antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Desportivo Huila 1:2 Primeiro de Agosto
  • Arsenal K 1:0 Juventus K
  • Bayern K 3:1 Barcelona K
  • Vllaznia K 0:4 Paris SG K
  • Wolfsburg K 4:2 AS Roma K
  • Zira 1:0 Neftci Baku
  • Qarabag 2:2 Gabala
  • Al4:0Ain
  • Bani Yas 2:1uz Masfut
  • Al Arabi 0:3 Ajman
  • Al Urooba 1:3 Khorfakkan
  • Manama Club 1:1 Bahrain SC
  • East Riffa 2:4 Al
  • Al0:1Shabbab
  • Chavdar Etropole 1:0 Marek
  • Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:1 Nantong Zhiyun
  • Shenyang Urban FC 1:2 Qingdao Youth Island
  • Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 Suzhou Dongwu
  • Zibo Cuju 0:1 Kunshan
  • Girona (Esp) 1:0 St. Liege (Bel)
  • Adana Demirspor (Tur) 5:0 FK Liepaja (Lat)
  • Hibernian (Sco) 1:0 Raith (Sco)
  • Sivasspor (Tur) 2:1 Saarbrucken (Ger)
  • Presov (Svk) 2:3 Banska Bystrica (Svk)
  • Aston Villa (Eng) 2:2 Brighton (Eng)
  • Karagümrük (Tur) 2:0 Hatayspor (Tur)
  • Sittard (Ned) 0:3 Livingston (Sco)
  • Verl (Ger) -:- Paderborn II (Ger)
  • Cremonese (Ita) 6:0 Salsomaggiore (Ita)
  • Lamia (Gre) 1:3 Volos (Gre)
  • Nice (Fra) 4:1 St. Liege (Bel)
  • Reims (Fra) 3:0 Sochaux (Fra)
  • Arsenal (Eng) 3:0 Lyon (Fra)
  • Beşiktaş (Tur) 2:1 Charleroi (Bel)
  • Al0:5Hilal (Sau)
  • Getafe (Esp) 0:1 Guadalajara (Mex)
  • Hibernian (Sco) -:- FC Edinburgh (Sco)
  • PSM Makassar 3:1 Persita
  • PSS Sleman 0:1 Madura United
  • Persib -:- Borneo
  • Bali United 3:0 Bhayangkara Solo
  • Shirak 2:0 Noah
  • Ararat 0:0 BKMA
  • Ethiopia Bunna 0:1 Hadiya Hossana
  • Wolkite Ketema 1:2 Ethiopian Insurance
  • Racing d'Abidjan 4:2 Sporting Gagnoa
  • ASEC Mimosas 1:1 Lys Sassandra
  • Sequence 1:3 Kaloum Star
  • Gagra 2:0 Spaeri
  • Aizawl 1:0 Neroca FC
  • TRAU FC 2:0 Punjab
  • Sunderland K -:- Leicester K
  • Tenerife 2:1 Alaves
  • Burgos CF 1:2 Eibar
  • Levante 0:0 Ponferradina
  • UD Ibiza 0:0 Racing Santander1:08'Malaga
  • CF Talavera 1:0 Celta Vigo B
  • Cordoba 1:0 Pontevedra
  • Ceuta 3:1 San Sebastian Reyes
  • Barcelona B 1:0 Eldense
  • Castellon 0:1 Numancia
  • Baleares 0:0 SD Logrones
  • Cornella 0:0 Murcia
  • Sabadell 0:1 R. Union
  • Gran Pena 1:2 Rapido de Bouzas
  • Racing Club Villalbes 0:0 Barco
  • Viveiro 2:0 Alondras
  • Silva SD 3:0 Arzua
  • Atletico Arteixo 1:1 Estradense
  • CD Choco 1:1 Arosa SC
  • Somozas 3:1 Paiosaco
  • UD Ourense 2:2 Dep. Fabril
  • Peralada 4:0 Rapitenca
  • Almeria B 0:0 Motril
  • Arenas Armilla 0:1 El Palo
  • Malaga B 0:0 Torre del Mar
  • Malaga City 0:0 Huetor Vega
  • Torredonjimeno 2:0 Atletico de Porcuna
  • Huracan Melilla 0:1 Marbella
  • CD Torreperogil 0:0 Maracena
  • Cartaya 0:0 CD Gerena
  • Conil 2:0 Cordoba B
  • Rota 1:1 Coria C.F.
  • Antoniano 2:0 Pozoblanco
  • Atletico Espeleno 0:0 Puente Genil
  • Bollullos 3:2 Xerez CD
  • Ciudad de Lucena 3:0 Ayamonte
  • La Cuadra 0:1 San Fernando
  • Bullense 0:2 Alcantarilla
  • Casalarreina 3:3 Oyonesa
  • Racing Rioja B 1:3 CDFC Calzada
  • H. Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Afula
  • Nof Hagalil 0:2 Bnei Yehuda
  • Ramat Hasharon 0:1 Maccabi Jaffa
  • MS Tira 2:3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
  • H. Raanana 3:3 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
  • Maccabi Yavne 1:1 M. Ironi Ashdod
  • Ashdod 0:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • M. Haifa 4:1 Sakhnin
  • Cittadella 0:3 Bari
  • Cosenza 1:1 Brescia
  • Genoa 2:0 Sudtirol
  • Modena 2:2 Venezia
  • Perugia 0:0 Spal
  • Reggina 0:3 Frosinone
  • Pisa 2:0 Ascoli
  • Pereira 1:0pen Ind. Medellin
  • St Eloi Lupopo -:- Celeste
  • Renaissance 0:0 Mazembe
  • Al Salmiya 2:1pen Al Sahel
  • Al Arabi 3:0 Al Qadisiya
  • Al Sadaqa 3:3 Al
  • Attard 1:1 St. Andrews
  • Fgura 6:1 Vittoriosa
  • Lija Athletic 1:2 San Gwann
  • Naxxar Lions 2:0 Melita FC
  • Hibernians 1:0pen Floriana
  • Enppi 0:0 Haras El Hodood
  • Smouha 1:2 Aswan SC
  • Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Ismaily
  • Asyut Petroleum 1:0 El Gounah
  • El Madina El Monowara 2:0 Telephonaat Beni Suef
  • Kima Aswan 2:0 Tamya
  • La Viena 2:0 Mallawi
  • Misr Elmaqasah 2:1 Nasr Taadeen
  • SNIM -:- Kaedi
  • Gendrim -:- Douane
  • Garde Nationale -:- Chemal
  • Managua FC 0:0 Esteli
  • Juventus Managua U20 0:3 Esteli U20
  • Managua FC U20 1:0 Diriangen U20
  • Sur Club 1:0 Al
  • Al1:1Msnaa
  • Lechia G. U19 2:2 Arka U19
  • Rio Ave 0:2 Sporting
  • Feirense 0:0 Santa Clara4:3Devre ArasıChaves
  • Botosani 0:2 FCSB
  • Mioveni 0:3 UTA Arad
  • Otelul 0:2 FC Buzau
  • AS Kigali 0:0 APR
  • O. Ljubljana 0:0 Mura

  • Hotel: In the foothills of the Palandoken Mountain, all the beauties of the four seasons which will be enjoyed like a feast with the hospitality and the comfort of the Palan Hotel, an unforgettable holiday delight with the unique nature… Erzurum… The host of the national organizations such as the Junior Cross Country Skiing World Championship, the Artistic Figure Skating Championship of Turkey and the World Inter-University Winter Competitions, the paradise of winter sports andsummerfootballcamps

     

    Standart Room: There are 158 rooms in total which have a capacity of 495 beds in the Palan Hotel. In all of the rooms of the hotel there are safes, mini bars, air conditions, baths, bathtubs, toilets, and blow-dryers, and there are 3 different choices for the rooms as the standard, the suite, and the duplex. Furthermore there is a room for handicapped which is organized for our handicapped guests. In the Palan Hotel serving in the Deluxe class, there are rooms which have a broad, chic and modern design. All of the rooms of the hotel which has 2 guest lifts have the panoramic views of the mountain and the city.

    Location: 14 km from Erzurum airport.

     

    Hotel Facilities: Fitness, Sauna, indoorpool, meetingroom

    °