro
  • Guadalajara -:- Toledo
  • Valencia K -:- La Coruna K
  • Vallecano K -:- Espanyol K
  • Atletico Madrid K -:- Sevilla K
  • Bnei Yehuda -:- H. Kfar Saba
  • St. Gallen -:- Lugano
  • Vaduz -:- Young Boys
  • Juventus -:- Bologna
  • Genoa -:- Cagliari
  • Verona -:- Napoli
  • Lazio -:- Sassuolo
  • Parma -:- Sampdoria
  • Lecce -:- Empoli
  • Cremonese -:- Spal
  • Pro Patria -:- Carrarese
  • Alessandria -:- Pistoiese
  • Giana Erminio -:- Lecco
  • Grosseto -:- Piacenza
  • Pergolettese -:- Lucchese
  • Pontedera -:- Olbia
  • Pro Sesto -:- Juventus U23
  • Modena -:- Gubbio
  • Legnago Salus -:- Vis Pesaro
  • Fano -:- Perugia
  • Mantova -:- Fermana
  • Matelica -:- Triestina
  • Sambenedettese -:- Carpi
  • Sudtirol -:- Ravenna
  • Cesena -:- Virtus Verona
  • Palermo -:- Teramo
  • Bari -:- Virtus Francavilla
  • Paganese -:- Catania
  • Vibonese -:- Cavese
  • Viterbese -:- Ternana
  • Bisceglie -:- Foggia
  • Turris -:- Avellino
  • Caronnese -:- Lavagnese
  • Chieri -:- Bra
  • Citta di Varese -:- Saluzzo
  • Folgore Caratese -:- Legnano
  • HSL Derthona -:- Borgosesia
  • P.D.H.A.E. -:- Castellanzese
  • Sestri Levante -:- Gozzano
  • Fossano -:- Sanremese
  • Imperia -:- Arconatese
  • Vado -:- Casale
  • Brusaporto -:- Real Calepina
  • Calvina -:- Seregno
  • Ciserano-:-Bergamo
  • Fanfulla -:- Vis Nova Giussano
  • Franciacorta -:- Breno
  • Scanzorosciate -:- Crema
  • Sona -:- Ponte San Pietro
  • USD Casatese -:- Caravaggio
  • Villa Alme -:- NibionnOggiono
  • Adriese -:- San Giorgio
  • Bolzano -:- Union Clodiense
  • Caldiero Terme -:- Mestre
  • Campodarsego -:- Trento
  • Cartigliano -:- Feltre
  • Chions -:- Belluno
  • Cjarlins Muzane -:- Este
  • Luparense -:- ArzignanoChiampo
  • Manzanese -:- Montebelluna
  • Aglianese Calcio -:- Sasso Marconi
  • Corticella -:- Lentigione
  • Fiorenzuola -:- Real Forte Querceta
  • Forli -:- Pro Livorno
  • G.S. Bagnolese -:- Rimini
  • Marignanese -:- Prato
  • Sammaurese -:- Ghivizzano Borgo
  • SCD Progresso -:- Correggese
  • Seravezza Pozzi -:- Mezzolara
  • ACN Siena -:- Trastevere Calcio
  • Flaminia -:- Trestina
  • Grassina -:- Lornano Badesse
  • Ostia Mare -:- Montevarchi Calcio
  • Pianese -:- Scandicci
  • Sangiovannese -:- Follonica Gavorrano
  • Tiferno Lerchi -:- San Donato
  • UC Sinalunghese -:- Foligno
  • Aprilia -:- Fiuggi
  • Castelfidardo -:- Rieti
  • Castelnuovo Vomano -:- Recanatese
  • Vastese -:- Vastogirardi
  • Carbonia -:- Muravera
  • Insieme Formia -:- Savoia
  • Lanusei Calcio -:- Cassino
  • Nocerina -:- Arzachena
  • Nuova Florida -:- Gladiator
  • SS Nola 1925 -:- Calcio Giugliano
  • Torres -:- Latte Dolce
  • Vis Artena -:- Latina
  • A.C.D. Nardo -:- Francavilla
  • Casarano -:- Picerno
  • Citta di Fasano -:- Lavello
  • Fidelis Andria -:- Altamura
  • Gravina -:- Audace Cerignola
  • Puteolana -:- Portici 1906
  • Castrovillari -:- Gelbison Cilento
  • Paterno -:- AS Acireale
  • Rende -:- ACR Messina
  • Santa Maria Cilento -:- Marina di Ragusa
  • Troina -:- S. Agata
  • Atalanta U19 -:- Cagliari U19
  • Genoa U19 -:- Fiorentina U19
  • Inter K -:- Fiorentina K
  • Florentia K -:- AC Milan K
  • Juventus K -:- Verona K
  • Orobica K -:- Roma CF K
  • Brescia K -:- Vicenza K
  • Cesena K -:- Ravenna K
  • Chievo Verona K -:- Lady Granata K
  • Lazio K -:- Pontedera K
  • Riozzese K -:- Perugia K
  • Tavagnacco K -:- Pomigliano K
  • Kakamega Homeboyz -:- Bidco United
  • Kariobangi Sharks -:- Leopards
  • KCB -:- Western Stima
  • Envigado 0:1 Pasto
  • America De Cali -:- Aguilas
  • Santa Fe -:- Tolima
  • Atletico F.C. 3:0 Real Cartagena
  • Leones 0:0 Fortaleza
  • Llaneros 0:1 Quindio
  • Sporting San Jose 0:1 Santos DG
  • Grecia -:- Zeledon
  • ADR Jicaral -:- Herediano
  • CS Uruguay 2:0 Puerto Golfito FC
  • Liberia -:- Municipal Garabito
  • Municipal San Ramon -:- Cofutpa
  • Municipal Turrialba -:- Barrio Mexico
  • Santa Ana -:- Escazucena
  • Budafoki -:- MTK Budapest
  • Paks -:- DVTK
  • Honved -:- Zalaegerszeg
  • Mosta FC -:- Birkirkara
  • Hamrun -:- Santa Lucia
  • Pembroke -:- Marsaxlokk
  • St. Andrews -:- Qrendi
  • Zebbug -:- Fgura
  • San Gwann -:- Vittoriosa
  • Qormi -:- Pieta Hotspurs
  • La Cure Sylvester -:- Savanne
  • AS Vacoas -:- Entente Boulet
  • Bolton City -:- Petite Riviere
  • Toluca -:- Necaxa
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 0:0 Cafessa
  • UA Zacatecas 2:0 Gavilanes de Matamoros
  • Saltillo 3:2 Mazorqueros
  • Colima FC -:- Tecos FC
  • Azores de Hidalgo -:- Uruapan
  • El Gounah -:- Wadi Degla
  • Enppi -:- National Bank Egypt
  • Nouadhibou -:- Madine Trarza
  • Inter Nouakchott -:- Garde Nationale
  • Black Bulls -:- ENH Vilankulo
  • Costa do Sol -:- Incomati Xinavane
  • Ferroviario Lichinga -:- Ferroviario Beira
  • Ferroviario Nacala -:- Matchedje Mocuba
  • Textafrica -:- Ferroviario Nampula
  • UD Songo -:- LD Maputo
  • Abia Warriors -:- MFM FC
  • Dakkada FC -:- Sunshine Stars
  • Enugu -:- Lobi Stars
  • Heartland -:- Akwa United
  • Kwara -:- Ifeanyi Ubah
  • Warri Wolves -:- Nasarawa
  • Chinandega -:- Diriangen
  • CD Junior U20 1:0 Managua FC U20
  • Juventus Managua U20 0:1 Jalapa U20
  • Real Madriz U20 2:0 Ferretti U20
  • Chinandega U20 -:- Diriangen U20
  • Ocotal U20 -:- Esteli U20
  • Maritimo -:- Ferreira
  • Moreirense -:- Portimonense
  • Famalicao -:- Guimaraes
  • Mafra -:- Estoril
  • Chaves -:- Arouca
  • Leca -:- Paredes
  • Lusitania FC -:- Anadia
  • Pero Pinheiro -:- Sacavenense
  • Santarem -:- Lourinhanense
  • Fontinhas -:- Belenenses B
  • Alcains -:- Oleiros
  • Alverca -:- Loures
  • Braga B -:- Vilaverdense
  • Caldas -:- Sintrense
  • Castro Daire -:- Canelas 2010
  • Coimbroes -:- Salgueiros
  • Condeixa -:- Mortagua
  • Fafe -:- Sao Martinho
  • Guimaraes B -:- Brito
  • Marinhense -:- Carapinheirense
  • Merelinense -:- Cerveira
  • Mirandela -:- CDC Montalegre
  • Moncarapachense -:- Aljustrelense
  • Mondinense -:- Felgueiras
  • Olhanense -:- Amora
  • Oriental -:- Fabril do Barreiro
  • Pedras Rubras -:- Trofense
  • Pedras Salgadas -:- Aguia Vimioso
  • Real SC -:- CD Rabo Peixe
  • SC Praiense -:- Sporting B
  • Sertanense -:- Oliveira Hospital
  • S. Joao Ver -:- Lusitano FCV
  • Sp. Espinho -:- Valadares Gaia
  • Tirsense -:- Pevidem
  • Vidago -:- GD Braganca
  • Vila Cortez -:- Sanjoanense
  • A-:-dos
  • Cadima K -:- Fiaes SC K
  • Damaiense K -:- Estoril K
  • Gil Vicente K -:- Ovarense K
  • Valadares Gaia K -:- Boavista K
  • Braga K -:- Condeixa K
  • Famalicao K -:- Maritimo K
  • Gaz Metan -:- Poli Iasi
  • Botosani -:- Din. Bucuresti
  • Excellence -:- US Goree
  • Alamal Atbara -:- Hilal El
  • Hay al-:-Arab
  • Al-:-Hilal
  • Abha -:- Al Qadisiya
  • Al-:-Fateh
  • Al-:-Ittihad FC
  • Al-:-Ettifaq
  • Al Draih -:- Al
  • Al-:-Shoalah
  • Al-:-Hazem
  • Najran -:- Al Khaleej
  • Al Adalh -:- Jeddah
  • Colo Colo 2:1 Coquimbo
  • La Serena -:- Curico Unido
  • D. Puerto Montt -:- Melipilla
  • Biashara Mara United -:- Simba
  • Dodoma Jiji -:- Coastal Union
  • Gwambina -:- Ruvu Shooting
  • Kinondoni MC -:- Mwadui
  • Mtibwa Sugar -:- Ihefu
  • Namungo -:- Tanzania Prisons
  • Young Africans -:- Kagera Sugar
  • Etoile Sahel -:- Rejiche
  • Slimane -:- Club Africain
  • Konyaspor -:- Antalyaspor
  • Denizlispor -:- Karagümrük
  • Yeni Malatyaspor -:- Galatasaray
  • Beşiktaş -:- Göztepe
  • Gaziantep -:- Hatayspor
  • Keçiörengücü -:- Boluspor
  • Tuzlaspor -:- Akhisarspor
  • Giresunspor -:- Balıkesirspor
  • Samsunspor -:- Altay
  • Thanh Hoa -:- The Cong
  • Than Quang Ninh -:- Da Nang
  • Ho Chi Minh -:- Hong Linh Ha Tinh
  • Eastern Suburbs -:- Auckland City
  • Team Wellington -:- Wellington Phoenix Res 2
  • Atromitos -:- Olympiakos
  • Giannina -:- Volos
  • Panetolikos -:- Lamia
  • PAOK -:- AEK
  • Karaiskakis -:- PAE Chania
  • Panachaiki -:- O.F. Ierapetra
  • Ergotelis -:- Levadiakos
  • Ionikos -:- AO Trikala
  • Alexandroypolis -:- Chrisoupolis
  • Aris Avatou -:- Aetos Orfani
  • Didymoteicho -:- Ampelokipon
  • Ethnikos Sochos -:- Elpida Sapes
  • Evosmou -:- Orfeas Xanthi
  • F.C. Pandramaikos -:- Anagennisi Thalassias
  • M. Alexandros Orfaniou -:- Iraklis
  • Sidirochori -:- Apollon Paralimniou
  • Edessaikos -:- PAO Koufalion
  • Giannitsa -:- Plagia
  • Nea Kallikrateia -:- M. Alexandros Trikala
  • PAOK Alexandreia -:- Niki Agkathia
  • Poseidonas Michanionas -:- Ethnikos Giannitsa
  • Thermaikos FC -:- Makedonikos
  • Thyella Sarakinoi -:- Aetos Varvaras
  • Dias Diou -:- Kozani
  • Elassona -:- Aetos Makrychoriou
  • Ethnikos Neou -:- Amyntaio
  • Fikis -:- Makedonikos Foufas
  • Iraklis Larissa -:- Oikonomos
  • Karditsa -:- Atromitos Palamas
  • Karitsa -:- Sellana
  • Atalanti -:- Psachna
  • Dia. Stefanovik -:- Opountios Martinou
  • Dimitra Efxeinoupolis -:- Thiseas Agria
  • Ipato -:- Fokikos
  • Nea Artaki -:- Amvrysseas
  • Agios Matthaios -:- Thyella Monastirakiou
  • Anagennisi Arta -:- M. Alexandros Kastorias
  • Asteras Kalirachis -:- Lefkimmi
  • Mesolongi AE -:- Acheron Kanalaki
  • Panagriniakos -:- Tilikratis L.
  • Preveza -:- Amvrakikos Loutrou
  • Thyella Katsikas -:- Kerkyra
  • Ano Meras -:- Charavgiakos
  • Fostiras -:- Aittitos Spata
  • Ilioupoli -:- E. Piraeus
  • Moschato -:- Marko
  • Pannaxiakos -:- Panionios
  • Ermis Meligous -:- Ermionidas
  • Foinikas N. Epidavrou -:- Nafplio
  • Kifisias -:- Aris Skalas
  • Koronida Koiladas -:- Agios Ierotheos
  • Panarkadikos -:- Rouf Pao
  • Pangytheatikos -:- Atromitos Chiliomodi
  • Aiolikos -:- Kyanos A. V.
  • AO Akratitos -:- Thyella D.
  • Keratsini -:- Karavas
  • Mikrasiatiki -:- Pythagoras Kontakaiikon
  • Panelefsiniakos -:- Aias
  • Pyliou -:- Aetos Loutron
  • Achaiki -:- Aias Gastounis
  • AO Tsilivi -:- Pallixouriakos
  • Diagoras Vrachneikon -:- Zakynthos
  • Diavolitsi -:- Panegialios
  • Pamisos -:- Ethnikos Skoulikadou
  • PAO Varda -:- Thyella Patras
  • AEEK Inka -:- Aris Soudas
  • AE Neapolis -:- Ierapetra
  • Agios Nikolaos -:- Neos Asteras Rethymno
  • Almyros Gaziou -:- Platanias
  • Damastas -:- Atsalenios
  • Giouchtas -:- Palaiochora
  • Poros -:- Aris Rethymnou
  • Rethymniakos -:- Irodotos
  • Buildcon -:- Green Eagles
  • Zesco Utd -:- Power Dynamos
  • Medya Galeri





  • 2018 Antalya Fenerbahçe-Kukesi hazırlık maçı
  • °