antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Desportivo Huila 1:2 Primeiro de Agosto
  • Arsenal K 1:0 Juventus K
  • Bayern K 3:1 Barcelona K
  • Vllaznia K 0:4 Paris SG K
  • Wolfsburg K 4:2 AS Roma K
  • Zira 1:0 Neftci Baku
  • Qarabag 2:2 Gabala
  • Al4:0Ain
  • Bani Yas 2:1uz Masfut
  • Al Arabi 0:3 Ajman
  • Al Urooba 1:3 Khorfakkan
  • Manama Club 1:1 Bahrain SC
  • East Riffa 2:4 Al
  • Al0:1Shabbab
  • Chavdar Etropole 1:0 Marek
  • Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:1 Nantong Zhiyun
  • Shenyang Urban FC 1:2 Qingdao Youth Island
  • Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 Suzhou Dongwu
  • Zibo Cuju 0:1 Kunshan
  • Girona (Esp) 1:0 St. Liege (Bel)
  • Adana Demirspor (Tur) 5:0 FK Liepaja (Lat)
  • Hibernian (Sco) 1:0 Raith (Sco)
  • Sivasspor (Tur) 2:1 Saarbrucken (Ger)
  • Presov (Svk) 2:3 Banska Bystrica (Svk)
  • Aston Villa (Eng) 2:2 Brighton (Eng)
  • Karagümrük (Tur) 2:0 Hatayspor (Tur)
  • Sittard (Ned) 0:3 Livingston (Sco)
  • Verl (Ger) -:- Paderborn II (Ger)
  • Cremonese (Ita) 6:0 Salsomaggiore (Ita)
  • Lamia (Gre) 1:3 Volos (Gre)
  • Nice (Fra) 4:1 St. Liege (Bel)
  • Reims (Fra) 3:0 Sochaux (Fra)
  • Arsenal (Eng) 3:0 Lyon (Fra)
  • Beşiktaş (Tur) 2:1 Charleroi (Bel)
  • Al0:5Hilal (Sau)
  • Getafe (Esp) 0:1 Guadalajara (Mex)
  • Hibernian (Sco) -:- FC Edinburgh (Sco)
  • PSM Makassar 3:1 Persita
  • PSS Sleman 0:1 Madura United
  • Persib -:- Borneo
  • Bali United 3:0 Bhayangkara Solo
  • Shirak 2:0 Noah
  • Ararat 0:0 BKMA
  • Ethiopia Bunna 0:1 Hadiya Hossana
  • Wolkite Ketema 1:2 Ethiopian Insurance
  • Racing d'Abidjan 4:2 Sporting Gagnoa
  • ASEC Mimosas 1:1 Lys Sassandra
  • Sequence 1:3 Kaloum Star
  • Gagra 2:0 Spaeri
  • Aizawl 1:0 Neroca FC
  • TRAU FC 2:0 Punjab
  • Den Haag K 0:2 Feyenoord K
  • Sunderland K -:- Leicester K
  • Tenerife 2:1 Alaves
  • Burgos CF 1:2 Eibar
  • Levante 0:0 Ponferradina
  • UD Ibiza 1:0 Racing Santander1:038'Malaga
  • CF Talavera 1:0 Celta Vigo B
  • Cordoba 1:0 Pontevedra
  • Ceuta 3:1 San Sebastian Reyes
  • Barcelona B 1:0 Eldense
  • Castellon 0:1 Numancia
  • Baleares 0:0 SD Logrones
  • Cornella 0:0 Murcia
  • Sabadell 0:1 R. Union
  • Gran Pena 1:2 Rapido de Bouzas
  • Racing Club Villalbes 0:0 Barco
  • Viveiro 2:0 Alondras
  • Silva SD 3:0 Arzua
  • Atletico Arteixo 1:1 Estradense
  • CD Choco 1:1 Arosa SC
  • Somozas 3:1 Paiosaco
  • UD Ourense 2:2 Dep. Fabril
  • Peralada 4:0 Rapitenca
  • Almeria B 0:0 Motril
  • Arenas Armilla 0:1 El Palo
  • Malaga B 0:0 Torre del Mar
  • Malaga City 0:0 Huetor Vega
  • Torredonjimeno 2:0 Atletico de Porcuna
  • Huracan Melilla 0:1 Marbella
  • CD Torreperogil 0:0 Maracena
  • Cartaya 0:0 CD Gerena
  • Conil 2:0 Cordoba B
  • Rota 1:1 Coria C.F.
  • Antoniano 2:0 Pozoblanco
  • Atletico Espeleno 0:0 Puente Genil
  • Bollullos 3:2 Xerez CD
  • Ciudad de Lucena 3:0 Ayamonte
  • La Cuadra 0:1 San Fernando
  • Bullense 0:2 Alcantarilla
  • Casalarreina 3:3 Oyonesa
  • Racing Rioja B 1:3 CDFC Calzada
  • H. Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Afula
  • Nof Hagalil 0:2 Bnei Yehuda
  • Ramat Hasharon 0:1 Maccabi Jaffa
  • MS Tira 2:3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
  • H. Raanana 3:3 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
  • Maccabi Yavne 1:1 M. Ironi Ashdod
  • Ashdod 0:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • M. Haifa 4:1 Sakhnin
  • Cittadella 0:3 Bari
  • Cosenza 1:1 Brescia
  • Genoa 2:0 Sudtirol
  • Modena 2:2 Venezia
  • Perugia 0:0 Spal
  • Reggina 0:3 Frosinone
  • Pisa 2:0 Ascoli
  • Pereira 1:0pen Ind. Medellin
  • St Eloi Lupopo -:- Celeste
  • Renaissance 0:0 Mazembe
  • Al Salmiya 2:1pen Al Sahel
  • Al Arabi 3:0 Al Qadisiya
  • Al Sadaqa 3:3 Al
  • Attard 1:1 St. Andrews
  • Fgura 6:1 Vittoriosa
  • Lija Athletic 1:2 San Gwann
  • Naxxar Lions 2:0 Melita FC
  • Hibernians 1:0pen Floriana
  • Enppi 0:0 Haras El Hodood
  • Smouha 1:2 Aswan SC
  • Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Ismaily
  • Asyut Petroleum 1:0 El Gounah
  • El Madina El Monowara 2:0 Telephonaat Beni Suef
  • Kima Aswan 2:0 Tamya
  • La Viena 2:0 Mallawi
  • Misr Elmaqasah 2:1 Nasr Taadeen
  • SNIM -:- Kaedi
  • Gendrim -:- Douane
  • Garde Nationale -:- Chemal
  • Managua FC 0:0 Esteli
  • Juventus Managua U20 0:3 Esteli U20
  • Managua FC U20 1:0 Diriangen U20
  • Sur Club 1:0 Al
  • Al1:1Msnaa
  • Lechia G. U19 2:2 Arka U19
  • Rio Ave 0:2 Sporting
  • Feirense 0:2 Santa Clara4:374'Chaves
  • Botosani 0:2 FCSB
  • Mioveni 0:3 UTA Arad
  • Otelul 0:2 FC Buzau
  • AS Kigali 0:0 APR
  • O. Ljubljana 0:0 Mura

  • Hotel: DedemanPalandöken, located at the lower slopes of Palandöken mountain, is welcoming guests with its 187 rooms that have fascinating views of Erzurum and Palandöken mountain.Dedeman Palandöken hotel offersguests the hospitality and comfort byDedeman signature.


    Standart
    Room: 174 Superior Rooms are all at least 24 sqm. (258 sq.ft.) in size and combine alpine charm with superior comfort. Each room features one king-size and one single bed, a flatscreen LCD TV with satellite, cable, pay, and interactive channels, minibar and in-room safe. In addition to the standard amenities, Superior Rooms also feature a spacious as well as a generously proportioned combined shower-bath with rain showerhead. For our special needs guests, DedemanPalandoken offers 2 specially designed disabled-access rooms that feature all the comfort and amenities found in our Superior Rooms with the added convenience of enhanced space and handicapped design features, enabling greater accessibility and mobility.


    Room
    Amenities: FlatscreenLCD satellite & pay-per-view TV,Complimentary wireless internet, Laptop size electronic in-room safe with charging station

    Hair dryer, Make-up mirror, Minibar, Electronic door lock system,Central heating

    Direct-dial telephone, Smoke detector


    Location
    : 14 km from Erzurum airport.

     

    Hotel Facilities: Fitness Center, Wellness & Fitness Center, Shoeshine service, 24-hour room service, Meeting rooms.


    °