antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Rio Grande 1:0 San Diego Loyal
  • Stuttgart -:- Augsburg
  • Hannover -:- Darmstadt
  • Kiel -:- St. Pauli
  • Turkgucu Munchen -:- Verl
  • Hoffenheim K -:- Sand K
  • Deportivo Maipu -:- CA Mitre
  • General Lamadrid -:- Atlas
  • Kukesi -:- Vllaznia
  • Guangzhou FC (Chn) -:- Port MTI FC (Tha)
  • Jeonbuk (Kor) -:- G
  • Pathum United (Tha) -:- Ulsan Hyundai (Kor)
  • Tampines (Sgp) -:- Sydney FC (Aus)
  • Adelaide United 0:0 Wellington Phoenix
  • Manly Utd 1:1 Marconi
  • Redlands 3:1 Capalaba FC
  • Green Gully 3:2 Eastern Lions
  • BW Linz -:- Lafnitz
  • Floridsdorfer AC -:- Horn
  • Kapfenberg -:- Rapid (Am)
  • Vorwarts Steyr -:- Liefering
  • Innsbruck -:- Grazer
  • Ajman -:- Al Sharjah
  • Hatta -:- Ittihad Kalba
  • Khorfakkan -:- Al Fujairah
  • Al-:-Ahli Dubai
  • Al Dhafra -:- Bani Yas
  • Al-:-Jazira
  • Al-:-Wahda
  • East Riffa -:- Al
  • Rahmatgonj MFS 0:6 Abahani Limited
  • Baridhara -:- Bangladesh Police
  • Brothers U. -:- Bashundara Kings
  • Genk -:- Club Brugge
  • Genk K -:- Aalst K
  • Smorgon -:- Neman
  • Gomel -:- Slutsk
  • Slavia Mozyr 2 -:- Brest 2
  • Rukh Brest 2 -:- Sputnik 2
  • Minsk FK K -:- Beyaz Rusya U19 K
  • Santa Cruz -:- Blooming
  • Tuzla City -:- Sarajevo
  • Zeljeznicar -:- Siroki Brijeg
  • Vilavelhense 1:2 Vitoria ES
  • Ceara 1:0 Crato
  • Moto Club -:- SE Juventude
  • Treze 2:1 Nacional de Patos
  • Rio Branco PR -:- Azuriz
  • Cascavel -:- Toledo
  • Novorizontino 2:2 Botafogo SP
  • Sao Bento 2:1 Inter de Limeira
  • Palmeiras 3:2 Santos
  • Santo Andre 2:1 Mirassol
  • Ferroviaria 1:0 Ituano
  • Agua Santa 1:1 Oeste
  • Atibaia 0:0 Velo Clube
  • Juventus1:3SP
  • Sertaozinho 1:1 RB Brasil
  • Audax0:1SP
  • Portuguesa Santista 0:0 Monte Azul
  • Rio Claro 1:0 Piracicaba
  • Sao Bernardo 2:3 Taubate
  • Nautico FC 1:1 Sao Raimundo RR
  • GAS 1:2 Atl. Roraima
  • Lagarto 2:0 Itabaiana
  • Uniao -:- Costa Rica
  • Beroe -:- Arda
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia -:- CSKA Sofia
  • Lok. Gorna -:- Sozopol
  • Svoge -:- Ludogorets II
  • Karnobat -:- Atletik Kuklen
  • ASFA Yennega -:- Majestic
  • Bobo-:-Dioulasso
  • Vitesse -:- US Ouagadougou
  • Sonabel Ouagadougou -:- AS Police
  • Glacis United -:- Magpies
  • Jablonec -:- Teplice
  • Odense -:- Aalborg
  • Fredericia -:- Koge
  • Helsingor -:- Viborg
  • Roskilde -:- Vanløse
  • Chacaritas 2:2 LDU Portoviejo
  • Gualaceo 1:0 El Nacional
  • Ind. Juniors 0:1 America de Quito
  • Pyunik 2 -:- Alashkert 2
  • Saku Sporting K -:- Tallina Kalev K
  • Hawassa 3:0 Hadiya Hossana
  • Vikingur 2 -:- B36 Torshavn 2
  • Moghreb Tetouan 1:0pen Maghreb Fez
  • KTP -:- Honka
  • SJK -:- HIFK
  • Hercules -:- OLS Oulu
  • JBK -:- SJK Akatemia
  • Rovaniemi 2 -:- OTP
  • HJK K -:- PK
  • HPS K -:- Honka K
  • Lens -:- Lille
  • Orleans -:- Le Mans
  • Armed Forces 2:4 Brikama U.
  • Real Banjul 1:2 Elite United
  • WAA Banjul -:- Tallinding United
  • WAFA -:- Great Olympics
  • Coban Imperial 1:1 Santa Lucia
  • Always Ready (Bol) 2:0 Dep. Tachira (Ven)
  • Atl. Nacional (Col) 0:2 Argentinos Jrs (Arg)
  • Junior (Col) 1:1 Fluminense (Bra)
  • Santa Fe (Col) 0:0 River Plate (Arg)
  • La Guaira (Ven) 0:0 America De Cali (Col)
  • Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) 3:0 J. Wilstermann (Bol)
  • Gremio (Bra) 8:0 Aragua (Ven)
  • Libertad (Par) 1:2 Atletico GO (Bra)
  • Huancayo (Per) 0:3 Corinthians (Bra)
  • Penarol (Uru) 3:0 River Plate (Par)
  • San Lorenzo (Arg) 1:1 12 de Octubre (Par)
  • La Equidad (Col) 0:1 Lanus (Arg)
  • Nea Salamis -:- Ermis
  • Doxa -:- Achnas
  • Samgurali 1:1 Telavi
  • Torpedo Kutaisi -:- Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • Rustavi -:- FC Gareji Sagarejo
  • Mirebalais 1:1 Don Bosco
  • Lok. Zagreb -:- Slaven Belupo
  • Sibenik -:- Istra 1961
  • Gorica -:- Osijek
  • Dubrava -:- Cibalia
  • Orijent -:- Rudes
  • Zapresic -:- Opatija
  • Sparta Rotterdam -:- Vitesse
  • Breda -:- Maastricht
  • Den Bosch -:- Telstar
  • Dordrecht -:- Cambuur
  • G.A. Eagles -:- Nijmegen
  • Helmond -:- FC Oss
  • Jong Ajax -:- Graafschap
  • Jong AZ -:- Excelsior
  • Jong PSV -:- FC Volendam
  • Jong Utrecht -:- Almere
  • Roda -:- Eindhoven
  • Excelsior K -:- PEC Zwolle K
  • Heerenveen K -:- VV Alkmaar K
  • Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:- Al Wasat
  • Leicester -:- Newcastle
  • Nottingham U23 -:- QPR U23
  • Blackburn U23 -:- Chelsea U23
  • Tottenham U23 -:- Manchester City U23
  • Everton U23 -:- Southampton U23
  • Newcastle U23 -:- Aston Villa U23
  • West Ham U23 -:- Arsenal U23
  • Mes Kerman -:- Khooshe Talaee
  • Havadar SC -:- Chooka Talesh
  • Derry City -:- Longford
  • Dundalk -:- Sligo Rovers
  • Cabinteely -:- Cobh Ramblers
  • Cork City -:- Wexford
  • Galway -:- Bray
  • Shelbourne -:- Athlone
  • UC Dublin -:- Treaty United
  • Real Sociedad -:- Elche
  • Tenerife -:- Almeria
  • Hapoel Afula -:- H. Akko
  • Hapoel Umm al-:-Fahm
  • H. Raanana -:- MS Kafr Qasim
  • M. Nazareth -:- Hapoel Kfar Shalem
  • Hapoel Jerusalem -:- Hap. Ramat Gan
  • Nes Tziona -:- Beitar Shimshon
  • Nof Hagalil -:- Hapoel Iksal Imad
  • Ramat Hasharon -:- H. Ironi Rishon
  • Hapoel Bnei Faradis -:- M. Tzur Shalom
  • Hapoel Bueine -:- Ironi Tiberias
  • H. Migdal HaEmek -:- Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
  • Ironi Baka -:- Shapira
  • Tayibe -:- Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
  • Hapoel Azor -:- M. Herzliya
  • Kristianstads K -:- Vittsjo K
  • Chiasso -:- Winterthur
  • Kriens -:- Thun
  • Grasshoppers -:- Lausanne Ouchy
  • Xamax -:- Wil
  • Reggiana -:- Spal
  • Spezia U19 -:- Crotone U19
  • KR Reykjavik -:- Akureyri
  • Grindavik -:- Vestmannaeyjar
  • Grotta -:- Thor Akureyri
  • Haukar -:- Reynir
  • Njardvik -:- Throttur Vogar
  • Kaganat -:- Alay Osh
  • Alga -:- Abdish
  • Valledupar 0:1 Quindio
  • U. Magdalena -:- Atletico F.C.
  • Mazembe -:- Don Bosco
  • Al Shabab -:- Al Kuwait
  • Khaitan -:- Al Qadisiya
  • Burgan -:- Al Jahra
  • Yarmouk -:- Al Sulaibikhat
  • Mahalla Tripoli 1:1 Al Madina
  • Al Ahly Benghazi -:- Al
  • Banga -:- FK Panevezys
  • Suduva 2 -:- Riteriai 2
  • Mezokovesd -:- MTK Budapest
  • Hang Sai -:- Sporting Macau
  • Johor DT II -:- Negeri Sembilan
  • Kelantan United -:- Sarawak Utd.
  • Perak 2 -:- Kelantan
  • Skuad Projek -:- Terengganu 2
  • Club America K -:- Tigres K
  • U.N.A.M. K -:- Monterrey K
  • Toluca K -:- Guadalajara K
  • Dinamo-:-Auto
  • Floresti -:- CSCA Buiucani
  • Petrocub -:- Codru Lozova
  • Malumfashi -:- Yobe Stars
  • Malumfashi -:- DMD
  • One Rocket -:- Crown
  • Managua FC 1:0 Esteli
  • Managua FC U20 1:0 Esteli U20
  • Ocotal U20 1:2 Diriangen U20
  • General Caballero JLM -:- Fernando de la Mora
  • AD Cantolao -:- Sport Boys
  • Cajamarca -:- U. San Martin
  • A. Lima -:- Binacional
  • Gornik Z. -:- Jagiellonia
  • Zaglebie -:- Pogon Szczecin
  • Odra Opole -:- Puszcza
  • Sosnowiec -:- Radomiak Radom
  • Tychy -:- Leczna
  • Sroda -:- Elana Torun
  • Famalicao -:- Santa Clara
  • Boavista -:- Tondela
  • Estrela -:- Leiria
  • Setubal -:- Torreense
  • Gloria Buzau -:- Concordia
  • Csikszereda M. Ciuc -:- Mioveni
  • ASU Poli Timisoara -:- U Craiova 1948
  • Calarasi -:- Rapid Bucuresti
  • Corona Brasov -:- Filiasi
  • AS Kigali -:- Etincelles
  • Marines -:- Mukura Victory Sports
  • Musanze -:- Police
  • Sunrise -:- Espoir
  • Akhmat Grozny -:- Tambov
  • Sochi -:- R. Volgograd
  • Tyumen 1:0 Samara 2
  • Dynamo Barnaul 0:3 Chelyabinsk
  • Chertanovo M. K -:- FK Rostov K
  • Lok. Moscow K -:- Ryazan K
  • Stepojevac Vaga -:- Polet Dorcol
  • Old Edwardians -:- Bo Rangers
  • Al Shabab -:- Al
  • Al-:-Taawon
  • Boluspor -:- Eskişehirspor
  • Akhisarspor -:- Ümraniyespor
  • Myda -:- Kyetume
  • URA SC -:- Onduparaka FC
  • Wakiso Giants -:- UPDF
  • Kremin -:- Nyva Ternopil
  • Hirnyk-:-Sport
  • Mykolaiv -:- Ch. Odessa
  • Prykarpattya -:- Ahrobiznes Volochysk
  • Veres-:-Rivne
  • Kramatorsk -:- Volyn Lutsk
  • VPK-:-Agro
  • Peremoga Dnipro 1:2 Nikopol
  • Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:- Chaika
  • Al Jazeera Amman -:- Al Buqaa
  • Zulia 3:3 Zamora
  • Puerto Cabello 0:3 Lara
  • Caracas -:- Mineros
  • Binh Duong -:- Ho Chi Minh
  • Hai Phong -:- Binh Dinh
  • Nam Dinh -:- Da Nang
  • Sai Gon FC -:- Thanh Hoa
  • Song Lam Nghe An -:- Hanoi FC
  • Than Quang Ninh -:- Gia Lai
  • The Cong -:- Hong Linh Ha Tinh
  • Ha Noi 2 K -:- Ho Chi Minh City 2 K
  • TKS Viet Nam K -:- Phong Phu Ha Nam K
  • Pythagoras Kontakaiikon -:- Aiolikos
  • Kış Kampları

    °