antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • FC Koln -:- Dortmund
  • Frankfurt -:- Union Berlin
  • Freiburg -:- Mainz
  • RB Leipzig -:- Bochum
  • Wolfsburg -:- Stuttgart
  • Bremen -:- Monchengladbach
  • Strasbourg -:- Rennes
  • PSG -:- Nice
  • Bournemouth -:- Brentford
  • Crystal Palace -:- Chelsea
  • Fulham -:- Newcastle
  • Liverpool -:- Brighton
  • Southampton -:- Everton
  • West Ham -:- Wolves
  • Cadiz -:- Villarreal
  • Getafe -:- Valladolid
  • Sevilla -:- Atl. Madrid
  • Mallorca -:- Barcelona
  • Napoli -:- Torino
  • Inter -:- AS Roma
  • Empoli -:- AC Milan
  • Ankaragücü -:- Başakşehir
  • Kayserispor -:- Trabzonspor
  • Adana Demirspor -:- Galatasaray
  • Sakaryaspor -:- Yeni Malatyaspor
  • Altay -:- Eyüpspor
  • Rizespor -:- Bodrumspor
  • Toronto FC 0:1 Inter Miami
  • New England Revolution -:- Atlanta Utd
  • Colorado Rapids -:- FC Dallas
  • Charlotte -:- Philadelphia Union
  • Las Vegas Lights 0:0 New Mexico
  • San Diego Wave K 0:0 North Carolina Courage K
  • St. Pauli -:- Heidenheim
  • Dortmund II -:- Munich 1860
  • Duisburg -:- Hallescher
  • Elversberg -:- Verl
  • Osnabruck -:- Mannheim
  • Saarbrucken -:- Freiburg II
  • SpVgg Bayreuth -:- Dresden
  • Emden -:- Phonix Lubeck
  • Jeddeloh -:- St. Pauli II
  • Chemnitzer -:- Chemie Leipzig
  • Aachen -:- Fortuna Koln
  • Kaan-:-Marienborn
  • Koln II -:- Wattenscheid
  • Monchengladbach II -:- Bocholt
  • Rodinghausen -:- Wuppertaler
  • Schalke II -:- Munster
  • Straelen -:- Wiedenbruck
  • Bahlinger -:- FSV Frankfurt
  • Stuttgart II -:- Homburg
  • Walldorf -:- Kassel
  • Worms -:- Hoffenheim II
  • Blau Weiss Berlin -:- TuS Makkabi Berlin
  • 1.FC Frankfurt -:- Tasmania Berlin
  • Rostocker FC -:- Dynamo Schwerin
  • Auerbach -:- Nordhausen
  • Blau-:-Weiss Zorbau
  • Freital -:- Eilenburg
  • Grimma -:- Krieschow
  • Ludwigsfelder -:- Oberlausitz
  • Plauen -:- Halle
  • Sandersdorf -:- Einheit Rudolstadt
  • SV 1890 Westerhausen -:- An der Fahner Hohe
  • Kilia Kiel -:- SC Weiche
  • Pansdorf -:- Oldenburger
  • Todesfelde -:- Neumunster
  • Frisia Risum-:-Lindholm
  • Inter Turkspor Kiel -:- Dornbreite Lubeck
  • Curslack-:-Neuengamme
  • Altona -:- Eimsbutteler
  • Aumund-:-Vegesack
  • Brinkumer -:- Schwachhausen
  • Woltmershausen -:- Hemelingen
  • Surheide -:- Blumenthaler
  • Paderborn II -:- Clarholz
  • Hadamar -:- Neuhof
  • SV Steinbach -:- Weidenhausen
  • Unter-:-Flockenbach
  • Koblenz -:- SG 2000 Mulheim
  • Arminia Ludwigshafen -:- Pirmasens
  • Pfeddersheim -:- Schott Mainz
  • Gonsenheim -:- Waldalgesheim
  • Morlautern -:- Jagersburg
  • Kirchberg -:- Eisbachtal
  • Goppinger SV -:- Reutlingen
  • Ravensburg -:- Bietigheim
  • SU Neckarsulm -:- Freiburger
  • Hollenbach -:- FC Holzhausen
  • Oberachern -:- Backnang
  • Offenburger FV -:- Stuttgarter Kickers
  • Hannover U19 2:1 Rostock U19
  • Hertha U19 4:0 Zehlendorf U19
  • St. Pauli U19 6:0 Cottbus U19
  • Bayern U19 1:3 Hoffenheim U19
  • Mainz U19 3:2 Frankfurt U19
  • Heidenheim U19 1:0 Reutlingen U19
  • Freiburg U19 -:- Walldorf U19
  • Darmstadt U19 -:- Nurnberg U19
  • Leverkusen U19 1:2 Bochum U19
  • Frankfurt II K -:- Ingolstadt K
  • Bravos do Maquis -:- Primeiro de Agosto
  • CD Lunda Sul -:- Sporting de Benguela
  • Libolo -:- Desportivo Huila
  • Interclube -:- Sagrada
  • Isaac de Benguela -:- Wiliete
  • Estudiantes 2:4 Colon
  • Tigre 3:0 Aldosivi
  • Racing Club 4:3 Rosario
  • Union Santa Fe 0:1 Newells Old Boys
  • Central Cordoba -:- Sarmiento Junin
  • Platense -:- Defensa y Justicia
  • San Lorenzo -:- Huracan
  • Banfield -:- Godoy Cruz
  • Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1 San Martin Tucuman
  • Deportivo Madryn -:- Sacachispas
  • Almagro -:- Ind. Rivadavia
  • Villa Dalmine -:- Brown Adrogue
  • Alvarado -:- Ferro
  • Cipolletti -:- CA Liniers
  • Ciudad Bolivar -:- Ferro Gen. Pico
  • Olimpo -:- Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sansinena -:- Club Sportivo Penarol
  • Talleres (R.E) 0:1 Acassuso
  • UAI Urquiza -:- Canuelas
  • Claypole -:- General Lamadrid
  • Excursionistas -:- San Martin Burzaco
  • Laferrere -:- Puerto Nuevo
  • Liniers -:- El Porvenir
  • Victoriano A. -:- Berazategui
  • Juventud Unida S. M. -:- Mercedes
  • Egnatia -:- Kastrioti
  • Laci -:- Kukesi
  • Apolonia Fier -:- Lushnja
  • Beselidhja Lezha -:- Terbuni
  • Korabi Peshkopi -:- Turbina Cerrik
  • Luzi -:- Skenderbeu
  • United FC 0:1 La Fama
  • Caravel -:- Dakota
  • Filistin U17 0:4 Malaysia U17
  • Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri U17 -:- Guam U17
  • Katar U17 -:- Irak U17
  • Türkmenistan U17 -:- Filipinler U17
  • Kuveyt U17 -:- Maldivler U17
  • Bahreyn U17 -:- Lübnan U17
  • Suriye U17 -:- Ürdün U17
  • Myanmar U17 -:- Suudi Arabistan U17
  • Split Region (Am) -:- Belgrade (Am)
  • Ivano-:-Frankivsk Oblast (Am)
  • TSK Simferopol -:- Sparta
  • Canberra Croatia 1:2 Monaro Panthers
  • Sydney Utd 0:2 Macarthur FC
  • A. Lustenau -:- Wolfsberger
  • Salzburg -:- LASK
  • Tirol -:- Rapid Vienna
  • Admira -:- Liefering
  • Grazer -:- Sturm Graz (Am)
  • Rapid (Am) -:- Lafnitz
  • Donaufeld Wien -:- Leobendorf
  • Stripfing -:- Bruck Leitha
  • Weindorf St. Anna -:- Leoben
  • Kufstein -:- Fugen
  • SC Imst -:- Schwaz
  • Golling -:- Saalfelden
  • A. Salzburg -:- Johann
  • Bischofshofen -:- USK Anif
  • Grodig -:- Wals
  • UFC Hallein -:- Kuchl
  • Bregenz -:- Rothis
  • Hohenems -:- Lauterach
  • Brauerei Egg -:- Admira Dornbirn
  • Austria Vienna K -:- Innsbruck K
  • Qarabag -:- Neftci Baku
  • Al Sharjah -:- Khorfakkan
  • Bani Yas -:- Al
  • Al Nasr -:- Al Wasl
  • Dibba Al Fujairah -:- Ajman
  • Al Rams -:- Al Jazira Hamra
  • Al Urooba -:- Al Fujairah
  • Fursan Hispania -:- Baynounah
  • Leuven -:- Royale Union SG
  • Oostende -:- Genk
  • Westerlo -:- Waregem
  • Club Brugge -:- KV Mechelen
  • Lommel SK -:- RWDM 47
  • Beerschot VA -:- Deinze
  • Dessel -:- Ninove
  • Francs Borains -:- Saint Eloois
  • Thes Sport -:- Leuven B
  • Boom -:- Hoogstraten
  • OC Charleroi -:- RFC Liege
  • RAAL La Louviere -:- Charleroi B
  • Namur -:- Waremme
  • Rebecquoise -:- Stockay
  • Royal Union SG 2 -:- Verlaine
  • Waregem 2 -:- Oostkamp
  • KRC Gent -:- Olsa Brakel
  • Lokeren-:-Temse
  • K. FC Turnhout -:- FC Lebbeke
  • Londerzeel -:- Hades
  • Sp. Hasselt -:- Lille
  • Aalst K -:- Leuven K
  • St. Liege K -:- Femina Woluwe K
  • Westerlo K -:- Gent II K
  • Zwevezele K -:- RSC Anderlecht II K
  • Moldavo K -:- Genk II K
  • GBA Kontich K -:- Tienen K
  • Famkes Merkem K -:- Wuustwezel K
  • Chastre K -:- RFC Liege K
  • Mons K -:- Leuven II K
  • St. Liege II K -:- Waregem II K
  • PHC Zebras 0:1 North Village Rams
  • Belshina 2:2 Dynamo Brest
  • Din. Minsk -:- Soligorsk
  • BATE -:- Zhodino
  • Osipovichi 0:0 Smorgon0:46'Lokomotiv Gomel
  • Lida -:- Ostrovets
  • Dnepr Mogilev 2 0:3 Slutsk 2
  • Dnepr Mogilev K -:- Din. Minsk K
  • Nacional Potosi -:- Royal Pari
  • Aurora -:- Palmaflor
  • Garcia Agreda 1:3 Cerveceria
  • Real Oruro -:- Mojocoya
  • Borac Banja Luka -:- Sloga Doboj
  • Leotar -:- Zeljeznicar
  • Siroki Brijeg -:- Igman K.
  • Banovici -:- Hadzici
  • Bratstvo Gracanica -:- Travnik
  • Gorazde -:- BFK Simm Bau
  • GOSK Gabela -:- Mladost DK
  • Gradina Srebrenik -:- Gradacac
  • Kakanj -:- Stupcanica
  • Tomislav -:- Radnicki Lukavac
  • TOSK Tesanj -:- Jedinstvo Bihac
  • Kozara -:- Tekstilac
  • Krupa -:- Laktasi
  • Modrica -:- Famos Vojkovici
  • Mrkonjic Grad -:- Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
  • Omarska -:- Sutjeska Foca
  • Podrinje Janja -:- Ljubic Prnjavor
  • Slavija -:- Prijedor
  • Zvijezda 09 -:- Drina Zvornik
  • Atletico-:-MG
  • Ceara -:- America MG
  • Internacional -:- Santos
  • CSA 1:2 Guarani
  • Operario 1:1 Vila Nova
  • Sampaio Correa 2:1 Gremio
  • Brusque -:- Criciuma
  • Ituano -:- CRB
  • ABC -:- Mirassol
  • Piracicaba -:- Sao Caetano
  • Marilia -:- Portuguesa
  • ASEC Koudougou -:- USFA
  • Majestic -:- Vitesse
  • Rahimo -:- Kadiogo
  • Sonabel Ouagadougou -:- AS Police
  • New Oil -:- TOP Junior
  • Vital O -:- Flambeau du Centre
  • Mons Calpe -:- Lynx
  • Lincoln -:- Manchester 62
  • Annaba -:- Khemis El Khechna
  • Batna -:- Ghozlane
  • Bordj Menail -:- Khroub
  • Harrach -:- Eulma
  • Mlila -:- US Chaouia
  • Telaghema -:- Ouargla
  • US Souf -:- Hamra Annaba
  • Bohemians -:- Plzen
  • Mlada Boleslav -:- Sigma Olomouc
  • Ostrava -:- Ceske Budejovice
  • Sparta Prag -:- Hradec Kralove
  • Trinec 0:2 Chrudim
  • Lisen -:- Karvina
  • Prostejov -:- Sparta Prag B
  • Zbuzany 3:1 Povltavska FA
  • Ceske Budejovice B 0:3 Plzen B
  • Kraluv Dvur 0:1 Domazlice
  • Prestice -:- Vltavin
  • Karlovy Vary -:- Admira Prague
  • Benesov 1:1 Prepere
  • Banik Most -:- Sous
  • Velvary -:- Usti n. L.
  • Blansko -:- Unicov
  • Frydlant n. O. -:- SK Hranice
  • Hodonin -:- Vrchovina
  • Rosice -:- Kvitkovice
  • Uhersky Brod -:- Slovacko B
  • Vitkovice -:- Zlin B
  • Kromeriz -:- Velke Mezirici
  • Marianske Lazne 2:1 Pribram B
  • Petrin Plzen 1:2 Tochovice
  • FK Komarov 1:7 Sokol Lom
  • Doubravka -:- Aritma Prague
  • Horovice -:- Cesky Krumlov
  • Katovice -:- Klatovy
  • Sobeslav -:- Horni Briza
  • Ceska Lipa 1:0 Kladno
  • Libis 3:0 Admira Prague B
  • Kosmonosy 2:3 Louny
  • Cesky Brod -:- Ujezd Prague
  • Hvezda Cheb -:- Steti
  • Slany -:- Neratovice
  • Brandys n. Labem 1:5 Letohrad
  • Velke Hamry 0:2 Benatky
  • Nachod -:- Usti nad Orlici
  • Trutnov -:- Caslav
  • Vysoke Myto -:- Novy Bydzov
  • Bohunice 1:1 Zdirec n. D.
  • Breclav 2:0 Sperice
  • Havlickuv Brod -:- Zdar na Sazavou
  • Humpolec -:- Start Brno
  • Batov -:- Holesov
  • Bzenec -:- Vsetin
  • Nove Sady -:- Sumperk
  • Prerov -:- Sternberk
  • Opava B 1:2 Karvina B
  • Bridlicna -:- Krnov
  • Hlubina -:- Frenstat p. R.
  • TJ Osek 1:6 FC Semice
  • Rudolfov 6:0 Drazice
  • Prachatice -:- Trhove Sviny
  • Tyn nad Vltavou -:- Jankov
  • Bosonohy -:- Rousinov
  • Lednice -:- Lisen B
  • Moravska Slavia -:- Boskovice
  • Ratiskovice -:- Kurim
  • SK Krumvir -:- Mutenice
  • Sparta Brno -:- Bystrc
  • Loko K. Vary 3:2 Lomnice
  • Chodov -:- KV Dvory
  • Citice -:- Ostrov
  • Hroznetin -:- Vintirov
  • Kralovske Porici -:- Nova Role
  • Vysoka n. Labem 5:1 Cerveny Kostelec
  • Libcany -:- Rychnov n. Kneznou
  • Trebes -:- Kostelec n. O.
  • Frydlant 5:1 Lomnice nad Popelkou
  • Mimon -:- Hradek nad Nisou
  • Novy Bor -:- Studenec
  • Straz p. Ralskem -:- Sedmihorky
  • Visnova -:- Velke Hamry B
  • Brusperk -:- Orlova
  • Dolni Benesov -:- Cesky Tesin
  • Dolni Datyne -:- Petrvald na Morave
  • Hermanice -:- Haj ve Slezsku
  • Vratimov -:- Moravan Oldrisov
  • Lutin 3:3 Konice
  • Rapotin -:- Litovel
  • Holice -:- Lanskroun
  • Libisany -:- Hermanuv Mestec
  • Litomysl -:- Horni Redice
  • Moravska Trebova -:- Lazne Bohdanec
  • Prelouc -:- Chocen
  • Tremosnice -:- Vysoke Myto B
  • Holysov 1:2 Sokol Lhota
  • Chotikov -:- Nyrsko
  • Myto -:- Stribro
  • Nepomuk -:- Tachov
  • Branik 3:4 Zizkov B
  • Olympia Radotin 0:3 Podoli Praha
  • Dukla JM 5:2 Tempo Prague
  • Hostivar 2:2 Kolovraty
  • Kralovice 0:4 CAFC
  • Predni Kopanina 3:1 Vysehrad
  • Spoje Prague 4:0 Motorlet Prague B
  • Zlicin 4:0 Uhrineves
  • Kutna Hora 1:4 Sokolec
  • Horky nad Jizerou 3:1 Hrebec
  • Spartak Pribram 1:3 Poricany
  • Dobris -:- Pruhonice
  • Nespeky -:- Union Beroun
  • Tuchlovice -:- Velim
  • Nestemice 4:0 Kadan
  • Srbice 3:2 Banik Most
  • Litomericko 1:3 Modlany
  • Cernovice -:- Horni Jiretin
  • Brna -:- Krupka
  • FK Jilove -:- Oldrichov
  • Perstejn -:- Zatec
  • Chotebor -:- Slavoj Polna
  • Dukovany -:- Namest n. Oslavou
  • Okrisky -:- Velke Mezirici B
  • Pelhrimov -:- Zirovnice
  • Luhacovice 2:1 Bystrice pod Hostynem
  • Kvasice -:- Borsice
  • Morkovice -:- Nedasov
  • Slusovice -:- Nevsova
  • Ostrava U19 5:0 Karvina U19
  • Hradec Kralove U19 2:1 Sparta Prag U19
  • Jihlava U19 2:1 Zlin U19
  • Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 Plzen U19
  • Slovacko U19 0:2 Brno U19
  • Plzen K 0:0 Dukla Prag K
  • Vendsyssel -:- Helsingor
  • Nykobing -:- Sonderjyske
  • Aarhus Fremad -:- Skive
  • Kolding -:- BK Frem
  • Roskilde -:- Esbjerg
  • B.93 -:- Brabrand
  • Jammerbugt 0:3 AB Kopenhagen
  • Næsby -:- Vanløse
  • SfB-:-Oure
  • Nordsjaelland K -:- Aarhus K
  • Kosta Rika U17 -:- Nikaragua U17
  • Saint Vincent ve Grenadinler -:- Grenada
  • Gualaceo 0:1 U. Catolica
  • El Nacional -:- Ind. Juniors
  • Manta -:- Buhos ULVR
  • Atletico Marte -:- Metapan
  • Borneo 3:0 Madura United
  • Dewa United 2:2 RANS Nusantara
  • Arema -:- Persebaya
  • Persewar Waropen 0:0 Persipura
  • Persipal BU 0:0 Putra Delta
  • Sulut Utd 1:0 PSBS Biak Numfor
  • Gresik 2:0 PSIM Yogyakarta
  • Nusantara 0:1 PSCS Cilacap
  • Persekat 0:1 Bekasi City
  • Persipa Pati 2:0 Persikab
  • PSPS Riau 0:1 Karo United
  • Persiraja Aceh 1:0 Perserang Serang
  • Pyunik -:- Alashkert
  • Kuressaare -:- Tammeka
  • Flora -:- Legion
  • Harju Jalgpallikooli -:- Elva
  • Tulevik -:- Paide Linnameeskond U21
  • Flora K 11:0 Polva Lootos K
  • Parnu JK Vaprus K 4:2 Tulevik K
  • Tammeka Tartu K 2:3 Tabasalu K
  • Denver -:- Nsingizini Hotspurs
  • Green Mamba -:- Seven Dreams
  • Mbabane Highlanders -:- Tambankulu
  • Moneni Pirates -:- Tambuti
  • Ethiopian Insurance 1:7 St. George
  • Dire Dawa -:- Sidama Bunna
  • Fuglafjordur -:- 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2
  • Vikingur 2 -:- TB Tvoroyri
  • Runavik 2 -:- Klaksvik 2
  • Undri -:- HB Torshavn 2
  • B36 Torshavn 2 -:- Sandur
  • Safi -:- Tanger
  • Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:- Khouribga
  • Jeunesse -:- Ittifaq Marrakech
  • Khemisset -:- Renaissance Zemamra
  • Raja Beni Mellal -:- Dcheira
  • Lys Sassandra -:- Korhogo
  • Stella Adjame -:- ASI d'Abengourou
  • Azkals 0:1 Kaya
  • United City 1:0 Maharlika
  • Shabab Al-:-Dhahiriya
  • Wadi Al-:-Nes
  • Shabab Alsamu -:- Jabal Al Mukaber
  • PIF Pargas -:- SJK Akatemia
  • PK-:-35
  • JaPS -:- Jaro
  • Ilves K -:- ONS Oulu K
  • St. Etienne -:- Grenoble
  • Annecy -:- Bastia
  • Caen -:- Quevilly Rouen
  • Dijon -:- Le Havre
  • Metz -:- Pau FC
  • Nimes -:- Paris FC
  • Niort -:- Guingamp
  • Rodez -:- Amiens
  • Valenciennes -:- Sochaux
  • Poissy -:- Guingamp II
  • Rennes II -:- Saint
  • Beauvais -:- Chateaubriant
  • Blois -:- Caen II
  • Chartres -:- Chambly
  • Evreux -:- Racing Club de France
  • Granville -:- Vannes
  • Rouen -:- Saint
  • St Quentin -:- Furiani Agliani
  • Reims II -:- Metz II
  • Besancon -:- Sainte
  • Creteil -:- Lusitanos
  • Haguenau -:- ASM Belfort
  • Wasquehal -:- Epinal
  • Fleury-:-Merogis
  • Canet Roussillon -:- Lyon
  • Evian TG -:- Louhans Cuiseaux
  • Frejus -:- Sete
  • Marignane -:- Aubagne
  • Saint Priest -:- Hyeres
  • Toulon -:- Jura Sud
  • Ales -:- Grasse
  • Lyon II -:- Auxerre II
  • GOAL FC -:- Andrezieux
  • Chamalieres -:- Bourges 18
  • Saumur -:- Romorantin
  • Vierzon -:- Nantes II
  • Moulins-:-Yzeure
  • Stade Bordelais -:- Angers II
  • Dijon K -:- Paris FC K
  • Fleury 91 K -:- Soyaux K
  • Lyon K -:- Rodez K
  • Reims K -:- Guingamp K
  • Cardiff Metropolitan -:- Aberystwyth
  • Connah's Q. -:- Haverfordwest
  • Flint -:- Penybont
  • Pontypridd -:- Caernarfon
  • Barry -:- Taffs Well
  • Cambrian & Clydach -:- Pontardawe
  • Carmarthen -:- Afan Lido
  • Llantwit Major -:- Ynyshir Albions
  • Trefelin -:- Cwmbran Celtic
  • Buckley -:- Guilsfield
  • Colwyn Bay -:- Prestatyn
  • Druids -:- Llanidloes
  • Gresford -:- Conwy Borough
  • Holyhead -:- Mold Alexandra
  • Holywell -:- Penrhyncoch
  • Hearts Of Oak -:- Bibiani Gold Stars
  • Municipal -:- Deportivo Achuapa
  • Cape Town All Stars -:- Uthongathi
  • Casric Stars -:- Black Leopards
  • Magesi -:- Tshakhuma
  • Pretoria Callies -:- MM Platinum
  • Venda -:- Baroka
  • Chippa United U23 0:6 Stellenbosch U23
  • Golden Arrows U23 0:0 Royal AM U23
  • Sekhukhune U23 2:2 Mamelodi U23
  • Orlando -:- Mamelodi
  • Sao Paulo (Bra) -:- Ind. del Valle (Ecu)
  • Apollon -:- Paphos
  • Doxa -:- Omonia
  • AEK Larnaca -:- Anorthosis
  • Anagennisi -:- M.E.A.P. Nisou
  • Ermis -:- Zakakiou
  • Peyia 2014 FC -:- Paeek
  • Ypsonas -:- Ayia Napa
  • Seoul 2:3 Daegu
  • Incheon 0:3 Ulsan Hyundai
  • Jeonbuk 3:1 Pohang
  • Gimpo FC 1:0 Asan
  • Seoul E. 3:0 Bucheon
  • Anyang 2:0 Ansan Greeners
  • Siheung Citizen 2:2 Pocheon
  • Cheonan City 0:0 Dangjin Citizen
  • Gyeongju KHNP 1:1 Hwaseong
  • Paju Citizen 2:1 Daejeon Korail
  • Cheongju Jikji 0:1 Gimhae
  • Telavi -:- Loco. Tbilisi
  • Shukura -:- Georgia
  • Merani Tbilisi -:- Spaeri
  • Osijek -:- Lok. Zagreb
  • Din. Zagreb -:- Slaven Belupo
  • Dubrava -:- Croatia Zmijavci
  • Bijelo Brdo -:- Cibalia
  • Jarun -:- Dugopolje
  • Vukovar 1991 -:- Dragovoljac
  • Belisce -:- Trnje
  • Bjelovar -:- Dugo Selo
  • Jadran LP -:- Zagorec K.
  • Marsonia -:- Grobnican
  • Dinamo Maksimir K -:- Rijeka K
  • Hajduk Split K -:- Agram Zagreb K
  • ZNK Split K -:- Osijek K
  • Zadar K -:- Viktorija Slavonski Brod K
  • Cambuur -:- PSV
  • Groningen -:- Alkmaar
  • Ajax -:- G.A. Eagles
  • Twente -:- Vitesse
  • Hardenberg -:- Rijnsburgse Boys
  • Lisse -:- Oostzaan
  • Noordwijk -:- Excelsior Maassluis
  • Jong Volendam -:- Scheveningen
  • Kozakken Boys -:- AFC
  • Spakenburg -:- Quick Boys
  • HFC -:- IJsselmeervogels
  • Katwijk -:- TEC
  • Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:- De Treffers
  • Barendrecht -:- ACV Assen
  • Excelsior 31 -:- ASWH
  • GVVV -:- VV DOVO
  • Hoek -:- VVOG
  • Rijnvogels -:- Harkemase Boys
  • SteDoCo -:- Sportlust
  • DVS '33 Ermelo -:- RKAV Volendam
  • Sparta Nijkerk -:- Ter Leede
  • Urk -:- Staphorst
  • Zwolle U21 -:- Graafschap U21
  • FC Emmen U21 -:- Den Haag U21
  • Willem II U21 -:- Groningen U21
  • Almere U21 -:- Feyenoord U21
  • Feyenoord U18 -:- Graafschap U18
  • Ajax U18 -:- Zwolle U18
  • Den Haag U18 -:- Alkmaar U18
  • FC Twente/Heracles U18 -:- PSV U18
  • Marathon -:- Honduras Progreso
  • Blackburn -:- Millwall
  • Blackpool -:- Norwich
  • Bristol City -:- QPR
  • Cardiff -:- Burnley
  • Coventry -:- Middlesbrough
  • Reading -:- Huddersfield
  • Rotherham -:- Wigan
  • Sheffield Utd -:- Birmingham
  • Sunderland -:- Preston
  • West Brom -:- Swansea
  • Accrington -:- Morecambe
  • Bolton -:- Lincoln
  • Burton -:- Forest Green
  • Cambridge Utd -:- Derby
  • Charlton -:- Oxford Utd
  • Cheltenham -:- Shrewsbury
  • Exeter -:- Bristol Rovers
  • Fleetwood -:- Barnsley
  • Ipswich -:- Portsmouth
  • Milton Keynes -:- Peterborough
  • Port Vale -:- Sheffield Wed
  • Wycombe -:- Plymouth
  • Harrogate -:- Bradford City
  • Carlisle -:- Crewe
  • Crawley -:- Stevenage
  • Gillingham FC -:- Sutton
  • Leyton Orient -:- Newport
  • Rochdale -:- Doncaster
  • Salford -:- Grimsby
  • Stockport -:- Walsall
  • Swindon -:- Northampton
  • Tranmere -:- Barrow
  • Wimbledon -:- Colchester
  • Aldershot -:- Wealdstone
  • Barnet -:- York
  • Chesterfield -:- Maidenhead
  • Dorking -:- Dagenham & Red.
  • Gateshead -:- Eastleigh
  • Halifax -:- Woking
  • Notts County -:- Altrincham
  • Oldham -:- Wrexham
  • Solihull Moors -:- Bromley
  • Southend -:- Yeovil
  • Torquay -:- Scunthorpe
  • Boreham Wood -:- Maidstone
  • Leamington -:- Telford
  • Southport -:- Bradford PA
  • Dartford -:- Hungerford
  • Atherton -:- Ashton Utd
  • FC United -:- Marine
  • Guiseley -:- Warrington Rylands
  • Lancaster -:- Belper Town
  • Matlock -:- Nantwich
  • Stafford -:- Liversedge
  • Stalybridge -:- Morpeth
  • Warrington -:- Radcliffe
  • Bedford -:- Stourbridge
  • Hednesford -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Ilkeston -:- Needham Market
  • Kings Langley -:- Bromsgrove
  • Leiston -:- Coalville
  • Mickleover -:- Basford
  • Nuneaton -:- Hitchin
  • Redditch -:- Royston
  • St. Ives -:- Alvechurch
  • Stratford -:- Rushall
  • Tamworth -:- Barwell
  • Beaconsfield Town -:- Poole
  • Bracknell -:- Dorchester
  • Chesham -:- Tiverton
  • Dorchester -:- Harrow
  • Gosport -:- North Leigh
  • Hartley Wintney -:- Truro
  • Swindon S -:- Harrow
  • Aveley -:- Margate
  • Bishop's Stortford -:- Wingate & Finchley
  • Bowers & Pitsea -:- Horsham FC
  • Canvey Island -:- Bognor Regis
  • Anstey Nomads -:- Shefford
  • Alvechurch -:- Nuneaton
  • Bamber Bridge -:- Buxton
  • Banbury -:- Berkhamsted
  • Basford -:- Boston Utd
  • Bath -:- Sevenoaks
  • Beckenham -:- Binfield
  • Billericay -:- Biggleswade Town
  • Carshalton -:- Havant & W
  • Cheshunt -:- Kidderminster
  • Chester -:- Hanley Town
  • Chorley -:- Blyth
  • Clitheroe -:- Bury AFC
  • Coalville -:- Sudbury
  • Dulwich Hamlet -:- Folkestone
  • Gainsborough -:- Worksop
  • Gloucester -:- Merthyr Town
  • Hampton & Richmond -:- Paulton Rovers
  • Hanwell Town -:- Ebbsfleet
  • Hendon -:- Herne Bay
  • Hornchurch -:- Braintree
  • Hyde -:- Darlington
  • King’s Lynn -:- Kettering
  • Met. Police -:- Chippenham
  • Oxford City -:- Plymouth Parkway
  • Peterborough Sports -:- Hemel Hempstead
  • Romford -:- Chelmsford
  • Scarborough -:- Curzon Ashton
  • South Shields -:- Marske
  • St. Ives -:- Chasetown
  • Stocksbridge -:- Ashington
  • Swindon S -:- Farnborough
  • Taunton -:- Walton & Hersham
  • Three Bridges -:- Hereford
  • Weston-:-super
  • Weymouth -:- Welling
  • Worthing -:- Eastbourne Boro
  • Yate Town -:- Bracknell
  • Liverpool U21 -:- Arsenal U21
  • West Ham U21 -:- Crystal Palace U21
  • Derby U18 2:2 Wolves U18
  • Aluminium Arak -:- Malavan
  • Nassaji Mazandaran -:- Naft M.I.S
  • Gol Gohar -:- Esteghlal F.C.
  • Foolad -:- Mes Kerman
  • Zob Ahan -:- Peykan
  • Sligo Rovers -:- Shamrock Rovers
  • Galway WFC K -:- Dublin Waves K
  • Shelbourne K -:- Cork City K
  • Athlone WFC K -:- Wexford K
  • Peamount K -:- Bohemians WFC K
  • Aberdeen -:- Kilmarnock
  • Celtic -:- Motherwell
  • Dundee Utd -:- St. Johnstone
  • Ross County -:- Hibernian
  • St. Mirren -:- Livingston
  • Ayr -:- Inverness
  • Cove Rangers -:- Arbroath
  • Hamilton -:- Dundee FC
  • Partick Thistle -:- Morton
  • Queen's Park -:- Raith
  • Dunfermline -:- Peterhead
  • Falkirk -:- Clyde
  • Kelty Hearts -:- Airdrieonians
  • Montrose -:- FC Edinburgh
  • Queen of South -:- Alloa
  • Bonnyrigg Rose -:- Stenhousemuir
  • East Fife -:- Stirling
  • Elgin -:- Annan
  • Forfar -:- Dumbarton
  • Stranraer -:- Albion Rovers
  • Brora Rangers -:- Lossiemouth
  • Buckie Thistle -:- Turriff Utd
  • Deveronvale -:- Keith
  • Formartine Utd -:- Banks O' Dee
  • Forres Mechanics -:- Rothes
  • Huntly -:- Strathspey Thistle
  • Inverurie Loco Works -:- Brechin
  • Keith -:- Fraserburgh
  • Nairn County -:- Wick Academy
  • Berwick -:- Bo'ness United
  • Caledonian Braves -:- East Kilbride
  • Cowdenbeath -:- East Stirlingshire
  • Cumbernauld Colts -:- Stirling University
  • Edinburgh University -:- Broomhill
  • Gala Fairydean -:- Celtic B
  • Gretna 2008 -:- Tranent Juniors
  • Hearts 2 -:- Rangers B
  • Spartans -:- Dalbeattie Star
  • Mirandes -:- Las Palmas
  • Racing Santander -:- Malaga
  • Andorra -:- Levante
  • Villarreal B -:- Burgos CF
  • Merida AD -:- Pontevedra
  • Unionistas -:- Rayo Majadahonda
  • Fuenlabrada -:- Linares
  • Badajoz -:- Ferrol
  • CF Intercity -:- Cornella
  • UD Logrones -:- Sabadell
  • Murcia -:- SD Logrones
  • R. Oviedo B -:- Ourense CF
  • Beasain -:- Cirbonero
  • Racing Rioja -:- Alaves B
  • Arnedo -:- AD San Juan
  • Espanyol B -:- Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  • Saguntino -:- Badalona Futur
  • Valencia B -:- Zaragoza B
  • Alcorcon B -:- Union Adarve
  • Leganes B -:- Don Benito
  • Estradense -:- Dep. Fabril
  • Rapido de Bouzas -:- Barco
  • Caudal Deportivo -:- Llanera
  • Torina -:- Castro
  • Escobedo -:- Atletico Albericia
  • Solares -:- Revilla
  • UD Samano -:- UC Cartes
  • Touring KE -:- San Ignacio
  • Anaitasuna FT -:- Aurrera Ondarroa
  • Aurrera de Vitoria -:- Pasaia
  • Urduliz -:- Lagun Onak
  • SD Deusto -:- CD Vitoria
  • Durango -:- Portugalete
  • Atzeneta -:- Patacona
  • Ponferradina B -:- Palencia CF
  • Atl. Astorga -:- Santa Marta Tormes
  • Numancia B -:- La Virgen
  • Huetor Tajar -:- Atletico de Porcuna
  • Bollullos -:- Ceuta B
  • Cartaya -:- Ciudad de Lucena
  • Manacor -:- Mercadal
  • Santanyi -:- Inter Manacor
  • Sant Jordi -:- Constancia
  • Collerense -:- Llosetense
  • Poblense -:- Andratx
  • Santa Ursula -:- Tamaraceite
  • Arucas -:- Yaiza
  • Ibarra -:- Panaderia
  • Villa Santa Brigida -:- Tenerife B
  • Bullense -:- CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • Beti Onak -:- Cortes
  • CD Ardoi -:- Valle Egues
  • Ezcabarte -:- Subiza
  • Huarte -:- Lagunak
  • Oberena -:- CD Cantolagua
  • Txantrea -:- Alesves
  • Burlades -:- Pamplona
  • Ciudad Real -:- Quintanar
  • Huelva K -:- Valencia K
  • Barcelona K -:- Madrid C. K
  • Real Oviedo K -:- Tenerife B K
  • Vallecano K -:- Barcelona B K
  • Kiryat Shmona -:- H. Haifa
  • Ashdod -:- Hapoel Hadera
  • Netanya -:- H. Beer Sheva
  • M. Haifa -:- M. Tel Aviv
  • Hapoel Qalansawe -:- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad
  • M. Ironi Ashdod -:- M. Herzliya
  • Malmo FF -:- Hammarby
  • Degerfors -:- Djurgarden
  • Landskrona -:- Dalkurd
  • Orgryte -:- Brage
  • Östersund -:- Halmstad
  • Hammarby TFF -:- Gefle
  • Haninge -:- Stockholm Internazionale
  • Umeå -:- Sandvikens
  • Angelholm -:- Atvidaberg
  • Lindome -:- IFK Malmo
  • Ljungskile -:- Torn
  • Lunds -:- Oskarshamn
  • Ytterhogdal -:- Storfors AIK
  • Algarna-:-Harnosand
  • Boden -:- Bergnasets AIK
  • Friska Viljor FC -:- Sund IF
  • Skelleftea -:- Umeå
  • IFK Lulea -:- Gottne IF
  • Sandvik -:- IFK Ostersund
  • Hudiksvall -:- Gute
  • Skiljebo -:- Kungsangen
  • Forsbacka IK -:- IFK Stocksund
  • Assyriska BK -:- Hoganas
  • Savedalen -:- Tolo
  • Ullareds IK -:- Hittarp
  • Husqvarna -:- BK Astrio
  • Ariana -:- IFK Berga
  • IFK Hassleholm -:- Hogsby
  • Nosaby IF -:- Osterlen FF
  • Rappe GOIF -:- Eslov
  • Enskede -:- United Nordic
  • Huddinge -:- Lidingo IFK
  • Smedby -:- Syrianska
  • Nykopings -:- IFK Eskilstuna
  • Ahlafors IF -:- Stenungsunds
  • Karlslund -:- Nordvarmland
  • Kumla -:- Lidkoping
  • Herrestads AIF -:- Gauthiod
  • Bergdalens IK K -:- Sundsvall K
  • Lidkoping K -:- Jitex K
  • Norrkoping K -:- Vaxjo DFF K
  • Uppsala K -:- Alingsas FC K
  • Basel -:- St. Gallen
  • Grasshoppers -:- Zurich
  • Baden -:- Etoile
  • Cham -:- Rapperswil
  • Young Boys II -:- Zurich II
  • Bulle -:- YF Juventus
  • Nyonnais -:- Chiasso
  • Kriens -:- Bavois
  • Sion II -:- Chenois
  • Concordia -:- Portalban
  • Meyrin -:- Oberwallis Naters
  • Monthey -:- Echallens
  • Terre Sainte -:- Vevey
  • Grand-:-Saconnex
  • Koniz -:- Black Stars
  • Wohlen -:- Emmenbrucke
  • Xamax U21 -:- Solothurn
  • Thun II -:- Concordia
  • Eschen -:- Winterthur II
  • Freienbach -:- Kreuzlingen
  • Gossau -:- Hongg
  • Linth -:- Grasshopper II
  • Wettswil-:-Bonstetten
  • Lugano II -:- Tuggen
  • Paradiso -:- Uzwil
  • Luzern K -:- Yverdon K
  • Young Boys K -:- Aarau K
  • St. Gallen K -:- Zurich K
  • Basel K -:- Servette K
  • Grasshopper K -:- Rapperswil K
  • Bari -:- Brescia
  • Cagliari -:- Venezia
  • Cittadella -:- Ternana
  • Modena -:- Reggina
  • Palermo -:- Sudtirol
  • Parma -:- Frosinone
  • Spal -:- Genoa
  • Perugia -:- Pisa
  • AlbinoLeffe -:- Lecco
  • Torres -:- Vis Pesaro
  • Pontedera -:- Siena
  • ACR Messina -:- Calcio Giugliano
  • Audace Cerignola -:- Gelbison
  • Avellino -:- Potenza
  • Crotone -:- Juve Stabia
  • Pescara -:- Monterosi
  • Picerno -:- Monopoli
  • Taranto -:- Foggia
  • Turris -:- Catanzaro
  • Virtus Francavilla -:- Fidelis Andria
  • Viterbese -:- Latina
  • Cagliari U19 2:1 Napoli U19
  • Inter U19 1:1 Atalanta U19
  • Cesena U19 -:- Sassuolo U19
  • Sampdoria U19 -:- Frosinone U19
  • Entella U19 0:0 Cosenza U19
  • Reggina U19 1:0 Perugia U19
  • Genoa U19 -:- Cittadella U19
  • Monopoli U19 -:- Spezia U19
  • Ascoli U19 -:- Crotone U19
  • Brescia U19 -:- Cremonese U19
  • Como U19 -:- Spal U19
  • Imolese U19 -:- Pescara U19
  • Monza U19 -:- Vicenza U19
  • Parma U19 -:- AlbinoLeffe U19
  • Pordenone U19 -:- Padova U19
  • Reggiana U19 -:- Alessandria U19
  • Salernitana U19 -:- Lazio U19
  • Ternana U19 -:- Pisa U19
  • Venezia U19 -:- FeralpiSalo U19
  • Viterbese U19 -:- Benevento U19
  • AC Milan K -:- Sampdoria K
  • Hafnarfjordur -:- Vikingur Reykjavik
  • Breidablik K -:- Throttur K
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar K -:- Afturelding K
  • KR Reykjavik K -:- Thor/KA K
  • Stjarnan K -:- Keflavik K
  • Valur K -:- Selfoss K
  • Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 Kobe
  • C1:1Osaka
  • Hiroshima 4:1 Urawa
  • Kashima 0:1 Tokyo
  • Sagan Tosu 0:1 Kyoto
  • G0:0Osaka
  • Nagoya 0:4 Yokohama M.
  • Kofu 0:1 Tochigi
  • Kusatsu 1:0 Omiya Ardija
  • Yamagata 1:1 Albirex Niigata
  • Tokushima 3:2 Machida
  • Ryukyu 0:1 Yokohama FC
  • Fujieda MYFC 4:1 YSCC
  • FC Takatsuki Speranza K 1:0 Nittaidai K
  • Orca Kamogawa K 3:3 C
  • Urawa K 4:3pen Beleza K
  • Boeung Ket 1:2 Angkor Tiger
  • Pacific FC 1:0 Edmonton
  • HFX Wanderers -:- Atl. Ottawa
  • Forge -:- York Utd
  • Acadia 0:2 Cape Breton
  • Mount Allison 0:0 Dalhousie
  • Brock 0:1 McMaster
  • Guelph 3:0 Western
  • Laval 5:0 Sherbrooke
  • UQAM 1:1 McGill
  • Windsor 1:2 Laurier
  • UBC Okanagan 1:2 UFV
  • Thompson Rivers 2:1 Trinity Western
  • UBC 1:2 UNBC
  • Memorial -:- StFX
  • MacEwan -:- Saskatchewan
  • Trent -:- Nipissing
  • UNB -:- Saint Marys
  • Toronto -:- Queens
  • Toronto Metropolitan -:- RMC
  • UOIT -:- Laurentian
  • York -:- Algoma
  • Alberta -:- Lethbridge
  • Calgary -:- Mount Royal
  • Rudar -:- Jezero
  • Sutjeska -:- Jedinstvo
  • Decic -:- Mornar
  • OFK Petrovac -:- Arsenal Tivat
  • Al Ahli Doha -:- Qatar SC
  • Al-:-Wakra
  • Umm-:-Salal
  • Ordabasy -:- Atyrau
  • Taraz -:- Maqtaaral
  • Talanta FC -:- Nairobi City
  • APS Bomet -:- Nzoia Sugar
  • Bidco United -:- Nzoia Sugar
  • Bidco United -:- Leopards
  • Gor Mahia -:- Ulinzi Stars
  • Gor Mahia -:- Posta Rangers
  • Kakamega Homeboyz -:- Police FC
  • KCB -:- Kariobangi Sharks
  • KCB -:- Fortune Sacco
  • Talanta FC -:- Fortune Sacco
  • Ulinzi Stars -:- Sofapaka
  • Tusker -:- Bandari
  • Ind. Medellin 3:1 Petrolera
  • Cortulua -:- Bucaramanga
  • Once Caldas -:- Jaguares de Cordoba
  • Orsomarso 0:4 Fortaleza
  • Tigres 2:1 Bogota
  • Valledupar -:- Barranquilla
  • Real Cartagena -:- Boca Juniors
  • Drenica -:- FC Ballkani
  • Dukagjini -:- Drita
  • Malisheva -:- Gjilani
  • Prishtina -:- Ferizaj
  • Trepca 89 -:- KF Llapi
  • Consultants Desamparados -:- Ad Aserri
  • Liberia -:- Cofutpa
  • Quepos Cambute -:- ADR Jicaral
  • CS Uruguay -:- Santa Ana
  • Al Tadamon -:- Al Sahel
  • Al Arabi -:- Al Jahra
  • Cliftonville -:- Newry City
  • C. Rangers -:- Crusaders
  • Dungannon -:- Linfield
  • Larne -:- Coleraine
  • Annagh -:- H&W Welders
  • Ards -:- Dergview
  • Ballyclare -:- Warrenpoint
  • Dundela -:- Newington
  • Knockbreda -:- Ballinamallard
  • Loughgall -:- Institute
  • Makedonija GP -:- Struga
  • Bregalnica -:- Rabotnicki
  • Arsimi -:- Borec
  • Belasica -:- Besa 1976
  • Pelister -:- Voska Sport
  • Sloga Vinica -:- KF Gostivar
  • Teteks -:- Sasa
  • Vardar -:- Lok. Skopje
  • Artemisa -:- FC Cienfuegos
  • FC Camaguey -:- FC La Habana
  • FC Guantanamo -:- FC Santiago de Cuba
  • FC Villa Clara -:- Las Tunas
  • CCX -:- Bantu
  • Galaxy -:- Linare
  • LCS -:- Lijabatho
  • Lifofane -:- Mazenod
  • LMPS -:- Liphakoe
  • Manonyane -:- Machokha
  • Matlama -:- Lioli
  • Naughty Boys -:- Defence Force
  • Tukums 2000 1:0 Auda
  • RFS -:- Metta/LU
  • FK Liepaja -:- Spartaks
  • Grobina 5:0 Dinamo Riga
  • Valmiera 2 -:- AFA Olaine
  • Rezekne -:- FK Smiltene
  • Freeport -:- BEA Mountain
  • Jonava -:- Dziugas Telsiai
  • Hegelmann -:- Siauliai FA
  • Garliava -:- Babrungas
  • Zalgiris -:- Kauno Zalgiris
  • Tripoli -:- Al Hikma
  • Nejmeh SC -:- Al Sahel
  • Bastendorf -:- Racing Luxembourg
  • Cebra -:- Jeunesse Junglinster
  • Steinfort -:- Mondercange
  • Ujpest -:- Kisvarda
  • Debrecen -:- Honved
  • Vasas -:- Zalaegerszeg
  • Bank 1:4 MTK II
  • DVTK K -:- Ujpest K
  • Puskas Academy K -:- Kelen K
  • Szent Mihaly K -:- Haladas K
  • Blue Eagles -:- MAFCO
  • Ekwendeni Hammers -:- Kamuzu Barracks
  • Mighty Tigers -:- Big Bullets
  • Mighty Wanderers -:- MAFCO
  • Mighty Wanderers -:- Moyale Barracks
  • Moyale Barracks -:- Rumphi United
  • Silver Strikers -:- Blue Eagles
  • Johor DT -:- Negeri Sembilan
  • Sarawak Utd. -:- Sri Pahang
  • Kedah -:- Petaling Jaya CFC
  • Selangor -:- Melaka United
  • Terengganu -:- Sabah
  • Hamrun -:- Floriana
  • Mosta FC -:- Sirens
  • Santa Lucia -:- Gudja
  • Zebbug -:- Marsaxlokk
  • Puebla 1:2 Club America
  • Correcaminos 2 -:- Uruapan
  • Leones Negros 2 -:- Tritones Vallarta
  • Canamy -:- Real de Arteaga
  • Halcones de Zapopan -:- UA Zacatecas
  • Chilpancingo -:- Tho Mayas
  • Atl. Angelopolis -:- Calor De San Pedro
  • Huracanes Izcalli -:- Canoneros Marina
  • Atlas U20 -:- Necaxa U20
  • Atl. San Luis U20 -:- Tigres U20
  • Cruz Azul U20 -:- Guadalajara U20
  • Monterrey U20 -:- Pachuca U20
  • Queretaro K 0:1 Cruz Azul K
  • Tijuana K 1:0 Toluca K
  • Tigres K 2:2 Monterrey K
  • U.N.A.M. K -:- Leon K
  • Zimbru -:- Dinamo
  • Milsami -:- Balti
  • Khovd 0:0 Ulaanbaatar City1:2Devre ArasıBCH Lions
  • Ferroviario Nacala -:- Matchedje Mocuba
  • Yadanarbon 1:1 Shan Utd
  • Ferretti -:- Managua FC
  • Matagalpa -:- Juventus Managua
  • Ferretti U20 -:- Managua FC U20
  • Matagalpa U20 -:- Juventus Managua U20
  • Tromsø -:- Molde
  • Lilleström -:- Bodo/Glimt
  • Vålerenga -:- Strömsgodset
  • Notodden -:- Egersund
  • Orn -:- Sotra
  • Moss -:- Staal Jorpeland
  • Strømmen -:- Oygarden
  • Arendal -:- Halden
  • Kjelsås -:- Levanger
  • Baerum Sportsklubb -:- Frigg
  • SK Gjovik-:-Lyn
  • Nordstrand -:- Grei
  • Kjelsås 2 -:- Froya
  • Lillehammer -:- Volda TI
  • Forde -:- Spjelkavik
  • Aalesund 2 -:- Honefoss
  • Elverum -:- Toten
  • Bjarg -:- Sola
  • Brodd -:- Stord
  • Vidar -:- Fana
  • Brann 2 -:- Viking 2
  • Bremnes -:- Akra
  • Djerv 1919 -:- Lysekloster
  • Fram -:- Follo
  • Grenland -:- Jeloy
  • Randesund -:- Halsen
  • Vindbjart -:- Uradd
  • Fredrikstad 2 -:- Mandalskameratene
  • Nardo -:- Kolstad
  • Steinkjer -:- Melhus
  • Tiller -:- Trygg/Lade
  • Senja -:- Floya
  • Lørenskog -:- Gjellerasen
  • Medkila K -:- Kil/Hemne K
  • Bunyodkor -:- Navbahor Namangan
  • San Francisco 0:2 Independiente
  • Sol De America 0:1 Cerro Porteno
  • Gornik Z. -:- Zaglebie
  • Lech -:- Legia
  • Pogon Szczecin -:- Lechia
  • Skra -:- Katowice
  • S. Rzeszow -:- R. Rzeszow
  • Leczna -:- Tychy
  • Elblag -:- Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • Pogon Siedlce -:- Wisla Pulawy
  • Stomil Olsztyn -:- Lech 2
  • Motor Lublin -:- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Polkowice -:- Stezyca
  • Bron Radom -:- Concordia Elblag
  • Blonianka Blonie -:- Grodzisk M.
  • Ostroda -:- Skierniewice
  • Swit -:- Zambrow
  • Mlawa -:- Pilica Bialobrzegi
  • T. Mazowiecki -:- Legionowo
  • Ursus Warszawa -:- LKS Lodz II
  • Gedania Gdansk 3:2 B. Gdynia
  • Kleczew -:- Vineta W.
  • Solec Kujawski -:- Jarocin
  • Sroda -:- Pogon Szczecin II
  • Stolem Gniewino -:- Unia Swarzedz
  • Ol. Grudziadz -:- Starogard Gdanski
  • Rakow 2 1:0 Carina Gubin
  • Chrobry Glogow 2 -:- Goczalkowice Zdroj
  • Brzeg -:- Odra W.
  • Nysa -:- Sleza Wroclaw
  • Z. Gora -:- Polonia B.
  • Stilon Gorzow -:- Legnica 2
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:- Warta Gorzow
  • Kluczbork -:- Bielsko
  • Lublinianka -:- Czarni Polaniec
  • Chelmianka Chelm -:- KS Wieczysta Krakow
  • Orleta Radzyn -:- LKS Lagow
  • Wisla U19 1:1 Arka U19
  • Korona U19 -:- Lech U19
  • Pogon Szczecin U19 -:- Rakow Czestochowa U19
  • Zaglebie U19 -:- Cracovia U19
  • Jagiellonia U19 -:- Polonia W. U19
  • Legia U19 -:- Slask W. U19
  • Vizela -:- Portimonense
  • Chaves -:- Estoril
  • Guimaraes -:- Benfica
  • Lajense -:- Moreirense
  • Varzim -:- Feirense
  • 1º de Maio Funchal -:- Serpa
  • Agueda -:- Pevidem
  • GD Joane -:- BSAD
  • Leiria -:- CDC Montalegre
  • Oliveira Hospital -:- Estrela
  • Sanjoanense -:- Os Marialvas
  • Vasco da Gama -:- Leixoes
  • Arronches Benfica -:- SC Vianense
  • Os Belenenses -:- Torreense
  • Mioveni -:- U Craiova 1948
  • CFR Cluj -:- Petrolul
  • Poli Iasi 2:0 Baia Mare
  • Brodoc -:- Viitorul Darabani
  • Bucovina Radauti -:- Somuz Falticeni
  • Foresta Suceava -:- CSM Bacau
  • Stiinta Miroslava -:- Ceahlaul
  • CSM Focsani -:- Vointa Limpezis
  • Dinamo Bacau -:- CSM Ramnicu Sarat
  • Metalul Buzau -:- Braila
  • Viitorul Ianca -:- Sporting Liesti
  • Agricola Borcea -:- Calarasi
  • Gloria Baneasa -:- Afumati
  • Recolta Gh. Doja -:- Gloria Albesti
  • Voluntari 2 -:- F. Constanta 2
  • Popesti Leordeni -:- Campulung
  • CSO Plopeni -:- CS Blejoi
  • Kids Tampa Brasov -:- Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2
  • Olimpic Zarnesti -:- SR Brasov
  • Paulesti -:- Cetate Rasnov
  • Targu Secuiesc -:- Odorheiu
  • Calimanesti -:- Horezu
  • Sporting Rosiori -:- Minerul Costesti
  • Viitorul Daesti -:- Vedita Colonesti
  • Lupac -:- Jiul Petrosani
  • Retezatul Hateg -:- Viitorul Simian
  • CSM Resita -:- Bisnov
  • Progresul Pecica -:- Ineu
  • Teuz Cermei -:- Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
  • Corvinul Hunedoara -:- Unirea Ungheni
  • Ocna Mures -:- Sanatatea Cluj
  • Viitorul Cluj -:- ACS Targu Mures 1898
  • Bihor -:- Gloria 2018 Bistrita
  • CSM Zalau -:- CFR Cluj II
  • Sighetu Marmatiei -:- CSM Satu Mare
  • Victoria Carei -:- Minerul Ocna Dej
  • Bugesera FC -:- Etincelles
  • Kiyovu -:- Sunrise
  • Marines -:- Rayon Sport
  • Mukura Victory Sports -:- Gorilla
  • Police -:- Gasogi United
  • Khimki -:- CSKA Moscow
  • Lok. Moscow -:- Ural
  • Ufa 0:2 Baltika
  • Yenisey 2:0 Dynamo Makhachkala
  • Ulyanovsk -:- SKA Khabarovsk
  • Kamaz -:- Rodina Moscow
  • Kazan -:- Arsenal Tula
  • Kuban -:- Krasnodar 2
  • Neftekhimik -:- Akron Togliatti
  • Alania Vladikavkaz -:- Yaroslavl
  • Dynamo Stavropol -:- Biolog
  • Legion Dynamo -:- Alania 2
  • SKA Rostov -:- R. Volgograd
  • Maykop -:- Mashuk
  • Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:- Kholding
  • Chertanovo M. -:- Tver
  • Vladimir -:- Tekstilshtik
  • Kursk 0:0 Sakhalinets
  • Tyumen -:- Ural 2
  • CSKA Moscow K 3:0 FK Rostov K
  • Domagnano -:- Fiorentino
  • La Fiorita -:- Cosmos
  • Virtus -:- Libertas
  • TSC Backa Topola -:- Radnik
  • Javor -:- FK Vozdovac
  • Napredak -:- Kolubara
  • Sindjelic Beograd 0:1 Teleoptik
  • BSK Borca -:- Brodarac
  • Buducnost Dobanovci -:- Zemun
  • OFK Beograd -:- Prva Iskra Baric
  • Studentski Grad -:- Torlak
  • Becej -:- 1. Maj Ruma
  • Hajduk 1912 -:- Radnicki 1912
  • Omladinac NB -:- Jedinstvo SP
  • Jagodina -:- Timocanin
  • Paracin -:- Dunav Prahovo
  • Radnicki Svilajnac -:- Pcinja
  • Timok -:- SFS Borac
  • Toplicanin -:- Mesevo
  • Borac 1926 -:- Real Podunavci
  • Buducnost Arilje -:- Sloga Pozega
  • Buducnost Krusik -:- Sloga Kraljevo
  • FAP -:- Tutin
  • Macva Bogatic -:- Smederevo
  • Mladi Radnik -:- Sloga 1940
  • Tampines 0:0 Geylang
  • Tanjong Pagar 8:1 Young Lions
  • Banska Bystrica -:- Michalovce
  • L. Mikulas -:- Dun. Streda
  • Zilina -:- Trencin
  • FK Humenne -:- Trebisov
  • Komarno -:- Puchov
  • Pohronie -:- S. Bratislava B
  • Povazska Bystrica -:- Raca
  • Presov -:- Myjava
  • Kosice -:- Dubnica
  • Bardejov -:- Slavia TU Kosice
  • Kalinovo -:- Lipany
  • Namestovo -:- 1.FK Svidnik
  • Spisska Nova Ves -:- Giraltovce
  • Vranov -:- Filakovo
  • FK Nove Zamky -:- Castkovce
  • Malzenice -:- Inter Bratislava
  • MSK Martin -:- Sered
  • Sala -:- AFC Nove Mesto
  • NSK 1922 Bratislava -:- Pezinok
  • Bernolakovo -:- Nova Dedinka
  • Domino -:- Tomasov
  • Levice -:- Kolarovo
  • Marcelova -:- Nitra
  • Domzale -:- Mura
  • O. Ljubljana -:- Tabor Sezana
  • Koper -:- Bravo
  • Bilje -:- Krsko
  • Dob -:- Ilirija
  • Fuzinar -:- Nafta
  • Primorje -:- NK Krka
  • Drava -:- Ljutomer
  • Dravinja -:- Zavrc
  • Dravograd -:- Cirkulane
  • Posavje Krsko -:- Dobrovce
  • Race -:- Podvinci
  • Brda -:- Fama Vipava
  • Ljubljana Svoboda -:- Sobec Lesce
  • NK Adria -:- Izola
  • Skofja Loka -:- Sava Kranj
  • Slovan Ljubljana -:- Ziri
  • Tolmin -:- Dren Vrhnika
  • MSM Ptuj K 1:15 ZNK Ljubljana K
  • Jazeera -:- Badbaado
  • Al Jaish -:- Tishreen
  • Al-:-Raed
  • Damac -:- Al Taee
  • Al Khaleej -:- Al Batin
  • Al Wehda -:- Al
  • U. Calera 2:0 Coquimbo
  • Huachipato -:- Antofagasta
  • Palestino -:- Everton
  • Copiapo -:- Rangers
  • D. Puerto Montt -:- S. Morning
  • San Antonio Unido -:- Lautaro
  • Arica -:- Valdivia
  • Khujand -:- Faizkand
  • Ravshan -:- Regar
  • Namungo -:- Kinondoni MC
  • Chiangrai -:- Sukhothai
  • Pathum United -:- Muangthong
  • Udon Thani -:- Kasetsart
  • Kaohsiung K 1:2 Taichung Blue K
  • Hang Yuan K 5:0 Taoyuan K
  • Hualien K 2:1 Taipei Bravo K
  • Esperance Tunis -:- CS Sfaxien
  • Etoile Sahel -:- US Tataouine
  • Stade Tunisien -:- Hamam
  • Arnavutkoy Bl. -:- İnegölspor
  • Nazillispor -:- Ankaraspor
  • Soma Spor -:- Tarsus
  • Afyonspor -:- Amedspor
  • Batman Petrolspor -:- Sivas Belediyespor
  • Bursaspor -:- Esenler Erokspor
  • Isparta 32 Spor -:- 24 Erzincanspor
  • Menemenspor -:- Düzcespor
  • Şanlıurfaspor -:- Bayburt
  • Ankara Demirspor -:- Pazarspor
  • Etimesgut -:- Trabzon FK
  • Kastamonuspor -:- Fethiyespor
  • Kirsehir Belediyespor -:- Usakspor
  • Serik Belediyespor -:- 1928 Bucaspor
  • Kocaelispor -:- Balıkesirspor
  • Sarıyer -:- Kırklarelispor
  • Karacabey Belediyespor -:- Adiyaman FK
  • Diyarbekirspor -:- Zonguldak
  • Iskenderunspor -:- Vanspor FK
  • Kampala City -:- Wakiso Giants
  • Maroons -:- Busoga
  • UPDF -:- Express
  • URA SC -:- Onduparaka FC
  • Lviv -:- Dnipro
  • Metalist Kharkiv -:- Shakhtar
  • SC Poltava 1:1 FC Chernihiv
  • Karpaty Lviv -:- Prykarpattya
  • MFC Metalurh 2 -:- VAST Mykolaiv
  • Zorya U19 1:0 Kryvbas 2020 U19
  • Minaj U19 0:2 Din. Kiev U19
  • Mariupol K 3:0 Ateks K
  • Panthers FC Uman K 0:2 Dnipro
  • Cerro Largo 1:0 Danubio
  • Plaza Colonia 1:3 Liverpool M.
  • Montevideo City -:- Cerrito
  • Fenix -:- Nacional
  • Miramar -:- Cerro CA
  • Al Wehdat -:- Al Salt
  • Al-:-Faisaly Amman
  • Monagas -:- Metropolitanos
  • Hanoi FC -:- Binh Duong
  • Phu Tho 2:0 Hue
  • Cashmere Technical 4:0 Miramar
  • Napier City 1:0 Wellington 2
  • Wellington Olympic 1:2 Auckland City
  • Auckland United K 0:3 Western Springs K
  • Lamia -:- Levadiakos
  • Chambishi -:- Forest Rangers
  • Green Buffaloes FC -:- Prison Leopards
  • Kabwe -:- Lumwana Radiants
  • NAPSA Stars -:- FC Muza
  • Nchanga Rangers -:- Nkana
  • Zanaco -:- Red Arrows
  • Black Rhinos -:- Harare City
  • Bulawayo City FC -:- Chicken Inn
  • Herentals -:- Cranborne Bullets
  • Ngezi Platinum -:- ZPC Kariba
  • Whawha -:- Bulawayo Chiefs
  • °