antalya web tasarım
CANLI SKOR
  • Desportivo Huila 1:2 Primeiro de Agosto
  • Arsenal K 1:0 Juventus K
  • Bayern K 3:1 Barcelona K
  • Real Madrid K -:- Chelsea K
  • St. Polten K -:- Slavia Prag K
  • Zira 1:0 Neftci Baku
  • Qarabag 2:2 Gabala
  • Al4:0Ain
  • Bani Yas 2:1uz Masfut
  • Al Arabi 0:3 Ajman
  • Al Urooba 1:3 Khorfakkan
  • Manama Club 1:1 Bahrain SC
  • East Riffa 2:4 Al
  • Al0:1Shabbab
  • Chavdar Etropole 1:0 Marek
  • Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2:1 Nantong Zhiyun
  • Shenyang Urban FC 1:2 Qingdao Youth Island
  • Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 Suzhou Dongwu
  • Zibo Cuju 0:1 Kunshan
  • Girona (Esp) 1:0 St. Liege (Bel)
  • Adana Demirspor (Tur) 5:0 FK Liepaja (Lat)
  • Hibernian (Sco) 1:0 Raith (Sco)
  • Sivasspor (Tur) 2:1 Saarbrucken (Ger)
  • Presov (Svk) 2:3 Banska Bystrica (Svk)
  • Aston Villa (Eng) 2:2 Brighton (Eng)
  • Karagümrük (Tur) 2:0 Hatayspor (Tur)
  • Sittard (Ned) 0:3 Livingston (Sco)
  • Verl (Ger) -:- Paderborn II (Ger)
  • Cremonese (Ita) 6:0 Salsomaggiore (Ita)
  • Lamia (Gre) 1:3 Volos (Gre)
  • Nice (Fra) 4:1 St. Liege (Bel)
  • Reims (Fra) 3:0 Sochaux (Fra)
  • Arsenal (Eng) 3:0 Lyon (Fra)
  • Beşiktaş (Tur) 2:1 Charleroi (Bel)
  • Al0:5Hilal (Sau)
  • Getafe (Esp) 0:1 Guadalajara (Mex)
  • Hibernian (Sco) -:- FC Edinburgh (Sco)
  • PSM Makassar 3:1 Persita
  • PSS Sleman 0:1 Madura United
  • Persib -:- Borneo
  • Bali United 3:0 Bhayangkara Solo
  • Shirak 2:0 Noah
  • Ararat 0:0 BKMA
  • Ethiopia Bunna 0:1 Hadiya Hossana
  • Wolkite Ketema 1:2 Ethiopian Insurance
  • Racing d'Abidjan 4:2 Sporting Gagnoa
  • Sequence 1:3 Kaloum Star
  • Gagra 2:0 Spaeri
  • Aizawl 1:0 Neroca FC
  • TRAU FC 2:0 Punjab
  • Sunderland K -:- Leicester K
  • Falkirk -:- Dundee FC
  • Tenerife 2:1 Alaves
  • Burgos CF 1:2 Eibar
  • Levante 0:0 Ponferradina
  • Malaga -:- Granada
  • CF Talavera 1:0 Celta Vigo B
  • Cordoba 1:0 Pontevedra
  • Ceuta 3:1 San Sebastian Reyes
  • Barcelona B 1:0 Eldense
  • Castellon 0:1 Numancia
  • Baleares 0:0 SD Logrones
  • Cornella 0:0 Murcia
  • Alcoyano 0:1 Ath. Bilbao B3:390'Sabadell
  • Gran Pena 1:2 Rapido de Bouzas
  • Racing Club Villalbes 0:0 Barco
  • Viveiro 2:0 Alondras
  • Silva SD 3:0 Arzua
  • Atletico Arteixo 1:1 Estradense
  • CD Choco 1:1 Arosa SC
  • Somozas 3:1 Paiosaco
  • UD Ourense 2:2 Dep. Fabril
  • Peralada 4:0 Rapitenca
  • Almeria B 0:0 Motril
  • Arenas Armilla 0:1 El Palo
  • Malaga B 0:0 Torre del Mar
  • Malaga City 0:0 Huetor Vega
  • Torredonjimeno 2:0 Atletico de Porcuna
  • Huracan Melilla 0:1 Marbella
  • CD Torreperogil 0:0 Maracena
  • Cartaya 0:0 CD Gerena
  • Conil 2:0 Cordoba B
  • Rota 1:1 Coria C.F.
  • Antoniano 2:0 Pozoblanco
  • Atletico Espeleno 0:0 Puente Genil
  • Bollullos 3:2 Xerez CD
  • Ciudad de Lucena 3:0 Ayamonte
  • La Cuadra 0:1 San Fernando
  • Bullense 0:2 Alcantarilla
  • Casalarreina 3:3 Oyonesa
  • Racing Rioja B 1:3 CDFC Calzada
  • H. Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Afula
  • Nof Hagalil 0:2 Bnei Yehuda
  • Ramat Hasharon 0:1 Maccabi Jaffa
  • MS Tira 2:3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
  • H. Raanana 3:3 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
  • Maccabi Yavne 1:1 M. Ironi Ashdod
  • Ashdod 0:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • Cittadella 0:3 Bari
  • Cosenza 1:1 Brescia
  • Genoa 2:0 Sudtirol
  • Modena 2:2 Venezia
  • Perugia 0:0 Spal
  • Reggina 0:3 Frosinone
  • Pisa 2:0 Ascoli
  • Palermo -:- Como
  • Pereira 1:0pen Ind. Medellin
  • St Eloi Lupopo -:- Celeste
  • Renaissance 0:0 Mazembe
  • Al Salmiya 2:1pen Al Sahel
  • Al Arabi 3:0 Al Qadisiya
  • Al Sadaqa 3:3 Al
  • Attard 1:1 St. Andrews
  • Fgura 6:1 Vittoriosa
  • Lija Athletic 1:2 San Gwann
  • Naxxar Lions 2:0 Melita FC
  • Hibernians 1:0pen Floriana
  • Enppi 0:0 Haras El Hodood
  • Smouha 1:2 Aswan SC
  • Ceramica Cleopatra 1:1 Ismaily
  • Asyut Petroleum 1:0 El Gounah
  • El Madina El Monowara 2:0 Telephonaat Beni Suef
  • Kima Aswan 2:0 Tamya
  • La Viena 2:0 Mallawi
  • Misr Elmaqasah 2:1 Nasr Taadeen
  • SNIM -:- Kaedi
  • Gendrim -:- Douane
  • Garde Nationale -:- Chemal
  • Managua FC 0:0 Esteli
  • Juventus Managua U20 0:3 Esteli U20
  • Managua FC U20 1:0 Diriangen U20
  • Sur Club 1:0 Al
  • Al1:1Msnaa
  • Lechia G. U19 2:2 Arka U19
  • Rio Ave 0:2 Sporting
  • Feirense 0:0 Santa Clara4:332'Chaves
  • AS Kigali 0:0 APR
  • O. Ljubljana 0:0 Mura
  • Our Reference

  • °