antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Toronto FC -:- New England Revolution
  • Houston Dynamo -:- FC Dallas
  • New York Red Bulls -:- New York City
  • Rochester -:- Orlando City 2
  • Ottawa Fury -:- New York Red Bulls 2
  • Orlando Pride K -:- Houston Dash K
  • Boston Breakers K -:- North Carolina Courage K
  • Desportivo Huila -:- Kabuscorp
  • Onze Bravos -:- ASA
  • Petro -:- Libolo
  • Primeiro de Agosto -:- Caala
  • Primeiro de Maio -:- Progresso
  • Sagrada -:- Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • Santa Rita -:- Interclube
  • Defensa y Justicia -:- Gimnasia L.P.
  • Brown Adrogue -:- Guillermo Brown
  • Nueva Chicago -:- Los Andes
  • Almirante Brown -:- Excursionistas
  • Atletico Atlanta -:- Comunicaciones
  • Deportivo Riestra -:- Talleres (R.E)
  • Fenix -:- UAI Urquiza
  • San Telmo -:- Deportivo Espanol
  • Platense -:- Villa San Carlos
  • CA Estudiantes -:- Acassuso
  • Central Cordoba -:- San Martin Burzaco
  • Deportivo Armenio -:- Sportivo Italiano
  • Sportivo Barracas -:- Defensores Unidos
  • Çek Cumhuriyeti U21 -:- Danimarka U21
  • İtalya U21 -:- Almanya U21
  • Bonnyrigg -:- Sydney Utd
  • Manly Utd -:- Parramatta Eagles
  • Avondale FC -:- North Geelong
  • Bulleen -:- Hume City
  • Peninsula -:- Mitchelton
  • Capalaba FC -:- Logan Lightning
  • Rochedale -:- Eastern Suburbs
  • Bayswater City -:- Sorrento
  • Cockburn City -:- Armadale
  • Joondalup -:- Floreat Athena
  • Joondalup United -:- Balcatta
  • Mandurah City -:- Inglewood
  • Perth Glory U21 -:- Perth SC
  • Subiaco -:- Stirling Lions
  • F.N.Q. Heat -:- Brisbane U21
  • Brisbane Strikers -:- Brisbane City
  • Moreton Bay Utd -:- Olympic FC
  • SWQ Thunder -:- Gold Coast City
  • Devonport -:- Clarence Utd.
  • Kingborough Lions -:- Northern Rangers
  • Launceston -:- South Hobart
  • FFA Centre of Excellence -:- Tuggeranong Utd
  • Belconnen United -:- Riverina
  • Charlestown City Blues -:- Newcastle Jets U21
  • Valentine -:- Lambton J.
  • Krumkachy -:- Din. Minsk
  • Zhodino -:- Soligorsk
  • Gomel -:- FC Minsk
  • Zvezda Minsk -:- Chimik Svetlogorsk
  • FC Slonim -:- Smolevichi STI
  • Orsha -:- Lida
  • Smorgon -:- Tarpeda Minsk
  • Baranovici -:- Lokomotiv Gomel
  • FK Neman Agro -:- Volna Pinsk
  • Mikashevichi -:- Osipovici
  • Luch Minsk -:- Belshina
  • Real Potosi -:- Blooming
  • San Jose -:- J. Wilstermann
  • CRB -:- Paysandu
  • Boa -:- ABC
  • Criciuma -:- Parana
  • Luverdense -:- America MG
  • Brasil de Pelotas -:- Internacional
  • Ceara -:- Oeste
  • Goias -:- Vila Nova
  • Londrina -:- Juventude
  • Santa Cruz -:- Figueirense
  • Macae -:- Joinville
  • Mogi Mirim -:- Volta Redonda
  • Bragantino -:- Sao Bento
  • Confianca -:- Botafogo PB
  • Remo -:- Moto Club
  • Bobo-:-Dioulasso
  • BPS Koudougou -:- Kozaf
  • Kadiogo -:- Sonabel Ouagadougou
  • Rahimo -:- Santos
  • US Comoe -:- AJEB
  • USFA -:- AS Police
  • MC Alger -:- Setif
  • Liaoning -:- Tianjin Quanjian
  • Yanbian -:- Shanghai Shenhua
  • Chongqing Lifan -:- Changchun Yatai
  • Shandong Luneng -:- Guizhou Zhicheng
  • Tianjin Teda -:- Guangzhou R&F
  • Yunnan Lijiang -:- Wuhan Zall
  • Meizhou Hakka -:- Qingdao Huanghai
  • Baoding Yingli Yitong -:- Dalian Yifang F.C.
  • Beijing Baxy -:- Zhejiang Yiteng
  • Hangzhou Greentown -:- Beijing Renhe
  • Nei Mongol -:- Xinjiang Tianshan
  • Jilin Baijia -:- Shaanxi Changan
  • Qingdao Jonoon -:- Jiangsu Yancheng
  • Yinchuan Helanshan -:- Dalian Boyang
  • Chengdu Qianbao -:- Nantong Zhiyun
  • Hunan Billows -:- Jiangxi Liansheng
  • Meizhou Meixian Techand -:- Shanghai JuJu
  • Suzhou Dongwu -:- Sichuan Annapurna
  • Zhenjiang Huasa -:- Hainan Seamen
  • Delfines Del Este -:- Atletico Pantoja
  • Universidad O&M -:- San Cristobal
  • Meksika -:- Rusya
  • Yeni Zelanda -:- Portekiz
  • FC Tambov (Rus) -:- Tyumen (Rus)
  • Mlada Boleslav (Cze) -:- Varnsdorf (Cze)
  • Sigma Olomouc (Cze) -:- Opava (Cze)
  • Slavia Prag (Cze) -:- Zizkov (Cze)
  • Pardubice (Cze) -:- Liberec U21 (Cze)
  • Petrin Plzen (Cze) -:- Plzen (Cze)
  • Teplice (Cze) -:- Banik Modlany (Cze)
  • Karvina (Cze) -:- Ostrava (Cze)
  • Slovacko (Cze) -:- Z. Moravce (Svk)
  • Hradec Kralove (Cze) -:- Bohemians 1905 (Cze)
  • Sigma Olomouc (Cze) -:- Opava (Cze)
  • Tosno (Rus) -:- Sp. Moscow 2 (Rus)
  • Midtjylland (Den) -:- Aalborg (Den)
  • Randers (Den) -:- Skive (Den)
  • Liberec (Cze) -:- Oberlausitz (Ger)
  • Viktoria Griesheim (Ger) -:- Wehen (Ger)
  • FSV Treuen (Ger) -:- Aue (Ger)
  • Chemnitzer (Ger) -:- Sokolov (Cze)
  • Krasnodar (Rus) -:- SKA Khabarovsk (Rus)
  • St. Johnstone (Sco) -:- Connah's Q. (Wal)
  • Wiedenbruck (Ger) -:- Lotte (Ger)
  • Frydek-:-Mistek (Cze)
  • Kukesi (Alb) -:- AC Wolfsberger (Aut)
  • Zwevezele (Bel) -:- Oostende (Bel)
  • Thun (Sui) -:- Xamax (Sui)
  • Velke Hamry (Cze) -:- Jablonec (Cze)
  • Amkar (Rus) -:- Aluminij (Slo)
  • Chiasso (Sui) -:- Sion (Sui)
  • M. Tel Aviv (Isr) -:- Trnava (Svk)
  • Neustadt (Aut) -:- LASK Linz (Aut)
  • Ruti (Sui) -:- Zurich (Sui)
  • St. Gallen (Sui) -:- Altach (Aut)
  • Zelzate (Bel) -:- Lokeren (Bel)
  • Arka (Pol) -:- APOEL (Cyp)
  • Drongen (Bel) -:- Gent (Bel)
  • Rijmenam (Bel) -:- KV Mechelen (Bel)
  • Sturm Graz (Aut) -:- CSKA Moscow (Rus)
  • Traiskirchen (Aut) -:- Rapid Vienna (Aut)
  • Ujpest (Hun) -:- Ried (Aut)
  • Zenit Petersburg (Rus) -:- Ludogorets (Bul)
  • Aywaille (Bel) -:- St. Liege (Bel)
  • Vrasene (Bel) -:- Waasland
  • Westkapelle (Bel) -:- Club Brugge (Bel)
  • Zwarte Leeuw (Bel) -:- Antwerp (Bel)
  • U. Catolica -:- El Nacional
  • Ind. del Valle -:- River Plate Ecuador
  • Adama City -:- Fasil Ketema
  • Awassa -:- EEPCO
  • Dire Dawa -:- Jimma Aba Bunna
  • Ethiopia Bunna -:- Arba Menche
  • Sidama Bunna -:- Defence Force
  • St. George -:- Ethiopia Nigd Bank
  • Welayta Dicha -:- Dedebit
  • Woldya Kenema -:- Addis Ababa Ketema
  • Meralco Sparks -:- Stallion
  • Ceres -:- Kaya
  • Bitam -:- CF Mounana
  • Lozo -:- Stade Migoveen
  • Olympique de Mandji -:- Stade Mandji
  • Pelican -:- Akanda
  • Supersport -:- Orlando
  • Jeju -:- Pohang
  • Gwangju -:- Jeonnam
  • Ulsan Hyundai -:- Incheon
  • Bucheon -:- Suwon City
  • Gyeongnam -:- Seongnam
  • Limerick -:- St. Patricks
  • Cobh Ramblers -:- Shelbourne
  • Getafe -:- Tenerife
  • Fjolnir -:- Valur
  • Akureyri -:- KR Reykjavik
  • Stjarnan -:- Akranes
  • Keflavik -:- Thor Akureyri
  • Leiknir F. -:- Throttur
  • Hottur -:- Afturelding
  • Vestri -:- Njardvik
  • Serbian W. E. -:- Royal Toronto
  • York Region -:- Vorkuta
  • I. Pavlodar -:- Kaisar
  • Ordabasy -:- K. Almaty
  • Kondzo -:- JS Talangai
  • La Mancha -:- Etoile du Congo
  • Trakai 2 -:- Stumbras 2
  • FK Panevezys -:- Dziugas Telsiai
  • Elektrenu Versme -:- Jonava
  • Zalgiris -:- Atlantas
  • Blantyre United -:- Blue Eagles
  • EPAC United -:- Red Lions
  • MAFCO -:- Dwangwa United
  • Mzuni -:- Azam Tigers
  • Silver -:- Red Lions
  • Green Streets -:- Valencia
  • Al Ittihad 1:1 El Masry
  • El Daklyeh 0:0 Arab Contractors
  • Al Ahly -:- Enppi
  • El Entag El Harby -:- Smouha
  • 1º de Maio de Quelimane -:- Ferroviario Nacala
  • AD Macuacua -:- FC Lichinga
  • Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- Textafrica Chimoio
  • Ferroviario Maputo -:- Costa do Sol
  • Nigelec -:- Jangorzo
  • SONIDEP -:- Sahel
  • Akokana -:- Urana
  • Douanes Niamey -:- Police
  • Racing FC de Boukoki -:- Tagour Provincial Club
  • Rivers United FC -:- Shooting Stars
  • Vålerenga -:- Lilleström
  • Kjelsås -:- Nybergsund
  • K. Oslo -:- Brumunddal
  • Raufoss -:- Baerum Sportsklubb
  • Skeid -:- Follo
  • Fana -:- Honefoss
  • RØA K -:- Sandviken K
  • Grand Bodo K -:- Kolbotn K
  • Klepp K -:- Stabaek K
  • LSK Kvinner K -:- Vålerenga K
  • Obod -:- Pakhtakor
  • Rubio Nu -:- Dep. Capiata
  • Libertad -:- Independiente F.B.C.
  • Nacional Asuncion -:- Guarani
  • Ayacucho -:- Juan Aurich
  • Dep. Municipal -:- Alianza Atl.
  • Generation F. -:- Guediawaye
  • ASEC Ndiambour -:- Douanes
  • Diambars -:- Linguere
  • Mbour Petite Cote -:- US Goree
  • Ouakam -:- Jaraaf
  • Teungueth -:- Casa
  • Khosilot Parkhar -:- Panjsher
  • Regar-:-TadAZ
  • Ubon -:- Suphanburi
  • Chiangrai -:- Ratchaburi
  • Nakhon Ratchasima -:- Chonburi
  • Pattaya -:- Buriram
  • Sisaket -:- Bangkok Glass
  • Central FC -:- Point Fortin
  • W Connection -:- Sando
  • Police -:- S.A. Rangers
  • Danubio -:- Racing Montevideo
  • Rampla Juniors -:- Fenix
  • Penarol -:- Plaza Colonia
  • Gia Lai -:- Binh Duong
  • Khanh Hoa -:- BHTS Quang Nam
  • Song Lam Nghe An -:- Than Quang Ninh
  • Thanh Hoa -:- Da Nang
  • Long An -:- Ho Chi Minh
  • Sai Gon FC -:- Can Tho
  • T&T Ha Noi -:- Hai Phong
  • Academica Porto Novo -:- Sporting Praia
  • Ultramarina -:- Mindelense
  • Green Buffaloes FC -:- Power Dynamos
  • City of Lusaka -:- Lusaka Dynamos
  • Nchanga Rangers -:- Forest Rangers
  • Nkana -:- Buildcon
  • Zesco Utd -:- Nkwazi
  • Chicken Inn -:- Ngezi Platinum FC
  • Platinum -:- Tsholotsho
  • Hwange -:- CAPS Utd
  • °