antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Bremen -:- Hertha
  • Bayern -:- Augsburg
  • Freiburg -:- Schalke
  • Hannover -:- Hoffenheim
  • Bochum -:- Dresden
  • Darmstadt -:- Bielefeld
  • FC Koln -:- Ingolstadt
  • Union Berlin -:- Kiel
  • Braunschweig -:- Kaiserslautern
  • Lotte -:- Jena
  • Rostock -:- Munster
  • Wehen -:- Grossaspach
  • Wurzburger Kickers -:- Meppen
  • Straelen -:- Lippstadt
  • Dortmund II -:- Koln II
  • Verl -:- Bonner
  • Oberhausen -:- Rodinghausen
  • Viktoria Koln -:- Kaan
  • Wiedenbruck -:- Dusseldorf II
  • Aldosivi 2:0 Belgrano
  • Racing Club 1:0 Union Santa Fe
  • Ferro 2:1 Atl. Rafaela
  • Partizani -:- Terbuni
  • Tirana -:- Iliria Kruja
  • Avustralya U16 -:- Irak U16
  • Afghanistan U16 -:- Güney Kore U16
  • İzlanda U17 K -:- İngiltere U17 K
  • Moldova U17 K -:- Azerbaycan U17 K
  • Andorra U17 K -:- Türkiye U17 K
  • Portekiz U17 K -:- Belçika U17 K
  • Leobendorf -:- Altach
  • Bruck Leitha -:- A. Lustenau
  • AC Wolfsberger -:- A. Klagenfurt
  • Deutschlandsberger -:- Neustadt
  • Hartberg -:- Wattens
  • Vocklamarkt -:- Ried
  • Horn -:- Lafnitz
  • Grazer -:- Vorwarts Steyr
  • Ajman -:- Al
  • Al Wasl -:- Emirates Club
  • Eupen -:- Tubize
  • Waasland-:-Beveren
  • KRC Harelbeke -:- Kortrijk
  • Prisons XI Gaborone -:- Centre Chiefs
  • Notwane -:- Jwaneng Galaxy FC
  • Chapecoense1:2SC
  • Atletik Kuklen -:- Levski
  • Botev Galabovo -:- Bistritsa
  • Dobrudzha -:- Lok. Sofia
  • Hebar -:- Beroe
  • Kariana Erden -:- Septemvri Sofia
  • Pomorie -:- Lok. Plovdiv
  • Strumska Slava -:- Tsarsko Selo
  • Litex Lovech -:- Etar
  • Montana -:- CSKA Sofia
  • Chrudim -:- Mlada Boleslav
  • Slavicin -:- Zlin
  • Sokolov -:- Ostrava
  • Bohemians 1905 U21 -:- Jablonec U21
  • Shandong Luneng -:- Dalian Yifang F.C.
  • Ledoje-:-Smorum
  • Kolding -:- Randers
  • Letonya U17 -:- Finlandiya U17
  • Makedonya U17 -:- Rusya U17
  • Tecnico U. 4:5 U. Catolica
  • Gresik -:- Madura FC
  • Blitar United -:- Persiwa
  • Persika Karawang -:- Persibat Batang
  • PSS Sleman -:- Kalteng Putra
  • Levadia -:- Flora
  • Narva -:- Jogeva
  • Paide -:- Legion
  • Tabasalu -:- Zenit Tallinn
  • Monaco -:- Angers
  • Nantes -:- Nice
  • Toulouse -:- St. Etienne
  • Airbus -:- Guilsfield
  • Bangor City -:- Conwy Borough
  • Buckley -:- Ruthin
  • Denbigh -:- Prestatyn
  • Holywell -:- Gresford
  • Penrhyncoch -:- Llanrhaedr
  • Rhyl -:- Flint
  • Cambrian & Clydach -:- Aberystwyth
  • Cardiff Metropolitan -:- Carmarthen
  • Haverfordwest -:- Goytre United
  • Newtown -:- Penybont
  • Ubuntu Cape Town -:- Stellenbosch
  • Udarnik -:- Slaven Belupo
  • Vukovar 91 -:- Zadar
  • Aryan -:- Peerless
  • Food Corporation -:- George Telegrapher
  • Rainbow -:- Calcutta Customs
  • Tollygunge Agragami -:- West Bengal
  • AFC -:- Telstar
  • Waalwijk -:- Breda
  • Almere -:- Dordrecht
  • Den Bosch -:- Heracles
  • DVS '33 Ermelo -:- Roda
  • FC Volendam -:- Willem II
  • G.A. Eagles -:- Eindhoven
  • Helmond -:- Sittard
  • HFC -:- Harkemase Boys
  • Noordwijk -:- Sparta Rotterdam
  • ODIN '59 -:- Lisse
  • Rijnsburgse Boys -:- FC Oss
  • Scheveningen -:- Cambuur
  • Spakenburg -:- DFS
  • VVSB -:- Graafschap
  • Westlandia -:- Venlo
  • Kozakken Boys -:- ONS Sneek
  • Excelsior -:- Nijmegen
  • Kitchee -:- Eastern AA
  • Yeovil -:- Milton Keynes
  • Aldershot -:- Maidstone
  • Barnet -:- Havant & W
  • Barrow -:- Gateshead
  • Braintree -:- Leyton Orient
  • Chesterfield -:- Maidenhead
  • Eastleigh -:- Boreham Wood
  • Ebbsfleet -:- Bromley
  • Halifax -:- Fylde
  • Harrogate -:- Wrexham
  • Salford -:- Hartlepool
  • Solihull -:- Dagenham & Red.
  • Sutton -:- Dover
  • Gainsborough -:- North Ferriby
  • Hednesford -:- Buxton
  • Matlock -:- Grantham Town
  • Mickleover -:- Scarborough Athletic
  • Nantwich -:- Warrington
  • Stafford -:- Basford
  • Witton -:- Farsley
  • Workington -:- Marine
  • Alfreton -:- Sutton Coldfield
  • Bamber Bridge -:- Cleethorpes
  • Blyth Spartans -:- Nantwich
  • Brackley -:- Nuneaton
  • Brightlingsea -:- Egham
  • Coalville -:- Buxton
  • Didcot -:- Hitchin
  • Grantham Town -:- St Ives
  • Needham Market -:- Metropolitan Police
  • Salisbury -:- Weston
  • Sholing -:- Slough
  • Sudbury -:- Bognor
  • Swindon Supermarine -:- Chippenham Town
  • Warrington -:- Consett
  • Blackpool -:- QPR
  • Bournemouth -:- Blackburn
  • Burton -:- Burnley
  • Millwall -:- Fulham
  • Oxford Utd -:- Manchester City
  • Preston -:- Middlesbrough
  • Wolves -:- Leicester
  • Wycombe -:- Norwich
  • Manchester Utd -:- Derby
  • West Brom -:- Crystal Palace
  • Bradford City -:- Everton U21
  • Crewe -:- Manchester City U21
  • Exeter -:- West Ham U23
  • Newport -:- Chelsea U21
  • Dundalk -:- Derry City
  • Hibernian -:- Aberdeen
  • Espanyol -:- Eibar
  • Real Sociedad -:- Vallecano
  • Atl. Madrid -:- Huesca
  • Örebro -:- Sirius
  • Halmstad -:- Landskrona
  • Lidkopings FK K -:- Göteborg K
  • Norrkoping K -:- Eskilstuna United K
  • Grasshoppers -:- Thun
  • Aarau -:- Schaffhausen
  • Chiasso -:- Rapperswil
  • Servette -:- Kriens
  • Inter -:- Fiorentina
  • Brescia -:- Palermo
  • Cittadella -:- Benevento
  • Livorno -:- Lecce
  • Perugia -:- Carpi
  • Pescara -:- Crotone
  • Salernitana -:- Ascoli
  • Verona -:- Spezia
  • Pisa -:- Arezzo
  • Siracusa -:- Paganese
  • Bisceglie -:- Casertana
  • Catanzaro -:- Vibonese
  • Juve Stabia -:- Potenza
  • Monopoli -:- Rende
  • Trapani -:- Sicula Leonzio
  • Virtus Francavilla -:- Rieti
  • Viterbese -:- Reggina 1914
  • Padova U19 -:- Verona U19
  • Harbour View 0:2 Portmore
  • Al Khor -:- Al
  • Al Sailiya -:- Al
  • Akademiy Futbola -:- Alay Osh
  • Ilbirs -:- Alga
  • Neftchi Kochkor-:-Ata
  • Orsomarso 0:2 Cucuta
  • Tigres 1:3 Fortaleza
  • Etoile du Congo -:- St
  • Tongo FC Jambon -:- Otoho d'Oyo
  • Ards -:- Glenavon
  • Coleraine -:- Ballymena
  • Dungannon -:- Crusaders
  • Eschen C -:- Triesenberg
  • Ruggell B -:- Balzers C
  • Triesen B -:- Schaan
  • Atlantas -:- Palanga
  • FC Pakruojis -:- Koralas Klaipeda
  • Dainava Alytus -:- NFA Kaunas
  • Bekescsaba -:- Győr
  • Bregalnica -:- Kozuv Gevgelija
  • FK Korab -:- Goblen
  • FK Skopje -:- Genç Kalemler
  • KF Gostivar -:- Teteks
  • Kit Go Pehchevo -:- Sasa
  • Labunishta -:- Struga Trim & Lum
  • Negotino -:- Partizan Obrshani
  • Plackovica -:- Borec
  • Tikves -:- Detonit Junior
  • Vellazerimi -:- Pelister
  • Perak -:- PKNS FC
  • Zebbug -:- Santa Lucia
  • Naxxar Lions -:- Zejtun Corinthians
  • Sirens -:- Qrendi
  • Monarcas Morelia K 3:2 Santos Laguna K
  • Toluca K 1:1 Club America K
  • Guadalajara K 2:0 Atlas K
  • Tigres K 1:1 Leon K
  • Tijuana K 0:0 Veracruz K
  • Mjondalen -:- Aalesund
  • Lillestrom 2 -:- Skjetten
  • Comerciantes Unidos -:- Sport Boys
  • LKS Lodz -:- Lech
  • Swietochlowice -:- Arka
  • Gryf Wejherowo -:- Olsztyn
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:- Plock
  • Glubczyce -:- Chrobry Glogow
  • Chojniczanka -:- Legia
  • Pogon Siedlce -:- Stal Mielec
  • Ruch -:- Odra Opole
  • Wisla -:- Lechia
  • Braga U23 -:- Estoril U23
  • Feirense U23 -:- Maritimo U23
  • Sporting U23 -:- Portimonense U23
  • Academica U23 -:- Guimaraes U23
  • Aves U23 -:- Belenenses U23
  • Setubal U23 -:- Rio Ave U23
  • Benfica U23 -:- CD Cova da Piedade U23
  • Voluntari -:- Botosani
  • Miercurea Ciuc -:- Energeticianul
  • Sportul Snagov -:- U Craiova 1948 CS
  • Politehnica Timisoara -:- Sepsi
  • Braila -:- Din. Bucuresti
  • Dynamo Barnaul -:- Orenburg
  • Neftekhimik -:- Ural
  • Nitra -:- Trencin
  • Al-:-Ahly Merowe
  • Al Jeel -:- Al Taee
  • Al-:-Nahda
  • Al-:-Shoalah
  • Al Jabalain -:- Al Qaisoma
  • Al Orubah -:- Dhamk
  • La Serena 1:1 S. Wanderers
  • Kinondoni MC -:- Lipuli
  • San Juan Jabloteh -:- North East Stars
  • 1461 Trabzon -:- Tuzlaspor
  • 24 Erzincanspor -:- Gazişehir FK
  • Erzin -:- Ümraniyespor
  • Altindag Bld. -:- Manisaspor
  • Diyarbakırspor -:- Samsunspor
  • Bozuyuk Vitraspor -:- Denizlispor
  • Kırklarelispor -:- Utas Usakspor
  • Maltepespor -:- Menemen Belediye
  • Manisa -:- Keçiörengücü
  • Nazillispor -:- Tokatspor
  • Pendikspor -:- Altınordu
  • Tire -:- Sivas Belediyespor
  • Erzurum BB -:- Ankara Demirspor
  • Adana Demirspor -:- Yeni Orduspor
  • Altyn Asyr -:- FC Balkan
  • Mariupol U21 -:- Din. Kiev U21
  • Sumy -:- Karpaty
  • Apollon Paralimniou -:- A.O. Trikala
  • Ierapetra -:- Chania Kissamikos
  • Volos NFC -:- Apollon Larissa
  • Asteras T. -:- Smyrnis
  • Atromitos -:- Giannina
  • °