antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Chicago Dutch Lions 1:4 Chicago United
  • West Chester Utd 2:0 Lehigh Valley
  • Kaw Valley -:- Wichita
  • LA Parish -:- Little Rock Rangers
  • New Mexico U23 -:- CISA
  • Brazos Valley Cavalry -:- Houston Sur
  • Park City -:- Salt City
  • Furth II -:- Donaustauf
  • Eltersdorf -:- Spvgg Ansbach 09
  • Friedberg -:- Alzenau
  • RW Walldorf -:- Baunatal
  • Ind. Rivadavia -:- CA Estudiantes
  • Huracan K -:- Estudiantes K
  • Mount Druitt Rangers -:- Blacktown
  • Wollongong Wolves -:- Northbridge Bulls FC
  • Gold Coast Knights -:- Logan Lightning
  • Campbelltown City -:- Adelaide City
  • Oakleigh -:- Eastern Lions
  • Mauerwerk -:- Stripfing
  • Leobendorf -:- Admira (Am)
  • Marchfeld -:- TWL Elektra
  • Neusiedl -:- Wiener Viktoria
  • Wiener Neustadt -:- Bruck Leitha
  • First Vienna -:- Wiener
  • Bad Gleichenberg -:- Sturm Graz (Am)
  • Kalsdorf -:- Union Gurten
  • SV Spittal -:- Weindorf St. Anna
  • SV Innsbruck -:- Hall
  • SV Worgl -:- Reichenau
  • SAK 1914 -:- Saalfelden
  • Qarabag -:- Zira
  • Al-:-Wahda
  • Chittagong Abahani -:- Sheikh Jamal
  • Isloch -:- Dnepr Mogilev
  • Slutsk -:- Gomel
  • Minsk 2 -:- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 2
  • Velez Mostar -:- Sarajevo
  • Vasco 2:0 Brusque
  • Ituano 0:0 Nautico
  • Botev Vratsa -:- Etar
  • Zagorets -:- Nesebar
  • Constantine -:- Chelghoum
  • Hussein Dey -:- Arba
  • Magra -:- Oran
  • Medea -:- Biskra
  • Paradou -:- USM Alger
  • Relizane -:- Belouizdad
  • MC Alger U21 -:- Kabylie U21
  • Karlovy Vary -:- Pribram B
  • Motorlet Prague -:- Vltavin
  • Pisek -:- Plzen B
  • Louny -:- Dobris
  • Brumov -:- Morkovice
  • Batov -:- Napajedla
  • Hradek nad Nisou -:- Lomnice nad Popelkou
  • Srbice -:- Modlany
  • Zruc -:- Chotikov
  • US Prague -:- Admira Prague B
  • FC Cheb -:- Vintirov
  • Karvina U19 -:- Hradec Kralove U19
  • Varde K -:- Aalborg K
  • Brondby K -:- Nordsjaelland K
  • Ermenistan U19 -:- Lübnan U19
  • Avusturya U17 -:- Kuzey Makedonya U17
  • Tayland -:- Türkmenistan
  • Myanmar -:- Bahreyn
  • Malaysia -:- Myanmar
  • Malaysia -:- Brunei
  • America de Quito 0:0 Olmedo
  • B36 Torshavn -:- HB Torshavn
  • Klaksvik -:- Streymur
  • PK-:-35 Vantaa K
  • Bordeaux K -:- Paris FC K
  • Municipal 0:1 Comunicaciones
  • Royal AM -:- Orlando
  • Athletico5:1PR (Bra)
  • Boca Juniors (Arg) 1:0 Dep. Cali (Col)
  • Corinthians (Bra) 1:1 Always Ready (Bol)
  • Melgar (Per) 3:1 Cuiaba (Bra)
  • Racing Club (Arg) 0:1 River Plate (Uru)
  • Junior (Col) 0:4 Union Santa Fe (Arg)
  • Daejeon Korail -:- Paju Citizen
  • Bolnisi -:- Saburtalo Tbilisi
  • Dila Gori -:- Loco. Tbilisi
  • Rustavi -:- Merani Tbilisi
  • Sesvete -:- Jarun
  • Cepin -:- Pleternica
  • Kutjevo -:- Slavonija Pozega
  • Astara -:- Mes Kerman
  • Kheybar Khorramabad -:- Qashqai Shiraz
  • Khooshe Talaee -:- Rayka Babol
  • Machine Sazi -:- Malavan
  • Mes Shahr Babak -:- Vista Toorbin
  • Saipa -:- Arman Gohar
  • Shams Azar Qazvin -:- Shahrdari Hamedan
  • Esteghlal Molasani -:- Shahin Bushehr
  • Pars Janoobi Jam -:- Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Bohemians -:- Drogheda
  • Derry City -:- Finn Harps
  • Dundalk -:- St. Patricks
  • UC Dublin -:- Sligo Rovers
  • Shamrock Rovers -:- Shelbourne
  • Bray -:- Athlone
  • Cobh Ramblers -:- Longford
  • Galway -:- Cork City
  • Waterford -:- Treaty United
  • Mirandes -:- Fuenlabrada
  • R. Sociedad B -:- Zaragoza
  • San Sebastian Reyes -:- Ath. Bilbao B
  • Real Madrid B -:- Betis B
  • Örebro K -:- Eskilstuna United K
  • Lidkopings FK K -:- Alingsas FC K
  • AS Roma U19 -:- Juventus U19
  • Fjolnir -:- Kordrengir
  • Kopavogur -:- Afturelding
  • Selfoss -:- Throttur Vogar
  • Throttur K -:- Vikingur Reykjavik K
  • Bamenda -:- New Star
  • Stade Renard -:- Tonnerre
  • Bafoussam -:- APEJES Academy
  • Bamboutos FC -:- Avion Academy
  • Colombe -:- Panthere
  • Cotonsport -:- Yafoot
  • Dragon de Yaounde -:- Eding Sport
  • Renaissance -:- UMS de Loum
  • OFTA -:- Fovu Baham
  • Union Douala -:- Canon Yaounde
  • Yong Sports Academy -:- Fortuna Mfou
  • Feutcheu -:- Les Astres
  • Tigres 0:0 Fortaleza
  • Chico 3:0 Real Cartagena
  • Santa Fe K 1:2pen Dep. Cali K
  • Etoile du Congo -:- CARA Brazzaville
  • Nathalys -:- Cheminots
  • Riga FC -:- RFS
  • Rezekne -:- Skanstes
  • Dudelange -:- Racing Luxembourg
  • Kuching City FC -:- Perak
  • Johor DT II -:- Selangor 2
  • Kelantan -:- Kelantan United
  • Korofina -:- CO Bamako
  • Onze Createurs -:- Bougouba
  • LC Bamako -:- ASOM
  • Atlas 2:0 Pachuca
  • El Gounah -:- Al Ittihad
  • Misr Elmaqasah -:- Pharco
  • Al Nasr -:- Wadi Degla
  • Banha -:- Al
  • El Daklyeh -:- Telecom Egypt
  • El Entag El Harby -:- Al Qanah
  • Marekh -:- Tersana
  • Petrojet -:- Belbeis
  • Porto Suez -:- Suez SC
  • ZED -:- Bur Fouad
  • AGMK -:- Neftchi Fargona
  • Navbahor Namangan -:- Lok. Tashkent
  • 3 De Febrero -:- Rubio Nu
  • Mamry Gizycko -:- Jagiellonia II
  • Bron Radom -:- Blonianka Blonie
  • T. Mazowiecki -:- KS Kutno
  • Univ. Craiova -:- Botosani
  • FC Arges 2 -:- Din. Bucuresti 2
  • FCSB 2 -:- Academica Clinceni 2
  • Moreni -:- Bradu
  • Viitorul Simian -:- Viitorul Tg. Jiu II
  • Khimik -:- Zenit 2
  • Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:- Dynamo Petersburg
  • Revengers -:- Santos
  • Foresters FC -:- Lightstars
  • Albirex Niigata -:- Geylang
  • Dun. Streda -:- Trencin
  • Sencur -:- NK Adria
  • Al-:-Hazem
  • Al-:-Raed
  • Ravshan Zafarabad -:- Istiqlol Dushanbe
  • Albion -:- Danubio
  • Hermanos Colmenares 0:2 Zulia
  • Lara 1:0 Carabobo
  • Aragua -:- Portuguesa
  • °